Log In

Team Overview: MTBA

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

VICCXS R7 - MCL - Caribbean Gardens (Aug 4 2019)

Simon Barnfather Men B 9 / 38
Angus Tobin Men B 28 / 38
Gwendal Guery Men B 31 / 38
Millie Chester Women C 2 / 19
Sarah Thompson Women C 6 / 19
Liang Chen Men's C 36 / 51
Anton Holmkvist Men's C 46 / 51

VICCXS R6 - DDCX - Coburg Velodrome (Jul 7 2019)

Jane Register CX - Women's Open (30mins) 2 / 2
Jacques Van der kindere Men's - Open (30mins) 2 / 9
Robin Zuber Men's - Open (30mins) 9 / 9
Sarah Thompson CX - Women's C (40mins) 16 / 26
Gwendal Guery CX - Men's C (40mins) 11 / 60
Ian Fraser CX - Men's C (40mins) 34 / 60
Marcus Leong CX - Men's C (40mins) 50 / 60
David Shelton CX - Men's C (40mins) 53 / 60
Matthew Lew CX - Men's C (40mins) 60 / 60
Dean Tran CX - Men's B (50mins) 51 / 60
Simon Barnfather CX - Men's B (50mins) 55 / 60
Anthony Drofenik CX - Men's A (60mins) 28 / 42

VICCXS R5 - Mount Beauty (Jun 9 2019)

Sarah Thompson WOMEN CX-C 10 / 23
Simon Barnfather MEN CX-B 51 / 52

VICCXS R4 - Creswick (May 25 2019)

Megan Withers Women's B grade 8 / 19
Simon Barnfather Men's B Grade 12 / 58
Craig Peacock Men's B Grade 20 / 58
Jed Stone Men's B Grade 29 / 58
Ewan Nurse Men's C Grade 44 / 57
Liam Howell Men's C Grade 48 / 57
Matthew Lew Men's C Grade 54 / 57
Alfred Chan Men's C Grade 55 / 57
Marcus Leong Men's C Grade 56 / 57

Focus Crossfire Cup R1 Mothers Day Edition (May 12 2019)

Scott Shaw CX_MC (Men) 8 / 18
Tim Beazley CX_MC (Men) 17 / 18

FOJCX @ Broadford - 2019 VICXS Round 1 (Apr 28 2019)

Kate Hutchison CX - Women's C 30 / 30
Craig Peacock CX - Men's B 26 / 68
Ian Fraser CX - Men's C 43 / 70

Focus CXtwiLITE Not the Circus (Feb 12 2019)

Scott Shaw MC (Men) 3 / 17

Focus CXtwiLITE in TDU Port Adelaide (Jan 15 2019)

Scott Shaw MC (Men) 6 / 13

Focus Xmas Xross (Dec 17 2018)

Scott Shaw MC (Men) 3 / 19

Crossfire Cup Race 3 - Reservoir Park (Aug 19 2018)

Ben Dawson C-Men (Men) 4 / 17
Scott Shaw C-Men (Men) 8 / 17

2018 SINGAPORE AIRLINES VICTORIAN CX SERIES (VICXS ROUND 7) - Kings CX (Jul 29 2018)

Heather Curtis Women's C 21 / 25
Tiffany Waldron Women's C 25 / 25
Fiona Morris Women's A 1 / 8
Craig Peacock Men's B 15 / 38
Sam Miranda Men's B 38 / 38

2018 Victorian State CX Championships (Jul 28 2018)

Heather Curtis Women Masters 6 1 / 1
Madelin Redenbach Junior Women U15 1 / 1
Craig Peacock Men Masters 6 2 / 6

2018 SINGAPORE AIRLINES VICTORIAN CX SERIES (VICXS ROUND 6) - MCL (Jul 15 2018)

Heather Curtis Women's C Grade 22 / 25
Craig Peacock Men's B Grade 18 / 70
Tim Kennelly Men's B Grade 57 / 70
Lawrence Ho Mens C Grade 25 / 57
Craig Simons Mens C Grade 38 / 57
Jason Dugg Mens C Grade 52 / 57

2018 SINGAPORE AIRLINES VICTORIAN CX SERIES (VICXS ROUND 5) - DDCX RADNESS (Jul 1 2018)

Ross Heywood MENS C 14 / 83
Lawrence Ho MENS C 42 / 83
Samuel Lian MENS C 66 / 83
Jason Dugg MENS C 69 / 83
Fiona Morris WOMENS A 1 / 14
Craig Peacock MENS B 22 / 86
Ming Lim MENS B 34 / 86
David Donald MENS B 78 / 86
Joanna Ford WOMENS C 16 / 34
Heather Curtis WOMENS C 32 / 34

2018 National Cyclo-cross Series Race 4 - Terrey Hills (Jun 24 2018)

Craig Peacock M6 (Men) 1 / 4
Fiona Morris WE (Women) 5 / 9

2018 National Cyclo-cross Series Race 3 - Terrey Hills (Jun 23 2018)

Craig Peacock M6 (Men) 1 / 3
Fiona Morris WE (Women) 5 / 8

2018 SINGAPORE AIRLINES VICTORIAN CX SERIES (VICXS ROUND 4) - White Mud Classics (Day 2) (Jun 10 2018)

Tiffany Waldron WOMENS C 23 / 23
Ross Heywood MENS C 16 / 39
Jason Dugg MENS C 34 / 39
Craig Peacock MENS B 7 / 60
Ming Lim MENS B 30 / 60
Fiona Morris WOMENS A 5 / 12

2018 SINGAPORE AIRLINES VICTORIAN CX SERIES (VICXS ROUND 3) - White Mud Classics (Day 1) (Jun 9 2018)

Heather Curtis WOMENS C 20 / 25
Tiffany Waldron WOMENS C 23 / 25
Ross Heywood MENS C 15 / 44
Jason Dugg MENS C 39 / 44
Craig Peacock MENS B 5 / 62
Ming Lim MENS B 39 / 62
David Donald MENS B 59 / 62
Fiona Morris WOMENS A 5 / 12

Crossfire Cup Race 2 - Bull Ant Nest Dodge (May 20 2018)

Merridy Pearce A-CX Women (Women) 10 / 12

2018 Singapore Airlines VICXS - Women (May 6 2018)

Fiona Morris CX_WA (Open) 3 / 11

2018 Singapore Airlines VICXS - B Grade CX (May 6 2018)

Craig Peacock CX_MB (Open) 19 / 83
Ming Lim CX_MB (Open) 55 / 83

2018 Singapore Airlines VICXS - C Grade CX, Open Men & Young Guns (May 6 2018)

Ian Fraser CX_MC (Open) 44 / 80

Crossfire Cup Race 1 - Giddy Up! (Apr 15 2018)

Vasili Tsoutouras C-Men (Men) 1 / 22
Ben Dawson C-Men (Men) 4 / 22
Scott Shaw C-Men (Men) 5 / 22
Luke Finlay B-CX Men (Men) 2 / 40
Damien Hall B-CX Men (Men) 33 / 40
Paul Byatt A-CX Men (Men) 6 / 24

CXtwiLITE Bull Ant Nest (Mar 19 2018)

Shannon Thompson C-Women (Women) 2 / 7
Scott Shaw C-Men (Men) 7 / 14
Benoit Cajelot B-CX Men (Men) 3 / 26
Marshall Anderson B-CX Men (Men) 4 / 26
James Rausch B-CX Men (Men) 15 / 26
Andrew Hawkes Non-CX (Men) 3 / 3
Paul Byatt A-CX Men (Men) 5 / 17
Andy Clarke A-CX Men (Men) 9 / 17

CXtwiLITE Not the Circus (Mar 5 2018)

Evan Hawkes Junior B (Open) 2 / 10
Scott Shaw C-Men (Men) 6 / 14
John Allison B-CX Men (Men) 6 / 26
Marshall Anderson B-CX Men (Men) 16 / 26
Paul Byatt A-CX Men (Men) 2 / 13

CXtwiLITE Potting Mix Park (Feb 12 2018)

Marshall Anderson B-CX Men (Men) 12 / 34
Paul Byatt A-CX Men (Men) 3 / 15
Andy Clarke A-CX Men (Men) 7 / 15

Ozzy Cross (Jan 26 2018)

Marshall Anderson C-Men (Men) 1 / 14
Scott Shaw C-Men (Men) 5 / 14
Patrick Galloway B-CX Men (Men) 1 / 29
John Allison B-CX Men (Men) 5 / 29
Paul Suter B-CX Men (Men) 13 / 29
Paul Byatt A-CX Men (Men) 1 / 15
Luke Finlay A-CX Men (Men) 10 / 15

Serafino Super CX (Nov 5 2017)

Felix Bull Juniors (Open) 2 / 3

2017 Focus Crossfire Cup Race 4 - Mulch Hill (Sep 24 2017)

Luke Finlay B-CX Men (Men) 1 / 28
Jon Herd B-CX Men (Men) 19 / 28
Leo Simmonds A-CX Men (Men) 3 / 18

2017 Focus Crossfire Cup Race 3 - Not the Circus (Sep 3 2017)

Jon Herd B-CX Men (Men) 15 / 31
Leo Simmonds A-CX Men (Men) 6 / 17

Focus South Australian Cyclo-Cross Championships 2017 (Jul 9 2017)

Adrienne Nicholls SupportW (Women) 1 / 2
Leo Simmonds ELITE Men (Men) 8 / 19
Samuel Little ELITE Men (Men) 17 / 19

2017 Focus Crossfire Cup Race 2 - Forest of Doom (May 28 2017)

Samuel Little B-CX Men (Men) 5 / 47
Luke Finlay B-CX Men (Men) 13 / 47
Jon Herd B-CX Men (Men) 36 / 47

2017 Focus Crossfire Cup Round 1 - Mulch Hill (May 7 2017)

Leo Simmonds A-CX Men (Men) 12 / 26
Luke Finlay B-CX Men (Men) 2 / 45
Samuel Little B-CX Men (Men) 19 / 45
Jon Herd B-CX Men (Men) 43 / 45
Felix Bull Juniors (Open) 2 / 30
Reece Pullen Juniors (Open) 9 / 30
Lachlan Pullen Juniors (Open) 10 / 30
Josh Holt Juniors (Open) 17 / 30
Tyson Pullen Juniors (Open) 23 / 30

2017 VICCXS Round 1 - Fields of Joy (Apr 23 2017)

Erin Ferguson Senior Women C 8 / 16
Jessica Ladlow Senior Women C 16 / 16
Doug Harvey Senior Men C 18 / 67
Ian Fraser Senior Men C 48 / 67

16/17 FOCUS CXtwiLITE Round 5 (Mar 20 2017)

Andy Clarke A-CX Men (Men) 15 / 29

16/17 FOCUS CXtwiLITE Round 4 (Feb 27 2017)

Hannah Mcconnell B-Women (Women) 6 / 7
Chris Loveless C-Men (Men) 15 / 17
James Irving Non-CX (Men) 9 / 11
Patrick Galloway B-CX Men (Men) 6 / 30
Andy Clarke A-CX Men (Men) 22 / 23

16/17 FOCUS CXtwiLITE Round 3 (Jan 30 2017)

Chris Loveless C-Men (Men) 10 / 15
Rebecca Gross B-Women (Women) 1 / 7
Hannah Mcconnell B-Women (Women) 6 / 7
Patrick Galloway B-CX Men (Men) 12 / 29
Luke Finlay B-CX Men (Men) 21 / 29

Focus CXtwiLITE Race 1 (Nov 29 2016)

Hannah Mcconnell B-Women (Women) 4 / 8
Darren Buckby B-CX Men (Men) 2 / 37
Nicole Jeffries A-CX Women (Women) 9 / 10
Andy Clarke A-CX Men (Men) 13 / 26
Daniel Ham A-CX Men (Men) 20 / 26

Focus Crossfire Cup '16 Race 4 Longview Vineyard (Sep 25 2016)

Luke Finlay C-Men (Men) 1 / 18
Simon Burmester C-Men (Men) 11 / 18
Rebecca Gross B-Women (Women) 1 / 13
Hannah Mcconnell B-Women (Women) 6 / 13
Daniel Ham A-CX Men (Men) 14 / 21

Australian National Cyclo-Cross Championships (Aug 20 2016)

Daniel Ham MMAS3 (Men) 18 / 20

2016 South Australian CX Championships (Aug 14 2016)

Hannah Mcconnell ELITE Women (Women) 8 / 9
Simon Burmester MMAS3 (Men) 9 / 18
Justin Howse MMAS2 (Men) 11 / 13
Luke Finlay Open (Open) 5 / 7
Felix Bull J11M (Men) 2 / 4
Gus Fleming J11M (Men) 4 / 4
Felix Bull Wave C (Open) 2 / 9
Gus Fleming Wave C (Open) 8 / 9

Melbourne Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Support Races): Presented by FOJCX (Aug 7 2016)

Paul Field Open Men 3 / 6
Rob Moss C Grade Men 18 / 30
James Pretto B Grade Men 2 / 16
Andrew Hayward B Grade Men 7 / 16
David Donald B Grade Men 16 / 16

Melbourne Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Support Races): Presented by FOJCX (Aug 6 2016)

Kadri Poldmets Women's B Grade 1 / 12
Bronwyn Johns Women's B Grade 8 / 12
Amanda Beattie Women's B Grade 9 / 12
Emma Van steel Women's B Grade 11 / 12
Lachlan Cloak Men's Open 3 / 5
Aydn Finlay Men's C Grade 4 / 28
Adam Walsh Men's C Grade 14 / 28
Simon Charnock Men's C Grade 27 / 28
Andrew Hayward Men's B Grade 10 / 14
Rob Moss Men's B Grade 13 / 14

Focus Crossfire Cup '16 Race 3 Not the Circus (Jul 24 2016)

John Allison B-CX Men (Men) 8 / 40
Samuel Little C-Men (Men) 2 / 18
Luke Finlay C-Men (Men) 6 / 18
Paul Broadley C-Men (Men) 9 / 18
Mark Manning C-Men (Men) 13 / 18
Mat Rex Non-CX (Men) 7 / 10
Hannah Mcconnell B-Women (Women) 10 / 16
Robert Allison A-CX Men (Men) 24 / 39
Daniel Ham A-CX Men (Men) 34 / 39

2016 VICXS ROUND 5 - CARIBBEAN CROSS (Jul 17 2016)

Wayne Gibbings B-GRADE MEN 11 / 52
David Donald B-GRADE MEN 43 / 52
David Mulhall B-GRADE MEN 45 / 52
Caroline Clarke A-GRADE WOMEN 10 / 12
Craig Peacock A-GRADE MEN 24 / 53
Lara Srbinovski WOMEN OPEN 4 / 5
Kate Keown WOMEN OPEN 5 / 5
Aydn Finlay MEN OPEN 1 / 7
Travis Grenfell MEN OPEN 2 / 7
Jo Cullen B-GRADE WOMEN 12 / 16
Bronwyn Johns B-GRADE WOMEN 15 / 16
Gwendal Guery C-GRADE MEN 7 / 54
Adrian Dipierro C-GRADE MEN 23 / 54
Rob Moss C-GRADE MEN 43 / 54
Robert Srbinovski C-GRADE MEN 50 / 54
Simon Charnock C-GRADE MEN 53 / 54

Focus Crossfire Cup '16 Race 2 Zombie Park (Jun 5 2016)

Travis Frisby A-CX Men (Men) 13 / 36
Shaun Cash A-CX Men (Men) 15 / 36
Robert Allison A-CX Men (Men) 25 / 36
Hannah Mcconnell B-Women (Women) 8 / 14
Scott Wood C-Men (Men) 5 / 24
Luke Finlay C-Men (Men) 9 / 24
Darren Buckby B-CX Men (Men) 1 / 50
John Allison B-CX Men (Men) 7 / 50
James Raison B-CX Men (Men) 47 / 50

Vic CX Series R1 - Fields of Joy (May 22 2016)

Emma Keogh WOMEN OPEN 1 / 6
Jo Cullen WOMEN OPEN 4 / 6
Annaclara Nardo WOMEN OPEN 5 / 6
Lara Srbinovski WOMEN OPEN 6 / 6
Kadri Poldmets WOMEN B-GRADE 4 / 25
Caroline Clarke WOMEN B-GRADE 6 / 25
Courtney Henry WOMEN B-GRADE 8 / 25
Meg Perrier WOMEN B-GRADE 13 / 25
Lee Schultz WOMEN B-GRADE 16 / 25
Amanda Beattie WOMEN B-GRADE 18 / 25
Bronwyn Johns WOMEN B-GRADE 22 / 25
James Pretto MEN OPEN 1 / 15
Michael Parks MEN OPEN 12 / 15
Matthew Lee MEN OPEN 13 / 15
Lars Cortsen MEN C-GRADE: 7 / 63
Derek Collins MEN C-GRADE: 27 / 63
Duncan Macgregor MEN C-GRADE: 28 / 63
Eric Johnson MEN C-GRADE: 43 / 63
Tom Gray MEN C-GRADE: 46 / 63
Rob Moss MEN C-GRADE: 47 / 63
Robert Srbinovski MEN C-GRADE: 53 / 63
Simon Charnock MEN C-GRADE: 55 / 63
Peter Johnston MEN C-GRADE: 63 / 63
Wayne Gibbings MEN B-GRADE 14 / 62
Mark Randazzo MEN B-GRADE 37 / 62
David Mulhall MEN B-GRADE 53 / 62
Craig Peacock Men's A Grade 24 / 49

Focus Crossfire Cup '16 Race 1 Potting Mix Park (May 22 2016)

Travis Frisby A-CX Men (Men) 11 / 33
George Tansley A-CX Men (Men) 17 / 33
Daniel Ham A-CX Men (Men) 26 / 33
Hannah Mcconnell B-Women (Women) 10 / 16
Paul Hooper Non-CX (Men) 4 / 11
Mark Drake Non-CX (Men) 8 / 11
Robert Allison C-Men (Men) 1 / 27
Mark Manning C-Men (Men) 11 / 27
Andrew Fleming C-Men (Men) 16 / 27
Darren Buckby B-CX Men (Men) 3 / 57
George Ramsay B-CX Men (Men) 14 / 57
John Allison B-CX Men (Men) 21 / 57
James Raison B-CX Men (Men) 46 / 57

Focus CXtwiLITE Almost Zombie (Mar 15 2016)

Tom Goddard A Men (Open) 13 / 28
Steven Lee A Men (Open) 14 / 28
Christopher Crocker A Men (Open) 20 / 28
Evan James A Men (Open) 23 / 28
Bruce Wilson B men (Men) 4 / 34
Jake Thomas B men (Men) 8 / 34
Sam Wyld B men (Men) 27 / 34
George Ramsay B men (Men) 28 / 34
Torben Pederson B men (Men) 30 / 34
Andrew Hawkes Open Men (Men) 3 / 7
Tim Klein Open Men (Men) 5 / 7
Hannah Mcconnell B Women (Women) 3 / 15

Focus CXtwiLITE Park 25 (Mar 1 2016)

Jade Lean A Men (Open) 4 / 28
Christopher Crocker A Men (Open) 10 / 28
Steven Lee A Men (Open) 11 / 28
Evan James A Men (Open) 14 / 28
Tom Freeman A Men (Open) 15 / 28
Nick Stokoe A Men (Open) 20 / 28
Tom Goddard A Men (Open) 22 / 28
Bruce Wilson B men (Men) 3 / 30
John Allison B men (Men) 8 / 30
Adam Dekok B men (Men) 10 / 30
Nick Pannell B men (Men) 11 / 30
Jake Thomas B men (Men) 14 / 30
George Ramsay B men (Men) 16 / 30
Ben Attwood B men (Men) 25 / 30
Matthew Dimonte B men (Men) 28 / 30
Jason Izzard C Men (Men) 1 / 15
Chris Loveless C Men (Men) 9 / 15
Robert Allison Open Men (Men) 2 / 12
Andrew Hawkes Open Men (Men) 5 / 12
Tim Klein Open Men (Men) 6 / 12
David Buck Open Men (Men) 8 / 12
Clyde Tucker Open Men (Men) 9 / 12
Oliver Izzard Open Men (Men) 10 / 12
Kelly Charlton B Women (Women) 1 / 20
Hannah Mcconnell B Women (Women) 11 / 20

Focus CXtwiLITE Park 4 (Feb 16 2016)

Matthew Bird CX C Men (Open) 1 / 17
Matthew Dimonte CX C Men (Open) 4 / 17
Chris Loveless CX C Men (Open) 14 / 17
Stuart Kirkwood CX C Men (Open) 15 / 17
Andrew Hawkes Open (Open) 3 / 18
Hadyn Mcloughlin Open (Open) 5 / 18
Tim Klein Open (Open) 8 / 18
Clyde Tucker Open (Open) 10 / 18
Jason Izzard Open (Open) 12 / 18
Simon Taylor Open (Open) 13 / 18
Robert Allison Open (Open) 15 / 18
Oliver Izzard Open (Open) 18 / 18
Steven Lee CX A Men (Open) 18 / 30
Cameron Ryan CX A Men (Open) 20 / 30
Tom Freeman CX A Men (Open) 22 / 30
Evan James CX A Men (Open) 23 / 30
Nick Stokoe CX A Men (Open) 25 / 30
Bruce Wilson CX B Men (Open) 3 / 34
John Allison CX B Men (Open) 7 / 34
George Ramsay CX B Men (Open) 16 / 34
Richard Gibson CX B Men (Open) 24 / 34
Sam Wyld CX B Men (Open) 26 / 34
Scott Wood CX B Men (Open) 31 / 34
Ben Attwood CX B Men (Open) 32 / 34
James Fleming CX B Men (Open) 33 / 34

Focus CXtwiLITE Potting Mix Park (Dec 8 2015)

Adrian Scott A-Grade CX Men (Men) 5 / 28
Craig Yates A-Grade CX Men (Men) 11 / 28
Ash Mcdougall A-Grade CX Men (Men) 13 / 28
Steven Lee A-Grade CX Men (Men) 16 / 28
Christopher Crocker A-Grade CX Men (Men) 17 / 28
Daniel Ham A-Grade CX Men (Men) 18 / 28
Evan James A-Grade CX Men (Men) 19 / 28
Tom Freeman B-Grade CX Men (Open) 1 / 40
Benoit Cajelot B-Grade CX Men (Open) 2 / 40
John Allison B-Grade CX Men (Open) 4 / 40
Bruce Wilson B-Grade CX Men (Open) 6 / 40
George Ramsay B-Grade CX Men (Open) 7 / 40
Matt West B-Grade CX Men (Open) 10 / 40
Jake Thomas B-Grade CX Men (Open) 14 / 40
Ben Attwood B-Grade CX Men (Open) 34 / 40
Kelly Charlton B-Grade Women (Women) 2 / 22
Erin Oliver laxdry B-Grade Women (Women) 10 / 22
Fiona Mcqueen B-Grade Women (Women) 11 / 22
Brenda Crawford B-Grade Women (Women) 16 / 22
Andrew Cruickshank C-Grade Men (Men) 8 / 12
Jack Allison Open Men (Men) 2 / 8
Andrew Hawkes Open Men (Men) 3 / 8
Tim Klein Open Men (Men) 4 / 8
Kevin Pullen Open Men (Men) 5 / 8
Robert Allison Open Men (Men) 7 / 8

Focus CXtwiLITE Potting Mix Park (Dec 8 2015)

Scott Adrian A-Grade CX Men (Men) 5 / 28
Yates Craig A-Grade CX Men (Men) 11 / 28
Mcdougall Ash A-Grade CX Men (Men) 13 / 28
Lee Steven A-Grade CX Men (Men) 16 / 28
Crocker Christopher A-Grade CX Men (Men) 17 / 28
Ham Daniel A-Grade CX Men (Men) 18 / 28
James Evan A-Grade CX Men (Men) 19 / 28
Freeman Tom B-Grade CX Men (Open) 1 / 40
Cajelot Benoit B-Grade CX Men (Open) 2 / 40
Allison John B-Grade CX Men (Open) 4 / 40
Wilson Bruce B-Grade CX Men (Open) 6 / 40
Ramsay George B-Grade CX Men (Open) 7 / 40
West Matt B-Grade CX Men (Open) 10 / 40
Thomas Jake B-Grade CX Men (Open) 14 / 40
Attwood Ben B-Grade CX Men (Open) 34 / 40
Charlton Kelly B-Grade Women (Women) 2 / 22
Oliver laxdry Erin B-Grade Women (Women) 10 / 22
Mcqueen Fiona B-Grade Women (Women) 11 / 22
Crawford Brenda B-Grade Women (Women) 16 / 22
Cruickshank Andrew C-Grade Men (Men) 8 / 12
Allison Jack Open Men (Men) 2 / 8
Hawkes Andrew Open Men (Men) 3 / 8
Klein Tim Open Men (Men) 4 / 8
Pullen Kevin Open Men (Men) 5 / 8
Allison Robert Open Men (Men) 7 / 8

Focus CXtwiLITE Not the Circus (Nov 24 2015)

Scott Adrian A-Grade CX Men (Men) 5 / 28
Yates Craig A-Grade CX Men (Men) 11 / 28
Mcdougall Ash A-Grade CX Men (Men) 13 / 28
Lee Steven A-Grade CX Men (Men) 16 / 28
Crocker Christopher A-Grade CX Men (Men) 17 / 28
Ham Daniel A-Grade CX Men (Men) 18 / 28
James Evan A-Grade CX Men (Men) 19 / 28
Freeman Tom B-Grade CX Men (Open) 1 / 40
Cajelot Benoit B-Grade CX Men (Open) 2 / 40
Allison John B-Grade CX Men (Open) 4 / 40
Wilson Bruce B-Grade CX Men (Open) 6 / 40
Ramsay George B-Grade CX Men (Open) 7 / 40
West Matt B-Grade CX Men (Open) 10 / 40
Thomas Jake B-Grade CX Men (Open) 14 / 40
Attwood Ben B-Grade CX Men (Open) 34 / 40
Charlton Kelly B-Grade Women (Women) 2 / 22
Oliver laxdry Erin B-Grade Women (Women) 10 / 22
Mcqueen Fiona B-Grade Women (Women) 11 / 22
Crawford Brenda B-Grade Women (Women) 16 / 22
Cruickshank Andrew C-Grade Men (Men) 8 / 12
Allison Jack Open Men (Men) 2 / 8
Hawkes Andrew Open Men (Men) 3 / 8
Klein Tim Open Men (Men) 4 / 8
Pullen Kevin Open Men (Men) 5 / 8
Allison Robert Open Men (Men) 7 / 8
Beniot Cajelot CXB Men (Open) 2 / 41
Bruce Wilson CXB Men (Open) 3 / 41
John Allison CXB Men (Open) 7 / 41
George Ramsay CXB Men (Open) 13 / 41
Jake Thomas CXB Men (Open) 14 / 41
Jack Allison Open (Open) 2 / 7
Tim Klein Open (Open) 3 / 7
James Irving Open (Open) 4 / 7
Andrew Hawkes Open (Open) 5 / 7
Matt Bird CXC Men (Open) 2 / 8
Andrew Cruickshank CXC Men (Open) 7 / 8
Fiona Mcqueen CXB Women (Open) 4 / 23
Nicole Chaffey CXB Women (Open) 6 / 23
Hannah Mcconnell CXB Women (Open) 8 / 23
Lana Adams CXB Women (Open) 12 / 23
Brenda Crawford CXB Women (Open) 19 / 23
Adrian Scott CXA Men (Open) 14 / 29
Steven Lee CXA Men (Open) 16 / 29
Nick Stokoe CXA Men (Open) 24 / 29
Tom Freeman CXA Men (Open) 26 / 29
Evan James CXA Men (Open) 28 / 29

Focus CXtwiLITE Zombie Park (Nov 10 2015)

Kevin Pullen Open (Open) 1 / 6
Andrew Hawkes Open (Open) 2 / 6
James Irving Open (Open) 3 / 6
Robert Allison Open (Open) 4 / 6
Kelly Charlton B Women (Open) 3 / 21
Fiona Mcqueen B Women (Open) 5 / 21
Hannah Mcconnell B Women (Open) 6 / 21
Lana Adams B Women (Open) 8 / 21
Nicole Chaffey B Women (Open) 9 / 21
Bethany Loates B Women (Open) 10 / 21
Margaret Easson B Women (Open) 13 / 21
Tom Cree B Men (Open) 16 / 46
John Allison B Men (Open) 21 / 46
Jake Thomas B Men (Open) 24 / 46
Luke Francis B Men (Open) 27 / 46
Ben Attwood B Men (Open) 39 / 46
George Ramsay B Men (Open) 40 / 46
Sarah Holmes A Women (Open) 6 / 9
Adrian Scott A Men (Open) 8 / 27
Cameron Ryan A Men (Open) 14 / 27
Tom Freeman A Men (Open) 17 / 27
Evan James A Men (Open) 20 / 27
Nick Stokoe A Men (Open) 24 / 27

2015 Vic CX Series R6 - Gumbaya Park (Sep 27 2015)

Keely Samson WOMEN OPEN: 2 / 2
Peri Gray WOMEN A and B grade 1 / 6

Fields of Joy R1 (Aug 31 2014)

Rohin Adams Men's CX A Grade 4 / 25
Warrack Leach Men's CX A Grade 5 / 25
Ben Walkerden Men's CX A Grade 6 / 25
Lee Floyd Men's CX A Grade 10 / 25
Bryce Young Men's CX A Grade 11 / 25
Dyon Balding Men's CX A Grade 22 / 25
Russell Collett Men's CX A Grade 24 / 25
Melissa Anset Women's CX A Grade 1 / 5
Karina Vitiritti Women's CX A Grade 3 / 5
Philippa Birch Women's CX A Grade 4 / 5
Claire Corbett Women's Open 1 / 5
Charlie Cranswick Men's CX B Grade 2 / 37
Anthony Natoli Men's CX B Grade 7 / 37
Elliot Long Men's CX B Grade 12 / 37
Alistair Stewart-jacks Men's CX B Grade 16 / 37
Matt Grover Men's CX B Grade 19 / 37
Colin Dailey Men's CX B Grade 21 / 37
Glenn Tournier Men's CX B Grade 25 / 37
Nathan Collins Men's CX B Grade 26 / 37
Nazario Giuliani Men's CX B Grade 29 / 37
Tim Rowe Men's Open 8 / 8
Stuart Walpole Men's CX C Grade 6 / 29
Peter Hepworth Men's CX C Grade 8 / 29
Nicholas Deane Men's CX C Grade 9 / 29
Nicholas Crooks Men's CX C Grade 11 / 29
Douglas Allan Men's CX C Grade 15 / 29
David Biggs Men's CX C Grade 19 / 29
David Jupp Men's CX C Grade 20 / 29
Thomas Byron Men's CX C Grade 24 / 29

Southern Crossed - 2011 Vic State CX Champs (Sep 9 2011)

Nicholas Edwards A GRADE MALE: 6 / 20

Busiest Racers

in last months
Craig Peacock 13
Hannah Mcconnell 12
John Allison 10
Luke Finlay 10
Scott Shaw 9
Andrew Hawkes 7
Robert Allison 7
George Ramsay 7
Fiona Morris 7
Evan James 6
Daniel Ham 6
Bruce Wilson 5
Tim Klein 5
Steven Lee 5
Tom Freeman 5
Jake Thomas 5
Andy Clarke 5
Heather Curtis 5
Paul Byatt 5
Ben Attwood 4
Nick Stokoe 4
Chris Loveless 4
Felix Bull 4
Jon Herd 4
Samuel Little 4
David Donald 4
Rob Moss 4
Ian Fraser 4
Leo Simmonds 4
Ming Lim 4
Marshall Anderson 4
Jason Dugg 4
Simon Barnfather 4
Darren Buckby 3
Christopher Crocker 3
Kelly Charlton 3
James Irving 3
Fiona Mcqueen 3
Adrian Scott 3
Gwendal Guery 3
Simon Charnock 3
Bronwyn Johns 3
Tiffany Waldron 3
Patrick Galloway 3
Ross Heywood 3
Sarah Thompson 3
Cameron Ryan 2
Rebecca Gross 2
Mark Manning 2
Nicole Chaffey 2
Lana Adams 2
Kevin Pullen 2
Clyde Tucker 2
Jack Allison 2
Andrew Cruickshank 2
James Evan 2
Ham Daniel 2
Crocker Christopher 2
Lee Steven 2
Mcdougall Ash 2
Yates Craig 2
Scott Adrian 2
Attwood Ben 2
Thomas Jake 2
West Matt 2
Ramsay George 2
Wilson Bruce 2
Allison John 2
Cajelot Benoit 2
Freeman Tom 2
Crawford Brenda 2
Mcqueen Fiona 2
Oliver laxdry Erin 2
Charlton Kelly 2
Cruickshank Andrew 2
Allison Robert 2
Pullen Kevin 2
Klein Tim 2
Hawkes Andrew 2
Allison Jack 2
Brenda Crawford 2
Benoit Cajelot 2
Jason Izzard 2
Oliver Izzard 2
Matthew Dimonte 2
Scott Wood 2
Sam Wyld 2
James Raison 2
Simon Burmester 2
Tom Goddard 2
Kadri Poldmets 2
Travis Frisby 2
Gus Fleming 2
Wayne Gibbings 2
Jo Cullen 2
Robert Srbinovski 2
Aydn Finlay 2
Lara Srbinovski 2
Caroline Clarke 2
David Mulhall 2