Log In
Focus CXtwiLITE Potting Mix Park • Dec 8 2015
Race uploaded by CrossMgr csv | json
3.5
1
4.4
4.4
4.5
Partly Cloudy, 22 degrees C, wind 26 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #pacccx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3.5
Beers
1
Moisture
4.4
Accel
4.4
Tech
4.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Jongewaard PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:28:43
2 Shaun Lewis PORT ADELAIDE CC
3 Ollie Klein Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
4 Oliver Anderson Norwood CC
5 Adrian Scott MTBA
6 Michael Howsen Norwood CC
7 Richard Crombie PORT ADELAIDE CC
8 Andrew Clarke Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
9 Shaun Cash Norwood CC
10 Jason Morrison Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
11 Craig Yates MTBA
12 Jason Tattersall Norwood CC
13 Ash Mcdougall MTBA
14 Karl Evans Norwood CC
15 Neil Ross PORT ADELAIDE CC
16 Steven Lee MTBA
17 Christopher Crocker MTBA
18 Daniel Ham MTBA
19 Evan James MTBA
20 Adam Tarzia Norwood CC
21 Daniel Bovalino PORT ADELAIDE CC
22 Ben Loaker PORT ADELAIDE CC
23 Dean Bottrill PORT ADELAIDE CC
24 Luke Dingley PORT ADELAIDE CC
DNF Mark Chadwick PORT ADELAIDE CC
DNF Josh Smith PORT ADELAIDE CC
DNF Dionisios Demertzis Norwood CC
DNF Jack Hogan Norwood CC
Finishers: Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenny Macpherson PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:27:00
2 Stacey Riedel South Coast CC
3 Merridy Pearce Norwood CC
4 Nicole Jeffries PORT ADELAIDE CC
5 Gemma Kernich PORT ADELAIDE CC
6 Catherine seal Yates PORT ADELAIDE CC
7 Tracey Green PORT ADELAIDE CC
8 Lisa Smith PORT ADELAIDE CC
9 Aurelia Strozik AMBC
10 Heather Barclay Skinny Lattes CC
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Freeman MTBA 0:26:16
2 Benoit Cajelot MTBA
3 Dan Tattersall Norwood CC
4 John Allison MTBA
5 Connor Skoss Norwood CC
6 Bruce Wilson MTBA
7 George Ramsay MTBA
8 Kristian Didyk PORT ADELAIDE CC
9 Harrison Waugh PORT ADELAIDE CC
10 Matt West MTBA
11 Brad Crawford PORT ADELAIDE CC
12 Rick Woolfe PORT ADELAIDE CC
13 Michael Quist Norwood CC
14 Jake Thomas MTBA
15 Peter Davis PORT ADELAIDE CC
16 Paul Athanasiov Norwood CC
17 Simon Chapman Norwood CC
18 Natalie Redmond PORT ADELAIDE CC
19 James Wade PORT ADELAIDE CC
20 Iain Jones PORT ADELAIDE CC
21 Brett Worley Norwood CC
22 Colin Maher PORT ADELAIDE CC
23 James Dowling PORT ADELAIDE CC
24 Jonathan Rehrmann PORT ADELAIDE CC
25 Sean Hennessy South Coast CC
26 Luke Francis PORT ADELAIDE CC
27 Paul Black PORT ADELAIDE CC
28 Lachlan Loaker-robbins Norwood CC
29 Justin Bessell PORT ADELAIDE CC
30 Michael Devitt Adelaide University CC
31 Chris Schwarm Adelaide University CC
32 Arif Gray PORT ADELAIDE CC
33 Louis Schofield PORT ADELAIDE CC
34 Ben Attwood MTBA
35 James Alderson PORT ADELAIDE CC
36 Paul King Central Districts CC
37 Jude Scarborough PORT ADELAIDE CC
DNF Michael Schurgott Norwood CC
DNF David Braithwaite PORT ADELAIDE CC
DNF Grant Charity Norwood CC
Finishers: Cat ?: 40  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Geelan PORT ADELAIDE CC
2 Kelly Charlton MTBA
3 Sandra Ladyman Skinny Lattes CC
4 Joanne Easson Adelaide University CC
5 Kara Turner PORT ADELAIDE CC
6 Bethany Loates PORT ADELAIDE CC
7 Rebecca Gross PORT ADELAIDE CC
8 Camilla Bishop Norwood CC
9 Monica Jones PORT ADELAIDE CC
10 Erin Oliver laxdry MTBA
11 Fiona Mcqueen MTBA
12 Nicole Chaffey PORT ADELAIDE CC
13 Sarah Bricher PORT ADELAIDE CC
14 Kelly Fettes PORT ADELAIDE CC
15 Lee-anne Fleming PORT ADELAIDE CC
16 Brenda Crawford MTBA
17 Tracy Johnson SA Police
18 Jo Dettloff PORT ADELAIDE CC
19 Virginia Riches PORT ADELAIDE CC
20 Shelly Johnson PORT ADELAIDE CC
21 Amanda Taylor PORT ADELAIDE CC
DNF Margaret Easson PORT ADELAIDE CC
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wesley Mcmahon PORT ADELAIDE CC
2 Carl Purczel PORT ADELAIDE CC
3 Mark Manning PORT ADELAIDE CC
4 Mark Rupert Norwood CC
5 Colin Ware-lane PORT ADELAIDE CC
6 Marky Gregory PORT ADELAIDE CC
7 Michael Chaffey South Coast CC
8 Andrew Cruickshank MTBA
9 James Caracoussis Norwood CC
10 Max Freeman BMXA
11 William Charlton PORT ADELAIDE CC
DNF Richard Smith PORT ADELAIDE CC
Finishers: Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ollie Klein AMTB 0:25:05
2 Jack Allison MTBA
3 Andrew Hawkes MTBA
4 Tim Klein MTBA
5 Kevin Pullen MTBA
6 James Irving AMTB
7 Robert Allison MTBA
8 Will Golding AMTB
Finishers: Cat ?: 8