Log In
CrosstoberFest 4 Sunday • Oct 4 2015
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 59 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
4 Tanner Visnick 0:45:49
6 Merrifield Trevor 0:46:10
9 Conner Matlosz Cyclemetrx 0:46:45
16 Dan Shirley 0:49:34
18 Scott Sturges University of Idaho 0:50:31
23 John O'hara 0:54:00
25 Dane French Montana State University 0:54:57
DNF Tony Bremer
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Austin Gilbert 0:45:12
10 Clay Anselmo 0:47:06
13 Justin Yeash 0:47:47
15 Glen Copus Emde Sports 0:48:00
21 Thomas Leach 0:51:38
DNF Matt Cusack Bandit Elite Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Rohan 0:46:05
2 Jacob Wahry 0:47:04
3 Tanner Visnick 0:47:06
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Alan Jacob
4 Tom Lamphier Two Wheeler Dealer
DNF Jacob Wahry
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Jacob Ryse 0:16:07
4 Kieran Long Palouse Bicycle Racing 0:18:24
6 Aiden Mcardle 0:21:46
8 Laura Pollard Palouse Bicycle Racing 0:23:24
10 Slyler Everhart 0:33:36
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 John Limbaugh
4 Trent Baker
6 Andrew Wilcox MBW Racing
8 Randy Opp
10 Kile Mcardle
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Tom Lamphier Two Wheeler Dealer
4 Pat Kautzman
6 Glen Copus Emde Sports
8 Bruce Trejos
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Thomas Hegwood Set Coaching 0:41:25
4 Kent Eggleston 0:46:47
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Joseph Maloney
4 David Cresap
6 William Knudsen
8 Douglas Shryock
DNF Alan Adams The Cycling House
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Holden Team Novo Nordisk 0:45:14
2 Mark Knokey Vertical Earth 0:46:33
3 Matthew Pollard Palouse Bicycle Racing 0:49:40
4 Jason Remington 0:51:11
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Molly Obetz Two Wheeler/Specialized 0:41:31
4 Aine Franczyk 0:42:26
6 Arlene Cook 0:46:00
8 Stephanie Kane 0:49:02
10 Carly Holman 0:41:48
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Molly Obetz Two Wheeler/Specialized
4 Amy Anderson Zuster Cycling
6 Sheila Heyns Palouse Bicycle Racing
8 Arlene Cook
10 Lisa Bush Team Great Divide
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lizzy English
2 Jayne Mclaughlin Zuster Cycling
3 Kristine Akland
4 Natalie Koncz Nemesis
5 Ivy Pedersen Team Rockford
6 Ann Kennedy
7 Maryjane Martin
8 Alicia Leggett University of Montana
9 Alisa Wade Missoula Bike Source Racing
10 Natalie Wagenbrenner Mt Alpha Cycling
11 Annette Stahelin
DNF Wendy Stredwick Vertical Earth
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Renee Compton Zuster Cycling 0:52:39
2 Liz Dentler 0:55:32
3 Carla Smith Zuster Cycling 0:56:54
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Lucia Baker Mt Alpha Cycling 0:16:15
4 Audrey Pollard Palouse Bicycle Racing 0:17:19
6 Elise Baker Mt Alpha Cycling 0:18:57
Finishers: Cat 4: 3