Log In
Cross the Harpeth Day 1 • Dec 17 2016
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 62 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Myles Be Real Sports
2 Harrison Klapheke Nashville Local Cycling
3 Chris Cooper I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
4 Andrew Shankles I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
5 David Ferguson Be Real Sports
6 Ben Kettle Red Kite Bicycle Studio
7 Bryan Harrington
8 Cody Brooke Red Kite Bicycle Studio
9 Ross Davis
10 Zack Solomon Riverside Bicycle Racing
11 Chris Daffin MOAB Masters Racing
12 Nick Davis Cumberland Transit p/b 3 Bros Coffe
13 Tyler Porter Lift Center Racing
14 Mark Keranen I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zack Solomon Riverside Bicycle Racing
2 Ross Davis
3 Dustin Weida Trek Bicycle Store of Cincinnati
4 Tyler Porter Lift Center Racing
5 Mark Keranen I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
6 Stephen Smail
7 Neil Baggett Riverside Bicycle Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Marx
2 David Rush
3 Jeremiah Stoller Nashville Local Cycling
4 Roger Allbee Ride615 Development
5 Marc Baird Halcyon Bike Shop
6 Landon Coe
7 Matt Rowe Be Real Sports
8 Zachary Lowe Lift Center Racing
9 Matthew Klapheke
10 Keyton Rush Nashville Local Cycling
11 Hayden Wilcox Nashville Local Cycling
12 Jared Holder
DNF Justin Perry
DNF Peyton Woodall
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alessandro Zanetti
2 Barry Lucas Team KBC Devo/Aubrey's Restaurants
3 Jeff Kauppi Nashville Local Cycling
4 Mason Wimberley Nashville Local Cycling
5 Neil Fronheiser Treehouse Racing
6 Lawrence Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
DNF John Gore
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Kauppi Nashville Local Cycling
2 Roger Brown MOAB Racing
3 David Richardson MOAB Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawrence Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
2 Lee Clayton Riverside Bicycle Racing
3 Thomas Gee Lift Center Racing
4 Duane Leach Columbia Cycling Club- Tennessee
5 Chris Daffin MOAB Masters Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harrison Klapheke Nashville Local Cycling
2 Henry Daniel Nashville Local Cycling
3 Landon Coe
4 Jacob Kuper True Performance Junior Development
5 Hayden Wilcox Nashville Local Cycling
6 Peyton Woodall
DNF Keyton Rush Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Lowe Lift Center Racing
2 Julian Azpeitia-gonzalez
3 Matthew Edens Nashville Local Cycling
4 Jonathan Klapheke
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Card
2 Dustin Greer
3 Jeff Kauppi Nashville Local Cycling
4 Mark Myles Be Real Sports
5 David Ferguson Be Real Sports
6 Josiah Lightle Red Kite Bicycle Studio
DNF Jean-paul Mcneely
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Marx
2 Michael Edens Nashville Local Cycling
3 Dustin Greer
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Ratcliff Nashville Local Cycling
2 Amie Miller Eliel Factory Team
3 Tammy Richardson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gracie Pendleton Nashville Local Cycling
2 Patience Stoller
3 Faith Stoller
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eleanor Israel
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Christensen Nashville Local Cycling
2 Gracie Pendleton Nashville Local Cycling
3 Martha Lowe Team WE
4 Kathy Mead Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
5 Eleanor Israel
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2