Log In

Team Overview: Nashville Local Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cross the Farm - P/B Plum Flower Software Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Matthew Edens Men Juniors 9-14 Open 4 / 5
Michael Edens Single Speed Open 5 / 6

MOAB CX Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Cooper Johnson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 21

MOAB CX Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Cooper Johnson Men Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 3
Cooper Johnson Men Cat 3/4 2 / 20

Cross the Harpeth (Oct 28 2018)

Gracie Pendleton Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Jessica Christensen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4
Watt Hackney Men Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 4
Rodney Humes Men Cat 4/5 14 / 15

Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Oct 20 2018)

Aubrey Pepper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7

GACX @ Boundary Waters Park P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 14 2018)

Aubrey Pepper Men Cat 3 12 / 17

Gears & Fears Cyclocross Night Race (Oct 6 2018)

Aubrey Pepper Men Cat 3 5 / 11

Cross the Lawn P/B Stratton Exteriors (Sep 30 2018)

Kathy Mead Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Chrysa Malosh Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Watt Hackney Men Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 5
Matthew Edens Men Cat 4/5 26 / 28
Watt Hackney Men Cat 3/4 6 / 26
Aubrey Pepper Men Cat 3/4 8 / 26
Aubrey Pepper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15

Crossfire CX - Tennessee State Champs (Dec 3 2017)

Rj Danner Cat 3 6 / 17
Matthew Edens Men Juniors 9-14 Open 4 / 9
Rebekah Roberts Women Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Keyton Rush Cat 5 13 / 15
Keyton Rush Men Juniors 15-18 Open 4 / 7
Jessica Christensen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

Turkey Cross (Nov 25 2017)

Rj Danner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Michaela Hall Women Cat 4/5 8 / 11

Cross the Farm - P/B Plum Flower Software Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Rj Danner Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
William Macdonald Cat 4/5 7 / 12

Cross the Farm - P/B Plum Flower Software Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Harrison Klapheke Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Rj Danner Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Keyton Rush Men Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 3
Jessica Christensen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Mason Wimberley Masters 35+ 15 / 16
Harrison Klapheke Single Speed Open 1 / 9

Cross the Harpeth Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Harrison Klapheke Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Keyton Rush Men Juniors 15-18 Open 3 / 7
Landon Coe Men Juniors 15-18 Open 4 / 7
Peyton Woodall Men Juniors 15-18 Open 6 / 7
Jessica Christensen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Rj Danner Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Mason Wimberley Cat 4/5 11 / 19
Rj Danner Cat 3/4 1 / 15

Cross the Harpeth Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Michael Edens Single Speed Open 4 / 8
Jeremiah Stoller Cat 3/4 1 / 17
Rj Danner Cat 3/4 5 / 17
Matthew Edens Men Juniors 9-14 Open 4 / 6
Harrison Klapheke Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Rj Danner Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Jeremiah Stoller Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Matthew Carr Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Landon Coe Cat 4/5 12 / 19
Keyton Rush Cat 4/5 13 / 19
Matthew Edens Cat 4/5 17 / 19
Keyton Rush Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 5
Landon Coe Men Juniors 15-18 Open 4 / 5
Peyton Woodall Men Juniors 15-18 Open 5 / 5

Cross the Lawn P/B Stratton Exteriors (Oct 8 2017)

Rj Danner Cat 4/5 3 / 29

Cross the Harpeth Day 2 (Dec 18 2016)

Landon Coe Men Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 5
Matthew Carr Men Juniors 15-18 Open 3 / 5
Keyton Rush Men Juniors 15-18 Open 4 / 5
Hayden Wilcox Men Juniors 15-18 Open 5 / 5
Matthew Edens Men Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 3
Jessica Christensen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Gracie Pendleton Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Gracie Pendleton Women Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 2
Landon Coe Cat 4/5 6 / 11
Keyton Rush Cat 4/5 7 / 11
Hayden Wilcox Cat 4/5 10 / 11
Harrison Klapheke Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Jessica Ratcliff Women Cat 4 1 / 3
Michael Edens Single Speed Open 1 / 2
Jeff Kauppi Masters 45+ 1 / 3

Cross the Harpeth Day 1 (Dec 17 2016)

Michael Edens Single Speed Open 2 / 3
Jeremiah Stoller Cat 5 3 / 14
Keyton Rush Cat 5 10 / 14
Hayden Wilcox Cat 5 11 / 14
Jessica Ratcliff Women Cat 4 1 / 3
Harrison Klapheke Cat 3/4 2 / 14
Gracie Pendleton Women Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 3
Jeff Kauppi Masters 35+ 3 / 7
Mason Wimberley Masters 35+ 4 / 7
Matthew Edens Men Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 4
Jeff Kauppi Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Jeff Kauppi Masters 45+ 1 / 3
Harrison Klapheke Men Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 7
Henry Daniel Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 7
Hayden Wilcox Men Juniors 15-18 Open 5 / 7
Keyton Rush Men Juniors 15-18 Open 7 / 7
Jessica Christensen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Gracie Pendleton Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

Crossfire CX 2016 (Dec 11 2016)

Michael Edens Single Speed Open 3 / 7
Harrison Klapheke Cat 3/4 1 / 16
Jeff Kauppi Masters 45+ 2 / 6
Matthew Edens Men Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 4
Harrison Klapheke Men Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 3
Henry Daniel Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 3
Jessica Christensen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2

School of Cross (Dec 4 2016)

Matthew Edens Men Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 4
Matthew Carr Men Juniors 15-18 Open 3 / 4
Stephen Carr Masters 55+ 4 / 4
Jessica Christensen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1
Jeff Kauppi Masters 35+ 2 / 8
Jeff Kauppi Cat 3/4 3 / 19
Jeff Kauppi Masters 45+ 1 / 4
Michael Edens Single Speed Open 1 / 4

CX the Farm - P/B Plum Flower Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Matthew Edens Men Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 3
Harrison Klapheke Men Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 6
Henry Daniel Men Juniors 15-18 Open 5 / 6
Harrison Klapheke Cat 4/5 1 / 30
Michael Edens Single Speed Open 3 / 9
Jessica Christensen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7

CX the Farm - P/B Plum Flower Day 1 (Nov 19 2016)

Matthew Edens Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 1
Harrison Klapheke Men Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 10
Matthew Carr Men Juniors 15-18 Open 5 / 10
Stephen Carr Masters 55+ 9 / 9
Michael Edens Single Speed Open 4 / 8

Cross the Lawn (Sep 25 2016)

Michael Edens Single Speed Open 2 / 6
Matthew Edens Men Juniors Open 7 / 9
Harrison Klapheke Men Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 11
Henry Daniel Men Juniors 15-18 Open 4 / 11

Cross the Harpeth (Dec 19 2015)

Harrison Klapheke Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 10
Henry Daniel Men Juniors 15-18 Open 5 / 10
Hayden Wilcox Men Juniors 15-18 Open 9 / 10
Harrison Klapheke Cat 4/5 1 / 17
Rj Danner Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Hayden Wilcox Cat 4/5 17 / 17
Michael Edens Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Michael Edens Single Speed Open 1 / 5

Crossfire CX (Dec 6 2015)

Randy Woodward Cat 4/5 16 / 28