Log In
TerraX HTXCX #5 • Nov 11 2017
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 71 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Davis
2 Justen Stracy
3 Francisco Cano
4 Tucker Keren Ham Cycles
5 Luke Magilke
6 Jeremy Osborn
7 Jon English KOLO p/b Premium Draught
8 Paul Phillips
9 Clive Sharman Bayou City Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Scoville Northwest Cycling Club
2 Patrick Davis
3 Jeremy Osborn
4 Ben Rasich
5 Gregory Lastrapes Cantu Cycling Wheels
6 Scott Cryan Texas Pro Health Racing
7 Luke Magilke
8 Craig Cameron
9 Steven Pagan Bayou City Racing
10 Mathew Sides
11 Danny Tweedel
12 Chris Sechelski Team West End Bikes
13 Norman Wilhelm
14 Casey Gudgell Texas Pro Health Racing
15 Colin Zelt
16 Adam Lesage
17 Bryan Hearn
18 Francisco Cano
19 Michael Bausch
20 Jerrick Juliette Texas Pro Health Racing
21 Kirk Simmons Bike Lane / Alloy Wheel Repair of H
22 Jason Danvir
23 Brad Bain Northwest Cycling Club
24 Frank Schillaci Bike Barn Texas
25 Kellen Gunderson
26 Nate Andersen
27 Chris Carroll
28 Jeff Mack Ham Cycles
29 Gabriel Couriel Northwest Cycling Club
30 Michael Schwarz
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Deschamps Northwest Cycling Club
2 Duncan Nunnelly Bike Barn Texas
3 Lucas Menendez
4 Corbin Gudgell Texas Pro Health Racing
5 Jonathan Martinez
6 Tavish Quinn
7 Emanuele Colonello
8 Luca Topini
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Martinez
2 Callen Quinn
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Martinez
2 Rodney Rios
3 Karl Kaiser
4 Bobby Falcon Ham Cycles
5 Gregory Lastrapes Cantu Cycling Wheels
6 Cristian Colonello
7 Alex Death swcc
8 Allan Reitzer
9 Joseph Noack swcc
10 Ryan Crane Momentum Coaching Group
11 Casey Gudgell Texas Pro Health Racing
12 Michael Schneider Northwest Cycling Club
13 Brian Payne
14 Todd Mitchell Bike Barn Texas
15 Mario Menendez
16 Michael Bausch
17 Charlie Hoang
18 Steve Simko
19 Sean Dolan Northwest Cycling Club
20 Chris Egan Bayou City Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Cryan Texas Pro Health Racing
2 Francisco Cano
3 Darryl Rosenfeld Bayou City Racing
4 Clive Sharman Bayou City Racing
5 Andrew Powell Bayou City Racing
6 Colin Zelt
7 Frank Karbarz RoninOne Racing
8 Jerrick Juliette Texas Pro Health Racing
9 Dave Knowles
10 Frank Schillaci Bike Barn Texas
11 James Mcculloch Bayou City Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Aubin Shama Cycles
2 John Fleming
3 Bruce Green Northwest Cycling Club
4 David Smith Bayou City Racing
5 Corvin Alstot Bayou City Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Winkelmann Bike Lane / Alloy Wheel Repair of H
2 Maxwell Jordan
3 Katriel Statman Bayou City Racing
4 Gregory Harrah Bike Lane / Alloy Wheel Repair of H
5 Joey Martinez KOLO p/b Premium Draught
6 Peter Aubin Shama Cycles
7 Mike Aguayo Bike Lane / Alloy Wheel Repair of H
8 Spencer Ortego
9 John Wilmeth Cantu Cycling Wheels
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maxwell Jordan
2 Spencer Ortego
3 Gregory Harrah Bike Lane / Alloy Wheel Repair of H
4 Joey Martinez KOLO p/b Premium Draught
5 Mike Aguayo Bike Lane / Alloy Wheel Repair of H
6 Mark Landeck Texas Pro Health Racing
7 Eric Laing
8 Kyle Combs
9 Erik Streight
10 Steven Pagan Bayou City Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Scoville Northwest Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathrin Milbury Cantu Cycling Wheels
2 Thresa Aguayo Northwest Cycling Club
3 Rachel Koen Bike Lane / Alloy Wheel Repair of H
4 Chanelle Davie
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Venny Alub Cantu Cycling Wheels
2 Irene Benavides perez Northwest Cycling Club
3 Pamela Ferguson Haute Wheels Racing
4 Thresa Aguayo Northwest Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pamela Ferguson Haute Wheels Racing
2 Emily Jordan SQUARE1 Cycling
3 Emma Scott Urban South Racing p/b Rouler
4 Kendall Zurbuchen Northwest Cycling Club
5 Kristina Larson Urban South Racing p/b Rouler
6 Nicole Volek Haute Wheels Racing
7 Sara Sneath Urban South Racing p/b Rouler
8 Amanda Gudgell Texas Pro Health Racing
9 Susan Benton Haute Wheels Racing
10 Claudia Behring Shama Cycles
11 Jessica Miller Haute Wheels Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Venny Alub Cantu Cycling Wheels
2 Emily Jordan SQUARE1 Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1