Log In
Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross #4 • Sep 27 2016
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 67 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Broderick
2 Beck Marshall
3 Theo Schaid-hefly
4 Elise Bell
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
2 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
3 Alan Ott Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
4 Chuck Hood
5 Jeff Sakacsi
6 Bernard Acevedo
7 Ken Rodgers
8 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
9 Dennis Sibilia yound
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Perry Lund
2 Alan Ott Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
3 Ken Rodgers
4 Justin Bannerman
5 Phil Randall
6 Mark Miller Corvallis Cyclery Racing
7 Tim Broderick
8 Dennis Sibilia-young
9 Darell Provencher
10 Loren Russell
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? T2 Max Ritzow
2 ? T41 jason Williams
3 ? T76 Lucas Strain
4 ? 4046 Matthew White
5 ? T77 sean Wilson
6 ? 613 Perry Lund
7 ? 5111 Brian Gruenemay
8 ? 102 Nick Skenzick
9 ? T62 Brendan Sheerin
10 ? T85 Carey Adams
DNF ? T78 Austin Arguello
Finishers: Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Barber Hutch's Eugene
2 Micah Sardell
3 Justin Onusko
4 Gregg Magnus Hutch's Eugene
5 Spencer Sorenson
DNF Isaac Sullivan
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Szmu
2 Chris Sarrett Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Mark Lipchick Hutch's Eugene
4 Blaine Zumwalt
5 Tom Spofford
6 Martin Lisk Hutch's Eugene
7 Gavin Beer Bend Endurance Academy
8 Jeff Lange
9 Kyle Henley
10 David Maecla
11 Jared Hass
12 James Murez
13 Max Wells
14 Tucker Campbell
DNF Owen Daniell
DNF Terrin Hedgecock
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Billy Truelove
2 Ian Jungjohann
3 Sal Collura Hutch's Eugene
4 Chapell Miller
5 Megan Steube
6 Alexander Hongo
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's Eugene
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Renee Beard
2 Leslie Thomas Hutch's Eugene
3 Maureen Eldridge
4 John Mccaffrey Kesho Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 3