Log In
Cross of the North Day 2 • Oct 10 2015
6.5
1.1
6.2
5.7
6.1
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6.5
Beers
1.1
Moisture
6.2
Accel
5.7
Tech
6.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Rapinz 0:16:09.9
2 Magnus White 0:16:33.6
3 Nicholas C boni 0:16:42.4
4 Andrew J simons 0:17:07.6
5 Hays Edmunds 0:17:51.8
6 Beckett Mcvoy 0:18:19.3
7 Fred Poggemeyer 0:18:30.6
8 Luke Robinson 0:18:34.3
9 Jacob Socia 0:18:37.8
10 Gavin Lopez 0:18:42.3
11 James Groves 0:18:43.2
12 Ryan W barnes 0:19:38.4
13 Tobin Lind 0:19:51.9
14 Drew Weitkunat 0:20:26.4
15 Gavin Pollock 0:20:34.3
16 William Dalles 0:20:52.9
17 Jude Schafer 0:20:54.7
18 Jack Vincent 0:24:06.5
19 Erik Yoho 0:27:16.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Campbell 0:22:14.5
2 Bjorn Riley 0:22:18.0
3 George A poggemeyer 0:22:38.6
4 Ryan Stowers 0:23:05.3
5 Grey Ottenstein 0:24:29.2
6 Kahill Bailey 0:24:40.3
7 Luke Reivich 0:24:45.5
8 Riley Cotton 0:25:24.0
9 Miguel Gallegos 0:25:24.5
10 Beck Farrell 0:25:27.5
11 Steven R truesdale jr. 0:26:25.5
12 Ty Musgrave 0:26:34.7
13 Ryan Templeman 0:26:57.9
14 Diego Montez 0:28:14.9
DNF Skyler Heinrichs DNF
DNF Wyatt D cooper DNF
DNF Nathaniel Langdon DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Cooper 0:22:28.9
2 Evan Wiebe 0:22:58.2
3 Carson Wille 0:23:11.8
4 William Greig 0:23:26.0
5 Oliver Hart 0:23:45.7
6 Riley J williams 0:23:51.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Brunner 0:22:16.3
2 Austin Podhajsky 0:23:31.7
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chase Bailey 0:18:24.1
2 Kalen Brown 0:19:58.5
3 Trout Alford 0:21:40.8
4 Charles Dalles 0:21:57.1
5 Carson Pratt 0:21:57.9
6 Andrew Sands 0:24:06.7
7 Ryder Duke 0:24:10.1
8 Ronan Pollock 0:27:27.9
9 Eli Ferguson 0:28:17.4
Finishers: Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kervin Quinones 1:03:39.3
2 Jeff Cospolich 1:03:47.2
3 Aaron Bouplon 1:03:57.6
4 Thomas Meiser 1:04:10.3
5 Clay Harris 1:04:22.7
6 Brian Aiken 1:04:30.7
7 Chris Brandt 1:04:44.6
8 Paul Rapinz 1:04:47.2
9 Frank Overton 1:04:57.4
10 Patrick J gallegos 1:05:05.0
11 Scott Forrest @ 1 Lap
12 Dave Farrell @ 1 Lap
13 Eric Jones @ 1 Lap
14 Joe Bryan @ 1 Lap
15 William Pankonin @ 1 Lap
16 Dirk Friel @ 1 Lap
17 Patrick Sullivan @ 1 Lap
18 John Cotton @ 1 Lap
19 Jon Coln @ 1 Lap
20 Jay Middleton @ 1 Lap
21 Todd F gray @ 2 Lap
DNF Joseph Taddeucci DNF
DNF Paul Lugar DNF
DNF Michael Robson DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Forrest 0:43:47.2
2 Dan Orlinski 0:44:29.5
3 Trent B newcomer 0:44:38.3
4 James Bedrosian 0:44:46.5
5 Daniel E burnett 0:45:07.7
6 Ryan Kuchenbecker 0:45:09.8
7 Matt Lohrentz 0:45:16.9
8 Antonio Gallegos 0:45:41.3
9 Owen Lin 0:45:49.3
10 Sean P. malone 0:45:59.7
11 Dan Farrell 0:46:16.1
12 Milo Whitcomb 0:46:20.9
13 Tim Wilder 0:46:26.6
14 Jason Douglass 0:46:42.1
15 Jason Long 0:46:48.9
16 Christian Williss 0:47:08.4
17 Chris Hall @ 1 Lap
18 Brian T moore @ 1 Lap
19 Aaron Zoerner @ 1 Lap
20 Lanny Dunham @ 1 Lap
21 Brad Woodard @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Provance 0:46:00.2
2 Glenn Cratty 0:46:08.5
3 Nathan A miller 0:46:18.2
4 Maciej Przewozny 0:46:22.2
5 Eric Buxman 0:46:22.3
6 Christopher Kinneer 0:46:23.5
7 Tom Leahy 0:46:32.3
8 Michael Mequi 0:46:35.6
9 Brendan Walker 0:46:45.9
10 Alan Podczervinski 0:46:54.4
11 Scot Rose 0:47:01.8
12 Mark Homlish 0:47:15.0
13 Ray Dohr 0:47:23.7
14 Chuck Parsons 0:47:33.3
15 Brian M coleman 0:47:37.6
16 John Curtis 0:47:51.0
17 Matthew Sands 0:48:09.9
18 Jeffrey Socia 0:48:10.0
19 Stefan Munck 0:48:11.1
20 Michael White 0:48:23.0
21 Rick Vanderleek 0:48:25.4
22 Rene Macias 0:48:32.3
23 Jason Gugelman 0:48:45.5
24 Michael Colip 0:49:02.7
25 Ryan M korzyniowski 0:49:12.3
26 Terry Jennings 0:49:19.9
27 Felix Naschold 0:49:34.2
28 Andrew Tidrick 0:49:38.6
29 Stuart Braddock 0:49:44.3
30 Michael Olsen 0:49:46.1
31 Eric Thompson 0:49:56.2
32 Greg Scott 0:50:32.5
33 Christopher Foster 0:50:40.4
34 Steve Capstick @ 1 Lap
35 Joel Bass @ 1 Lap
36 Matthew Alford @ 1 Lap
37 Chad Dalles @ 1 Lap
38 Casey Beeler @ 1 Lap
39 Jason Barker @ 1 Lap
40 Paul D bass @ 1 Lap
41 Bret Kibele The Natural Way Racing Team @ 1 Lap
42 Paul Lee @ 1 Lap
43 Brad Smallegan @ 1 Lap
44 George Fisher @ 1 Lap
45 Richard Morgan @ 1 Lap
46 Robert P tarrall @ 1 Lap
DQ Phil Maher DSQ
DQ Matthew Freeman DSQ
DNF Timothy Lynch DNF
DNF Jason Trujillo DNF
DNF Alex Sutherland DNF
DNF Kenneth Altshuler DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 50   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Stone 0:38:28.5
2 Christopher Gilbert 0:38:38.7
3 Douglas Robison 0:38:57.6
4 Steve Urlocker 0:39:40.5
5 Jim Reagan 0:39:47.6
6 James Finn 0:39:51.0
7 Chuck Ankeny 0:39:59.0
8 David Chapman 0:40:57.4
9 Bill Bottom 0:41:01.7
10 Carl Woodworth 0:41:10.9
11 Joseph P liberatore 0:41:11.5
12 Thomas Panton 0:41:21.3
13 Mark Lewis 0:41:33.9
14 Eric Houck 0:41:37.6
15 Michael Pins 0:41:47.5
16 Chris Deigert 0:42:07.2
17 Ed Clouse 0:45:04.3
18 Frank Tyboroski 0:45:17.8
19 David A dixon 0:46:18.3
20 Peter Strebe @ 1 Lap
DNF Tim Moorhead DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Porter 0:40:32.6
2 Richard Sweeney 0:41:38.5
3 Ray Roetman 0:41:45.7
4 Ken Brecheisen 0:41:57.3
5 Jeffrey Brown 0:42:14.5
6 Rick Abbott 0:42:36.7
7 Allan Marvin 0:42:55.4
8 Cory Kramer Racer X Cycling 0:43:03.5
9 James Bowen 0:43:24.1
10 Al Naudin 0:44:05.6
11 Ned Smith 0:44:50.7
12 Lewis Rollins 0:45:26.8
13 Tim Downing 0:45:41.6
14 Steve Winkelman @ 1 Lap
15 John Ooyen @ 1 Lap
16 John Siliciano @ 1 Lap
17 Ronny Bush @ 2 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Iaia 0:41:03.5
2 Daniel J porter 0:41:26.1
3 Anthony Iannacito 0:41:26.4
4 Nick Orticelle 0:42:09.0
5 Colin Mckernan 0:42:15.8
6 Andrew Harbuck 0:43:10.4
7 Eric Fossell Veloforma 0:43:43.6
8 Andrew Sprafke 0:43:48.3
9 Ben Miller 0:44:15.3
10 Ian Whaley 0:44:34.3
11 Joshua Krabbe 0:45:29.7
12 Dylan Dearborn 0:46:22.2
13 Mike Dickinson 0:46:47.3
14 Jordan Reigel 0:46:53.3
15 Garrett White 0:47:35.1
16 Heather Roach 0:47:43.8
17 James Walter 0:49:20.6
18 Omar Dickenson 0:49:24.4
19 Matt Sodnicar @ 2 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Panozzo 0:41:58.7
2 Shaun Martin 0:42:28.6
3 Chris J schlessinger 0:42:36.0
4 Ross Ellwood 0:43:07.9
5 Brett Rindt 0:43:26.0
6 Thomas Messerschmitt 0:43:40.6
7 Michael S dunbar 0:43:53.1
8 Justin Theriault 0:44:05.3
9 Frank Marrs 0:44:07.8
10 David Leonard 0:44:23.3
11 Brett K donelson 0:44:34.6
12 Aaron Vaughn 0:44:46.9
13 Nevin Whittemore 0:44:55.4
14 Cosmo Catalano 0:45:09.1
15 Zack Mozer 0:45:58.7
16 Keagan Rowley 0:46:05.1
17 Jason Mcginnis 0:46:12.4
18 Brian S baker @ 1 Lap
19 Greg E jackson @ 1 Lap
20 Malcolm Tassi @ 1 Lap
21 Adam Mickiewicz @ 1 Lap
22 Sebastian Sturges @ 1 Lap
23 Joshua Schuler @ 1 Lap
DNF Michael Gaines DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mitchell L fyock 0:43:00.6
2 Torin Bickmore 0:43:10.0
3 Timothy Fegel 0:43:19.7
4 Lukas Bouvrie 0:43:45.0
5 Nick Kosovich 0:43:45.4
6 Travis Heller 0:43:56.2
7 Nathan Duval 0:44:06.2
8 Nathan Pawlak 0:44:34.6
9 Stephen Cochran 0:44:40.3
10 Jared Draper 0:44:57.7
11 John Lawyer 0:45:01.8
12 Adam Hecht 0:45:02.2
13 Jared Scott 0:45:03.7
14 Kyle Tallakson 0:45:23.3
15 Campbell Watson 0:45:45.3
16 Steven M acarregui 0:45:46.0
17 Adam Jeffrey 0:45:53.8
18 John L martin 0:45:57.6
19 Jason Latimer 0:46:31.6
20 Cody Baker 0:46:34.2
21 Owen Cooper 0:46:50.7
22 Blake Hoge 0:46:54.1
23 Grayson Barber 0:46:59.5
24 Joshua Cook 0:47:10.3
25 Eddie Rogers 0:47:19.6
26 Jesse Euton 0:47:47.6
27 Jack M stenson 0:48:34.6
28 Kyle Gilliam 0:48:46.7
29 Adam Laplante 0:49:05.5
30 Andrew Seifried 0:50:11.2
31 Andrew Ralston 0:50:42.5
32 Davis M robinson 0:50:48.4
33 Jason Janelle 0:50:49.1
34 Shawn Bard 0:50:57.5
35 Michael Tarne Racer X Cycling 0:51:03.8
36 Miles Whedbee 0:51:13.3
37 Bardon Higgins Rapid Racing @ 1 Lap
38 Dave Dubois @ 1 Lap
39 Mark Healey @ 1 Lap
DNF Colin Vito DNF
DNF Dakota Cline DNF
DNF Adam Marshall DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Vaughan 0:37:16.4
2 Tyler Cram 0:38:46.8
3 Keith Deluca 0:38:47.4
4 Travis Wadeson 0:39:46.6
5 Ryan Marshall 0:39:53.3
6 Mark Theiss 0:40:01.0
7 Josh Cramer 0:40:34.9
8 Ethan Farabaugh 0:40:47.5
9 Keith Principe 0:40:54.1
10 Andy Balika 0:41:05.3
11 John Higley 0:41:21.7
12 Nicholas Kulesa 0:41:47.6
13 Adam Boyd 0:42:13.5
14 Bill Cline 0:42:31.4
15 Shad Mika 0:42:35.3
16 Michael Stowe 0:43:02.9
17 Chris Fuller 0:43:06.3
18 Chris Clausen 0:43:15.3
19 Adam C glaser 0:43:19.9
20 Mike Murray @ 1 Lap
21 Grant Schaneman @ 1 Lap
22 John Arguello @ 1 Lap
23 Peter Spurlin @ 1 Lap
24 David E hausser @ 1 Lap
25 Mike Pribesh @ 1 Lap
26 Hans Tishmack @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Hall 0:42:16.3
2 Ronald Bollenberghe 0:42:18.9
3 Shawn Lortie 0:42:26.2
4 John Mansell 0:43:07.5
5 Art Schwadron 0:43:21.6
6 Paul Lastayo 0:43:56.2
7 Theodore Fleming 0:44:11.2
8 Christopher Walsweer 0:44:20.8
9 Doug Richards 0:44:22.0
10 Joseph Paulson 0:45:04.8
11 Andy Fox 0:45:06.0
12 Frank Smith 0:45:07.9
13 Jeff Martin 0:45:25.0
14 Richard Caramadre 0:45:33.2
15 Joseph Brubaker 0:45:37.5
16 Brian Dunn 0:45:37.6
17 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 0:45:53.1
18 Todd Taft 0:45:54.4
19 Bruce Whitesel 0:45:56.8
20 Greg Thornton 0:46:06.7
21 Chris Beaudin 0:46:13.6
22 Shane Dunleavy KUHL 0:46:28.4
23 Don Maschka 0:46:39.5
24 Harold Stephenson 0:46:58.1
25 Robert Hamlin 0:47:09.6
26 Jeff Flick 0:47:13.5
27 Emil Gercke 0:47:18.3
28 Darryl Beachy 0:47:19.9
29 Robert Stanley 0:47:28.6
30 Scott Berg 0:48:07.7
31 Michael Schaub 0:49:06.2
32 Rob Goodbody 0:50:37.5
33 Larry Kaufman 0:51:04.0
34 Peter Scott @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Summerhill 0:59:24.7
2 Tim Allen 0:59:44.0
3 Ben Berden dope 1:00:13.4
4 Russell Finsterwald 1:00:14.0
5 Spencer Powlison 1:00:15.0
6 Steven Stefko 1:00:31.0
7 W Grant ellwood 1:01:06.4
8 Ken Benesh 1:01:58.0
9 Braden Kappius 1:02:06.5
10 Brannan Fix 1:02:08.4
11 Jakub Valigura 1:02:49.2
12 Evan Clouse 1:02:55.7
13 Mike Friedberg 1:03:04.2
14 Kacey Campbell 1:04:13.1
15 Stewart Gross 1:05:15.6
16 Ryan Taylor 1:05:31.8
17 Gage Hecht 1:06:10.1
18 Cody Stephenson @ 1 Lap
19 Eric Fossell Veloforma @ 1 Lap
20 Daniel E dombroski @ 1 Lap
21 Jayson Jacobs @ 1 Lap
22 William E allen @ 1 Lap
23 Robbie Jones @ 1 Lap
24 Leith Carey @ 1 Lap
DNF Garry Millburn DNF
DNF James Mccarthy DNF
DNF Brad Cole DNF
DNF Taylor Warren DNF
DNF Andy Lueck DNF
DNF Daniel A crespo DNF
DNF Josh Direen DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Kilmoyer 0:38:22.1
2 Felix Naschold 0:39:20.0
3 Keith Watson 0:39:33.2
4 Samuel Doniach 0:40:03.8
5 Bob Rowland 0:41:13.7
6 Christopher Foster 0:41:29.4
7 Jason Janelle 0:41:33.6
8 Heidi Gurov 0:43:23.7
9 Bret Kibele The Natural Way Racing Team 0:46:10.1
10 Jeff Hardy @ 1 Lap
11 Cole J weinman @ 1 Lap
12 Chad Taylor @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaya Musgrave 0:18:01.0
2 Emma Compton 0:19:09.6
3 Reagan Long 0:19:45.2
4 Keira Bond 0:20:13.1
5 Claire Beeler 0:20:14.2
6 Alyse Olsen 0:21:41.4
7 Ella Brown 0:23:17.4
8 Meghan Mcdonough 0:24:44.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Zoerner 0:25:04.5
2 Olivia G cummins 0:25:23.3
3 Stephanie Lawrence 0:29:54.4
4 Sophia Watts 0:30:35.3
5 Amanda Creek @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rosemary Morrissey 0:26:46.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Weber 0:20:58.0
2 Lauren Watts 0:22:46.1
3 Jorja Bond 0:25:14.4
4 Sara Beeler 0:27:29.1
5 Mackenzie Mallon 0:29:36.7
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jj Laughor 0:50:14.7
2 Rose Alford 0:52:25.7
3 Shelby Katz 0:52:50.2
4 Elizabeth Rowley Boulder Cycle Sport / YogaGlo 0:53:30.9
5 Maurine Sweeney 0:53:37.9
6 Marina Lepikhina @ 1 Lap
7 Shauna Sledge @ 1 Lap
8 Arianne Caporiccio @ 1 Lap
9 Rhonda Mansell @ 1 Lap
10 Lisa Fitzgerald @ 1 Lap
11 Sarah L hartman @ 1 Lap
12 Cris Compton @ 1 Lap
13 Renee Schroeder @ 1 Lap
14 Rebecca Lawrence @ 1 Lap
15 Darcy Tiglas @ 2 Lap
DNF Melissa France DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meghan Newlin 0:39:59.5
2 Nina C donohue 0:40:27.2
3 Hannah Williams 0:40:57.8
4 Maura Mcgovern 0:41:22.0
5 Melanie Beale 0:41:58.0
6 Abby Kacena 0:42:19.1
7 Dawn L orwick 0:42:44.3
8 Julie Urlaub 0:42:54.0
9 Melanie Carter 0:43:02.6
10 Sarah Bauer 0:44:54.3
11 Elizabeth Rowley Boulder Cycle Sport / YogaGlo 0:48:14.4
12 Angela Carey @ 1 Lap
DNF Allison Moorhead DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Zoerner 0:40:16.8
2 Jennifer Spinelli 0:40:23.8
3 Valerie Kuhns 0:41:30.1
4 Wendy Stalnaker 0:41:42.4
5 Rebecca Howland 0:42:08.4
6 Lindsay Clark 0:42:17.0
7 Erin Johnson 0:43:44.3
8 Micki Harris 0:44:48.8
9 Amanda K knutson 0:45:41.6
10 Gretchen Potts 0:45:55.3
11 Fiona Morris 0:46:00.8
12 Kate R fossell 0:46:12.5
13 Heather Oxenford 0:46:23.8
14 Nicole Swan 0:46:56.8
15 Elizabeth Paulson 0:47:29.0
16 Carol Kauder 0:47:48.3
17 Michelle Mjoen 0:47:54.7
18 Anna R levine 0:47:58.5
19 Wrenn Thornton 0:47:58.8
20 Betsy Farris 0:48:24.4
21 Emma Compton 0:50:05.4
22 Erika Roths @ 1 Lap
23 Christine Porter @ 1 Lap
24 Nicole A mcbride @ 1 Lap
25 Cris Compton @ 1 Lap
26 Tracy Davis @ 1 Lap
27 Gail Hogeland @ 1 Lap
28 Anne Van heuven @ 1 Lap
29 Mary Taylor @ 1 Lap
30 Lee Short @ 1 Lap
31 Tracy Elroy @ 2 Lap
DNF Suzanne Lucash DNF
DNF Katie M arehart-rose DNF
DNF Kelsey Riesterer DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 29   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Clouse 0:45:49.5
2 Ksenia Lepikhina 0:46:10.5
3 Kate Powlison 0:46:21.8
4 Tamara Donelson 0:46:39.6
5 Kristin Weber 0:46:58.4
6 Christa Ghent 0:47:09.9
7 Tara Picklo 0:47:23.8
8 Tracy Yates 0:47:34.6
9 Margell Abel 0:47:47.8
10 Suzie Livingston 0:48:09.6
11 Nicole Duke 0:48:27.5
12 Kristie Arend 0:48:34.3
13 Kristal Boni 0:48:45.3
14 Cari Higgins 0:49:08.1
15 Lindsay Jones 0:49:45.7
16 Cristienne Beam 0:50:36.4
17 Lupine Cramer 0:52:15.1
18 Tara Vessella 0:52:56.9
DNF Sarah Lukas DNF
DNF Ashley Zoerner DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1