Log In
National Trophy Series: Cyclopark • Nov 26 2017
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 7 degrees C, wind 8 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Braam Merlier STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 57:26
2 Yentl Bekaert TELENET FIDEA LIONS 57:38
3 Ian Field 58:02
4 Ben Turner BEOBANK-CORENDON 58:33
5 Roel Van der stegen 58:43
6 Jeremy Durrin 59:10
7 Steven James 01:00:11
8 Isaac Mundy 01:00:31
9 David Fletcher 01:00:46
10 Jody Crawforth 01:00:51
11 Harry Yates 01:00:52
12 Paul Oldham 01:00:53
13 Phillip Pearce 01:00:56
14 Michael Butler 01:01:05
15 George Thompson 01:01:19
16 Billy Harding 01:01:27
17 Joe Williams 01:01:35
18 Nicholas Craig 01:01:44
19 Giles Drake 01:01:57
20 Neil Phillips 01:02:03
21 James Madgwick 01:02:09
22 Matt Holmes 01:02:17
23 Jack Clarkson 01:02:18
24 Alex Paton 01:02:41
25 William Gascoyne 01:02:48
26 Jonathan Dennis 01:02:53
27 Tom Van den bosch 01:03:09
28 David Earth 01:03:12
29 Ewan Grivell-mellor 01:03:18
30 Richard Jones 01:03:31
31 Nicholas Barnes 01:03:44
32 Bruce Dalton 01:03:51
33 Max Gibbons 1 lap
34 Scott Chalmers 1 lap
35 Callum Riley 1 lap
36 Ian Lee 1 lap
37 Robert Watson 1 lap
38 James Flury 1 lap
39 George Fox 1 lap
40 Freddie Checketts 1 lap
41 Samuel Holder 2 laps
42 Wilfred Sinclair 2 laps
43 Stanley Nutter 2 laps
44 Edwyn Oliver-evans 3 laps
45 Chris Mcgovern 3 laps
46 Joseph Sutton 3 laps
47 Oscar Hutchings 3 laps
48 Glen Whittington 3 laps
49 James Pickering 3 laps
50 Jake Darragh 4 laps
51 Benedict Spurrier 4 laps
52 John Friend 4 laps
53 Elliot Brown 4 laps
54 Joseph Halloran 4 laps
55 Joshua Jones 4 laps
56 Tyla Loftus 4 laps
57 Daniel Weale 5 laps
58 Alan Collins 5 laps
DNF Luke Coleman DNF
DNF Alec Briggs DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 53  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ffion James 00:44:21.65
2 Sophie Wright 00:44:32.00
3 Bethany Crumpton 00:44:33.30
4 Anna Kay 00:44:46.05
5 Hannah Payton 00:45:59.20
6 Amira Mellor 00:46:24.50
7 Sophie Thackray 00:46:33.90
8 Louise Heywood-mahe 00:47:26.30
9 Rebecca Preece 00:47:46.00
10 Emily Ashwood 00:47:46.70
11 Xan Crees 00:49:11.05
12 Ruby Miller 00:49:31.70
13 Abbie Manley 00:49:44.75
14 Amy Perryman 00:50:06.05
15 Kara Perryman 00:50:32.25
16 Clare Ross 00:50:46.90
17 Poppy Wildman 00:51:10.55
18 Lauren Higham 00:51:19.20
19 Elspeth Grace 00:51:27.00
20 Katie Scott 00:51:33.80
21 Nicole Clarke 00:52:23.55
22 Claire Beaumont 00:52:54.10
23 Emily Bridson 00:53:05.65
24 Alderney Baker 00:54:01.25
25 Charlotte Heywood-mahe 1 lap
26 Rosie Brown 1 lap
27 Adeline Moreau 1 lap
28 Madeleine Gammons 1 lap
29 Lydia Brookes 1 lap
30 Emma jane Hornsby 1 lap
31 Cecilia Hime 1 lap
32 Katie Scotter 1 lap
33 Laura Wilkey 1 lap
34 Olivia Campbell 1 lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 32