Log In
Cyclo X Harlow Platts • Sep 24 2016
4.1
3.3
4.2
4.2
4.1
Clear, 59 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.1
Beers
3.3
Moisture
4.2
Accel
4.2
Tech
4.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Voss 0:15:31
2 Noah Siegelstone 0:15:32
3 Gavin Lopez 0:16:39
4 Haven Dewart 0:16:43
5 Luke Robinson 0:17:26
6 Drew Weitkunat 0:17:28
7 Jules Wanderer 0:17:48
8 Shane Williams 0:18:01
9 Erik Yoho 0:18:20
10 Jay Thorson 0:18:24
11 Jacob Socia 0:18:42
12 Jude Schafer 0:18:59
13 Jack Brown 0:19:19
14 Eli Deboom 0:19:27
15 Collin Hartman 0:20:05
16 Edward Ebright 0:20:14
17 Andrew Sands 0:20:21
18 Asher Lefkoff 0:20:48
19 Declan Payne 0:20:51
20 James Reichert 0:21:14
21 Grant Garrison 0:21:34
22 Joseph Levtov 0:21:36
23 Mitchell Fedo 0:22:00
24 Jack Vincent 0:22:47
25 Ben Mei-dan 0:25:46
Finishers: Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Johnson 0:27:44
2 Elphingstone Luke 0:28:20
3 Vin Hludzinski 0:29:21
4 Steven R truesdale jr. Melton Design-Build / GS Ciao 0:29:51
5 Wren Powers 0:29:52
6 Ethan Dunham 0:30:24
7 Nicholas Boni 0:30:56
8 Henry Rapinz 0:31:03
9 Riley Cotton 0:31:37
10 Zach A mccarthy 0:31:38
11 Kahill Bailey 0:32:00
12 Andrew Wiebe 0:32:11
13 Andrew J simons 0:32:23
14 Vaughn Rantillaveenendaal 0:32:37
15 Lucas Hartman 0:33:07
16 Jefferson N talley 0:33:53
17 Ryan Templeman 0:34:01
18 Nathaniel Langdon 0:34:20
19 Diego Montez 0:34:47
20 Nicklas R eggebrecht 0:34:52
21 Skyler Heinrichs 0:34:52
22 Jonah Lefkoff 0:35:17
23 Gavin Pollock 0:35:33
24 Logan Marshall 0:36:06
25 Max Sanden 0:36:16
26 Robert Oliver keeley 0:36:22
27 Rafer Severson @ 1 Lap
28 Jake Lamb @ 1 Lap
29 Owen Leidich @ 1 Lap
30 Korben Stone @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Williams 0:27:41
2 Grey Ottenstein 0:28:55
3 Charlie B frank 0:30:09
4 James Commons 0:34:11
5 Michael Crotty 0:35:12
DNF Jonathan Fuller DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Robson 0:28:20
2 Evan Wiebe 0:29:25
3 Carson Wille 0:30:53
4 Jacob Fair 0:34:31
5 Cole Maisonpierre 0:38:15
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kalen Brown 0:18:21
2 Ian Edwards 0:20:14
3 Elijah W heinrich 0:20:32
4 Henry Walsh 0:21:13
5 Connor Link 0:21:49
6 Nathan France 0:22:08
7 Henry Cox 0:22:16
8 Evan Sands 0:22:36
9 Marco Walsweer 0:22:46
10 Wyatt Cassan 0:24:22
11 Rowan Cattau 0:24:51
12 George Gerakos 0:24:59
13 Blake Davis 0:26:21
14 Jack Wendell 0:28:20
15 Ronan Pollock 0:28:56
Finishers: Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Overton 0:59:28
2 Matt Davies 0:59:50
3 Jeff Cospolich 0:59:55
4 Michael Robson 1:00:53
5 Vincent Davis 1:00:53
6 Scott P crabtree 1:01:11
7 Kevin Obrien 1:01:13
8 Jason Russell 1:01:30
9 Patrick J gallegos 1:01:35
10 Courtney Gregory 1:01:47
11 Brian Jensen 1:02:12
12 Charles Coyle 1:02:50
13 Scott Forrest @ 1 Lap
14 Clay Harris @ 1 Lap
15 Aaron Bouplon @ 1 Lap
16 Joseph Taddeucci @ 1 Lap
17 Mike Bonenberger @ 1 Lap
18 Dave Harber @ 1 Lap
19 Neil Schirmer @ 1 Lap
20 Erik Rissler @ 1 Lap
21 William Pankonin @ 1 Lap
22 Scott Gordon @ 1 Lap
23 Charley Dean @ 1 Lap
24 Reed Maxwell @ 1 Lap
25 Dan Orlinski @ 1 Lap
26 Rider Clark @ 1 Lap
27 Jp P boylan @ 1 Lap
28 Dane Emde @ 1 Lap
29 Jeff Martin @ 1 Lap
30 Mike Dixon @ 1 Lap
31 Brian France @ 1 Lap
32 Jason H glenn @ 1 Lap
33 Eric Jones @ 1 Lap
34 John Cotton @ 1 Lap
35 Alan Angelopulos @ 2 Laps
36 William Howe @ 2 Laps
37 Greg Gorrell @ 2 Laps
38 Jeremy Weemhoff @ 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Jaffe 0:49:04
2 Aaron Provance 0:49:07
3 Jonathan T bravman 0:49:18
4 Ryan Kuchenbecker 0:49:35
5 Chris T smith 0:49:42
6 Christopher Fox 0:49:50
7 James Servaites Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:49:57
8 Michael Kolczak 0:50:15
9 David Altschuld 0:50:31
10 Scott Peterson Team Small Batch 0:50:56
11 Zack Mozer 0:50:57
12 Timothy Fandrich 0:51:14
13 Bruce Whitesel 0:51:22
14 Christopher Mcstay 0:51:35
15 Galen Stilgebauer 0:51:51
16 Andy Johnson 0:51:54
17 Lanny Dunham 0:51:58
18 William Manning 0:52:02
19 Walter Knapp 0:52:07
20 David Kendall 0:52:14
21 Erin Witter Old School Industries 0:52:15
22 Alan Podczervinski 0:52:28
23 Glenn Cratty 0:52:33
24 Brad Woodard 0:52:37
25 James Bedrosian 0:52:38
26 Scott Mitchell 0:53:15
27 Jim Scheel 0:55:04
28 Brent Barkett @ 1 Lap
29 Steve Frothingham @ 1 Lap
30 Matthias Kondler @ 2 Laps
DNF Matt Diehl DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Horn 0:37:43
2 Scot Rose 0:38:02
3 William Pennino 0:38:02
4 Clyde Logue 0:38:08
5 Jim Hamilton 0:38:12
6 Jeffrey Socia 0:38:33
7 Chuck Parsons 0:38:36
8 Doug Gordon 0:38:43
9 John Curtis 0:38:44
10 Joseph Coffey 0:38:52
11 Eric Ford 0:38:54
12 Tom Leahy 0:39:09
13 Matthew Sands 0:39:19
14 Jeffrey R smith 0:39:24
15 Chris Wozniak 0:39:29
16 Steven A fritz 0:39:43
17 Jason Breitbarth 0:39:48
18 Nathan Morgan 0:39:58
19 Todd F gray 0:40:02
20 Brian M coleman 0:40:17
21 Damon Brandt 0:40:30
22 Scott Carlson 0:40:37
23 Neil Smith 0:40:39
24 Winfield Hartley 0:40:41
25 Jason Meshnick 0:40:47
26 Patrick Ryan 0:40:51
27 Todd Hockenberry 0:40:56
28 David Fitzpatrick 0:41:03
29 Per Larsen 0:41:05
30 Shawn Berry 0:41:12
31 Michael C bateman 0:41:13
32 Stefan Munck 0:41:24
33 Bill Chisholm 0:41:25
34 Chris Knight 0:41:25
35 David Belin 0:41:28
36 Scott Farish Old School Industries 0:41:35
37 Don A fair 0:41:36
38 Shad Mika 0:41:39
39 Mark A bales 0:41:40
40 Colin Vito 0:42:05
41 Steven Wens 0:42:16
42 Adam Boyd 0:42:19
43 Andrew Stevens 0:42:25
44 Philip Higgs 0:42:29
45 Andrew Tidrick 0:42:31
46 Rick Vanderleek 0:42:33
47 Matt Robinson 0:42:45
48 Adam Levy 0:42:52
49 Ryan M korzyniowski 0:42:52
50 Casey Beeler 0:43:24
51 Daniel Bork 0:43:32
52 Brian Hemstreet 0:43:35
53 Daniel Houser 0:43:37
54 Erik J darosa 0:43:52
55 Mark Beresniewicz 0:45:00
56 Scott Miner 0:45:29
57 Adam R eichberg 0:45:50
58 Curtis J weitkunat Tender Belly / Oskar Blues @ 1 Lap
59 Chad Mcdaniel @ 1 Lap
60 Benjamin Andre @ 1 Lap
61 Kenneth Andrews @ 1 Lap
62 Johannes Schmidt @ 1 Lap
63 Andrew Day @ 1 Lap
DNF Brian Sedillo DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 63   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Bailey 0:40:48
2 Richard Lloyd 0:40:59
3 Scott Silver 0:41:00
4 Robert Lydic 0:41:48
5 Gregg Cruger 0:42:02
6 Mark Zuck 0:42:15
7 Michael Johnson 0:42:18
8 David Smith 0:42:31
9 Todd Deboom 0:42:33
10 Brett Uyeshiro 0:43:40
11 Patrick O odonnell 0:44:21
12 Matthew Cox 0:48:23
13 David Simons 0:48:29
14 David Apple @ 1 Lap
15 Jason Earley @ 1 Lap
16 David Schafer @ 1 Lap
17 Jeff King @ 1 Lap
18 Andrew Wilson @ 1 Lap
19 E.a. Metro @ 1 Lap
20 John Reichert @ 1 Lap
DNF Antony Fraij DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darron Cheek 0:42:18
2 Ronald Bollenberghe 0:43:20
3 David Weber 0:43:25
4 Shawn Lortie 0:43:30
5 Art Schwadron 0:43:39
6 Todd Cassan 0:43:41
7 Craig Hofer 0:43:42
8 Robert Dahlstrom 0:43:57
9 Patrick Morrissey 0:43:57
10 Christopher Walsweer 0:44:11
11 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 0:44:18
12 Scott Fliegelman 0:44:35
13 Ken Jones 0:44:38
14 Thomas Hayles 0:44:47
15 Frank Smith 0:44:55
16 Jeff Ofsanko 0:45:05
17 Bill Harr 0:45:14
18 Brian Dunn 0:45:18
19 Doug Richards 0:45:27
20 Steve Carpenter 0:45:33
21 John Fallon 0:45:34
22 Mike West 0:46:01
23 Steven Frank 0:46:12
24 Dan Miller 0:46:15
25 Darryl Beachy 0:46:19
26 Chris Shamis 0:46:23
27 Terry Wheeler 0:46:24
28 Robert Andrew 0:46:37
29 Birt Stem 0:46:40
30 Greg Gorrell 0:46:43
31 Michael Schaub 0:46:59
32 Tim Leahy 0:48:28
33 David Hueter @ 1 Lap
34 Rob Gilbert @ 1 Lap
35 Samuel Naffziger @ 1 Lap
36 Scott Berg @ 1 Lap
37 Mike West @ 1 Lap
38 Thom Lieurance @ 1 Lap
39 Carl Boni @ 1 Lap
40 Alan J hills @ 1 Lap
41 Alec Uitti @ 1 Lap
42 Tim Hodges @ 1 Lap
43 Mike Donohue @ 1 Lap
44 Henrik Pedersen @ 1 Lap
45 Douglas Robison @ 1 Lap
46 Greg Talbert @ 1 Lap
47 John Mansell @ 1 Lap
48 Robert J brown @ 1 Lap
49 Larry Kaufman @ 1 Lap
50 Tom Keller @ 1 Lap
DNF Michael Warner DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Langan 0:36:15
2 Michael Mequi 0:38:59
3 Jeff Knight 0:40:25
4 Steve Urlocker 0:40:28
5 Randy Hodson 0:40:28
6 James Finn 0:40:37
7 Mark Berghoefer 0:40:43
8 Frank P knuettel 0:40:47
9 Todd R wilson 0:41:30
10 Eric Kloor 0:41:43
11 Michael Pins 0:41:48
12 Jon Mcclurg 0:41:52
13 James Barnes 0:41:56
14 Jim Reagan 0:42:03
15 Thomas Panton 0:42:07
16 Rod Unverrich 0:42:08
17 Carl Woodworth 0:42:14
18 Kendrew Peacey 0:42:14
19 Paul Whyman 0:42:16
20 Don Mcintosh 0:42:16
21 Glenn Cruger 0:44:04
22 Brent D olson 0:44:39
23 Frank Mercurio @ 1 Lap
24 Igor Serbinin @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Thacker 0:39:22
2 Robert Stanley 0:39:48
3 Mike West 0:40:04
4 Bruce Dickinson 0:40:52
5 Galen Classen 0:41:27
6 Jeffrey Brown 0:42:00
7 Lee Waldman 0:42:23
8 Allan Marvin 0:42:43
9 Eric Perryman 0:43:05
10 James Bowen 0:43:07
11 George Scott 0:43:09
12 Michael Spak 0:43:51
13 Tim Downing 0:44:21
14 Cory Kramer 0:44:27
15 Jay Kenney 0:44:50
16 Ray Roetman 0:45:29
17 Larry Grossman 0:45:55
18 Al Naudin @ 1 Lap
19 Larry Varys @ 1 Lap
20 Peter Strebe @ 1 Lap
21 Donald Haywood @ 1 Lap
22 Emanuel Alongi @ 1 Lap
23 Chris Canfield @ 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oliver J howson 0:46:47
2 Aaron Vaughn 0:46:53
3 Torin Bickmore 0:46:55
4 Brett Billings 0:46:55
5 Timothy Fegel 0:47:29
6 Clyde Sebastian Logue Colonial Bicycle Company 0:47:31
7 Greg E jackson 0:47:39
8 Zachary Dolzani 0:48:27
9 Simon Lynn 0:48:48
10 Lars Lofgren 0:48:49
11 John E drake 0:48:54
12 Craig Daugherty Old School Industries 0:49:05
13 Jack Doherty 0:49:08
14 Tristan Brown 0:49:31
15 Brandon Newcomer 0:49:32
16 Felipe Cantero gutierrez 0:50:22
17 Wiley Melton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Junio 0:50:32
18 Michael Huisenga 0:50:41
19 Barry A pugh 0:50:52
20 Tom Wagner 0:51:04
21 Keagan Rowley 0:51:07
22 Josh Weis 0:51:07
23 Jeffrey Simpson 0:51:20
24 Nevin Whittemore 0:51:23
25 Michael Nightingale 0:51:29
26 Nick Kosovich 0:51:51
27 Sam Beveridge 0:52:08
28 Matthew Mcculley 0:52:20
29 Robert Pickels Boulder Cycle Sport / YogaGlo 0:52:57
30 Lukas Bouvrie 0:53:03
31 Adam Mickiewicz @ 1 Lap
32 Andrew Lincoln @ 1 Lap
33 Josh Gray @ 1 Lap
34 Christopher Mcmahon @ 1 Lap
DNF Matthew Rossman DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Cochran 0:43:26
2 Ryan Campbell 0:43:37
3 George A poggemeyer 0:43:37
4 Winn Deburlo 0:43:38
5 Nathaniel Vacura 0:45:34
6 Evan Wiebe 0:45:57
7 Jacob Wiebe 0:46:01
8 Stephen Cimino 0:46:03
9 Steve Vanica 0:46:44
10 Adam Hecht 0:46:55
11 Simon L pendleton 0:46:59
12 Davis M robinson 0:47:05
13 Brian Bouchard 0:47:49
14 Ryan Hughes 0:47:54
15 Josh Crane 0:47:58
16 Jason Latimer 0:48:02
17 Gregory Orticelle 0:48:07
18 John L martin 0:48:24
19 Jesse Euton 0:48:24
20 Joe Kozlowicz 0:48:26
21 Brad Knox 0:48:28
22 Greg Sumida 0:48:57
23 Alex Deibold 0:49:06
24 Chet Henry 0:49:08
25 Case Manifold 0:49:12
26 Bart Wolczyk 0:49:16
27 Joshua Cook 0:49:32
28 ? John 0:49:39
29 Shawn Bard 0:49:42
30 Matthew Davis 0:49:42
31 Andrew Seifried 0:50:33
32 Charles Shobe 0:50:35
33 Mark Healey 0:50:35
34 Paxton Wiers 0:50:57
35 Todd F gray 0:51:00
36 Eddie Rogers @ 1 Lap
37 Mcdonald Matt @ 1 Lap
38 Michael Tarne @ 1 Lap
39 Jacob Read @ 1 Lap
40 Aaron Bonenberger @ 1 Lap
41 Michael Tonkinson @ 1 Lap
42 Michael Chifala @ 1 Lap
43 Steve Capstick @ 1 Lap
44 Owen Cooper @ 2 Laps
DNF Alex Cernichiari DNF
DNF Adam M quinney DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 44   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Potvin 0:36:09
2 David Ridley 0:38:19
3 Zach Sharp 0:38:49
4 Darren Riethmiller 0:39:17
5 Kyle B wilcox 0:39:22
6 John Casteel Radio Free Denver Cycling Club 0:39:29
7 Benjamin Donnelly 0:39:36
8 Justin Blumenthal 0:39:44
9 Shane Garland 0:40:31
10 Ryan Watson 0:40:32
11 Jesse Green 0:40:49
12 Vince Deveney 0:40:49
13 Jacob Felton 0:40:54
14 Jason E glebe 0:41:08
15 Javier Hernandez 0:41:42
16 Jonathan Lamar 0:41:45
17 Stephen Barton 0:41:53
18 Jacob Malone 0:42:27
19 Darren Nakos 0:42:28
20 Brandon Fichera 0:42:37
21 David L tarasi 0:43:13
22 John Vajda 0:46:18
23 Brent Hatch @ 1 Lap
24 Matt West @ 1 Lap
25 Chris Mcmanus @ 1 Lap
26 Ehab Paulos @ 1 Lap
27 Jeremiah Winghart @ 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 W Grant ellwood 0:56:33
2 Denzel Stephenson 0:56:52
3 Chris Baddick 0:57:19
4 Ken Benesh 0:57:47
5 Josh Direen 0:58:31
6 Maxx Chance 0:58:36
7 Samuel Morrison 0:58:46
8 Ross Ellwood 0:58:49
9 Spencer Downing 0:59:16
10 Michael Burleigh 0:59:25
11 James Mccarthy 0:59:27
12 Jack Tanner 1:00:01
13 Bryan Alders 1:00:13
14 Jeremy Ostrowski 1:00:55
15 William Nabours 1:01:32
16 Michael Michetti 1:01:39
17 Kyle Johnson 1:01:55
18 Brett Rindt 1:01:59
19 Cody Stephenson 1:02:09
20 Scott Tietzel 1:02:12
21 Daniel E dombroski 1:02:46
22 Michael Hanna 1:03:15
23 Donny Warbritton 1:03:53
24 Kacey Campbell @ 1 Lap
25 Mike Sharkey @ 1 Lap
26 Gavin Anderson @ 1 Lap
27 Chris Pedder @ 1 Lap
28 Doug Schuler @ 1 Lap
29 Fred Shattell @ 1 Lap
30 Mike Friedberg @ 2 Laps
31 Michael Crouch @ 2 Laps
DNF Samuel Dolzani DNF
DNF Jayson Jacobs DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Rowland 0:39:50
2 John B eisert 0:40:07
3 Chris Hamilton 0:40:16
4 Jay Paidipati 0:41:22
5 Mike Higgins 0:41:53
6 Brent Brown @ 1 Lap
7 Allan Marvin @ 1 Lap
8 Al Naudin @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Iaia 0:40:21
2 Benjamin Torvik 0:40:39
3 Mitch Westall 0:41:12
4 Andy Lueck 0:41:30
5 Courtney Gregory 0:41:31
6 Mark Yapp 0:42:22
7 Nicholas Applegate 0:42:22
8 James Mccabe 0:42:46
9 Jason Hartman 0:42:51
10 Alex Clayden 0:43:36
11 Owen Lin 0:44:50
12 Taylor Jung 0:45:03
13 Brian Link 0:45:14
14 Ivy Koger 0:45:18
15 Ken Lanham 0:45:47
16 David Kilmoyer 0:45:47
17 Darren Hanger 0:46:49
18 Paul Sasseville 0:47:20
19 Alan Podczervinski 0:47:22
20 Andy Harmon 0:47:30
21 Matt Walp 0:47:38
22 Barry A pugh 0:48:58
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zara Blackburn 0:17:42
2 Lauren Watts 0:19:39
3 Jorja Bond 0:20:41
4 Ella Brown 0:21:03
5 Eleanor Greer 0:21:20
6 Mackenzie Mallon 0:24:14
7 Corrie Anderson 0:24:51
8 Kailee France 0:26:00
9 Sara Beeler 0:26:25
10 Cameron Westergard 0:29:53
DNF Savannah Hartley DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaya Musgrave 0:33:08
2 Cassidy Hickey 0:33:48
3 Sophia Watts 0:34:34
4 Haydn Hludzinski 0:36:21
5 Keira Bond @ 1 Lap
6 Riley Anderson @ 1 Lap
7 Claire Beeler @ 1 Lap
8 Meghan Mcdonough @ 1 Lap
9 Reyna Bernard @ 1 Lap
10 Kaya Cline @ 1 Lap
11 Josse Stone @ 1 Lap
12 Mia Aseltine @ 1 Lap
13 Charlotte R commons @ 1 Lap
14 Zoe Malin @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Hranko @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucy Voss 0:16:53
2 Rachel Levtov 0:21:31
3 Colby Crean 0:26:32
4 Amelia Peacey 0:27:10
5 Madison Lopez @ 1 Lap
6 Cate Boni @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annie Sasseville 0:48:00
2 Kimberly Nuffer 0:49:16
3 Julianne Boylan 0:49:41
4 Deirdre Garvey 0:50:20
5 Susan Adamkovics @ 1 Lap
6 Melissa France @ 1 Lap
7 Mindee Stevenson @ 1 Lap
8 Erika A brandstatter @ 1 Lap
9 Arianne Caporiccio @ 1 Lap
10 Karen Tourian @ 1 Lap
11 Jennifer Grant @ 1 Lap
12 Erica Brann @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Gurov 0:42:16
2 Kimberly Nuffer 0:43:03
3 Megan Hottman @ 1 Lap
4 Sally Higgins @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melanie Beale 0:39:36
2 Lora Seaborg 0:39:55
3 Leslie Ethridge 0:40:12
4 Anna Katrina engelsted 0:40:12
5 Hannah Caproon 0:40:48
6 Rebecca Howland 0:40:54
7 Jennifer Gerow 0:40:56
8 Emily Zinn 0:41:48
9 Julie Urlaub 0:42:19
10 Leeann Benesh 0:42:19
11 Lauren Zoerner 0:42:33
12 Erica Ford 0:43:08
13 Terri Smith 0:43:40
14 Elizabeth Rowley 0:44:15
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Richardson 0:40:24
2 Natalia V ptas 0:40:34
3 Amanda K knutson 0:41:00
4 Jennifer Holden 0:41:58
5 Laura Wisner 0:42:19
6 Rosemary Morrissey 0:42:29
7 Lynn Abraham 0:42:41
8 Drew Winners 0:43:04
9 Micki Harris 0:43:45
10 Maureen Bjerke 0:44:10
11 Ellen Wright 0:44:32
12 Athena Dodd 0:44:41
13 Olivia Burgess 0:44:42
14 Foley Armknecht 0:45:01
15 Missy Simpson 0:45:13
16 Carol Kauder 0:46:22
17 Sasha Ihow 0:47:29
18 Laura C mizener 0:47:37
19 Kara Janke 0:47:48
20 Michelle Mjoen 0:47:57
21 Michelle Hancock 0:48:07
22 Lisa Kreibe @ 1 Lap
23 Peg Hallberg @ 1 Lap
24 Kristen St. peter @ 1 Lap
25 Celeste Riggs @ 1 Lap
26 Magui Martinez-pena @ 1 Lap
27 Leslie Greene @ 1 Lap
28 Kim Moore ferguson @ 1 Lap
DNF Anne Dixon DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christa Ghent 0:44:46
2 Kristin Weber 0:44:48
3 Amy Beisel 0:45:20
4 Melanie Carter 0:45:28
5 Melissa Barker 0:45:55
6 Hannah Williams 0:46:23
7 Kristen Peterson 0:46:28
8 Ksenia Lepikhina 0:46:44
9 Nina C donohue 0:46:59
10 Deidre York 0:47:01
11 Suzie Livingston 0:47:22
12 Kristal Boni 0:47:38
13 Tracy Yates 0:48:45
14 Addie Levinsky 0:49:02
15 Michele Moffat 0:49:27
16 Kristie Arend 0:49:30
17 Errin Vito 0:50:00
18 Rachel Fenton 0:50:25
19 Cristienne Beam 0:50:48
20 Sarah Ginsbach 0:51:10
21 Heidi Gurov @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1