Log In
Amy D Foundation Breaking Barriers • Oct 3 2015
4.7
2.5
3.6
3.3
3.5
Partly Cloudy, 54 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.7
Beers
2.5
Moisture
3.6
Accel
3.3
Tech
3.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carden R king 15:30.8
2 Kahill Bailey 15:40.4
3 Henry Rapinz 16:02.9
4 Nicholas C boni 16:10.7
5 Noah Siegelstone 16:13.3
6 Magnus White 16:15.0
7 Seamus C keller 16:44.7
8 Andrew J simons 17:07.4
9 Jesse Warner 17:37.6
10 Ryan W barnes 18:00.1
11 Michael Osswald 18:25.6
12 Fred Poggemeyer 18:25.9
13 Jake Lamb 18:49.3
14 Jay Thorson 19:16.4
15 Luke Robinson 19:34.5
16 Ryan Fox 20:31.1
17 Jack Vincent 21:06.6
18 Jude Schafer 21:06.7
19 Samuel Breezley 21:24.7
20 Erik Yoho 23:53.1
21 Tyler Thomas 26:44.9
DNF Adriano Lucero DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Campbell 29:55.1
2 George A poggemeyer 30:03.5
3 Elphingstone Luke 30:22.5
4 Ryan Stowers 30:40.0
5 Vin Hludzinski 31:24.4
6 Aiden Keller 31:31.5
7 Graham Outlaw 31:49.8
8 Riley Cotton 32:10.4
9 Cooper Lull 32:19.1
10 Grey Ottenstein 32:20.3
11 Lucas Hartman 32:38.0
12 Haven Wisner 33:22.8
13 Dylan Warner 33:38.6
14 Luke Reivich 33:42.9
15 ? Bib #114 34:14.7
16 Evan Scholz 34:21.6
17 Nathaniel Langdon 35:06.1
18 Jonah Lefkoff 35:07.4
19 Russ Gibson 35:07.4
20 James Commons 35:07.6
21 Bartholomew Chen 35:07.7
22 Andrew Jones 35:59.0
23 Max Sanden 35:59.1
24 Jack Breezley @ 1 Lap
DNF Beck Farrell DNF
DNF Skyler Heinrichs DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will M doherty 28:18.3
2 Noah Williams 28:26.2
3 Mateo Gallegos 28:51.8
4 Campbell Watson 29:12.1
5 Carson Wille 29:46.5
6 Evan Wiebe 29:47.9
7 Miles Wells 30:36.6
8 William Greig 30:49.0
9 Nathan Pawlak 30:55.6
10 James W keller 31:37.6
11 Oliver Hart 31:54.5
12 Riley Sheehan 32:18.0
13 Andrew Berg 32:18.3
14 Hunter Keller 33:15.3
15 Caleb Blichfeldt 35:07.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wiley Melton GS Panache 28:16.6
2 Thomas Johann 29:26.1
3 Matt Pochocki 29:26.9
4 Connor Criswell 32:01.7
5 Morgan Fuller 35:59.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chase Bailey 18:26.5
2 Kalen Brown 21:06.1
3 Kaden Kelly 21:18.7
4 West Merrill 21:46.6
5 Jack Elphingstone 23:08.6
6 Nathan France 23:17.3
7 Andrew Sands 26:44.9
8 Ian Bothwell 26:45.0
9 Eli Ferguson 30:28.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Davies 59:12.3
2 Michael Robson 59:14.9
3 Kevin Obrien 59:44.7
4 Grant Holicky 00:15.0
5 Jeff Cospolich 00:18.7
6 Matthew Mcgee 00:19.9
7 Jon Cariveau 00:56.6
8 Clay Harris 01:02.4
9 Patrick J gallegos 01:31.9
10 Joseph Taddeucci 01:42.6
11 Mike Bonenberger 01:43.9
12 J Devon alvarez 01:43.9
13 David Weber 01:52.7
14 Frank Overton 02:17.6
15 Garren Watkins 02:29.5
16 Scott P crabtree 02:29.6
17 Alan Angelopulos 02:35.4
18 Matthew Opperman 02:58.4
19 Jon Alegranti 03:01.9
20 Joe Bryan 03:02.3
21 Paul Rapinz 03:48.9
22 Erik Rissler 03:52.9
23 Gregory Keller 03:53.1
24 Mike Dixon 03:53.1
25 Christopher Fox @ 1 Lap
26 Brian Hludzinski @ 1 Lap
27 Ariel Brown @ 1 Lap
28 Alex Sutherland @ 1 Lap
29 Patrick Sullivan @ 1 Lap
30 Jeffrey Homan @ 1 Lap
31 John Cotton @ 1 Lap
32 Todd F gray @ 1 Lap
33 David P elphingstone @ 1 Lap
DNF Aaron Bouplon DNF
DNF Ward Baker DNF
DNF Harold Stephenson DNF
DNF Darron Cheek DNF
DNF Jonathan Cavner DNF
DNF Jason Long DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Cavner 41:16.9
2 Brandon Dyksterhouse 41:32.9
3 Bryan Grace 41:44.8
4 Tim Lemmon 41:52.5
5 Omar Dickenson 41:59.3
6 Joseph M higby 42:10.9
7 Rod Bolls 42:16.1
8 Aaron C clark 42:23.6
9 Andrew Jaffe 42:28.1
10 Zachary Rudolph 42:35.3
11 Evan Fry 43:01.2
12 Brian France 43:05.1
13 Jamie Kilcoyne 43:19.3
14 Antonio Gallegos 43:20.5
15 Scott Fliegelman 43:25.5
16 Ryan Kuchenbecker 43:29.4
17 Rider Clark 43:34.6
18 Matt Lohrentz 43:36.7
19 Michael Beacon 43:41.4
20 Sean P. malone 43:46.4
21 James Carrigan 43:58.7
22 David Altschuld 44:01.2
23 Karl Pelletier 44:04.8
24 Jason Douglass 44:14.9
25 Matthias Kondler 44:20.1
26 David Kendall 44:47.3
27 Paul Sasseville 44:49.9
28 William Manning 45:09.0
29 Richard Brady 45:28.9
30 Peter Lopez 45:38.7
31 Anthony Thornton @ 1 Lap
32 Carl Boni @ 1 Lap
33 Robert Dahlstrom @ 1 Lap
DNF Dan Farrell DNF
DNF Brian Nicolaus DNF
DNF Marcus Georgopolis DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Stewart 44:30.3
2 Jason Reynolds 44:33.7
3 David Hohensee 45:03.5
4 Glenn Cratty 45:10.6
5 Nathan A miller 45:26.0
6 Kenneth Altshuler 45:33.0
7 Joel Bass 45:44.3
8 Doug Gordon 45:53.9
9 Jeff Hoobler 45:58.1
10 Ivy Koger 46:01.4
11 Alan Podczervinski 46:04.6
12 Jeffrey R smith 46:06.8
13 Brian M coleman 46:12.7
14 Winfield Hartley 46:22.4
15 Chris Hamilton 46:32.2
16 John Curtis 46:42.3
17 Andy Johnson 46:42.4
18 Adam Collins 47:08.8
19 Doug Walter 47:16.8
20 Michael White 47:17.9
21 Jason Gugelman 47:33.0
22 Christopher Foster 47:33.7
23 Jason Meshnick 47:35.9
24 Scott Carlson 48:16.8
25 Andrew Stevens 48:42.1
26 Timothy Lynch 48:42.2
27 Devin Mccune 49:17.5
28 Andrew Tidrick
29 Steven A fritz 49:36.5
30 Steve Capstick
31 Darryl Sigman
32 Kendrew Peacey 56:07.4
33 Kevin Masten 56:07.4
34 Jeremy Weemhoff 56:09.6
35 Christopher Kreider 56:09.7
36 Paul Lee 56:09.7
37 Jan Elliott 56:09.8
38 Chris Carlson 56:09.8
39 Ben Saunders 56:09.9
40 Erik J darosa 56:10.0
41 Chad Mcdaniel 56:10.0
DNF Michael Pierce DNF
DNF Per Larsen DNF
DNF Troy D logue DNF
DNF Todd F gray DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Gilbert 38:51.6
2 Michael Warner 39:08.1
3 James Finn 39:08.8
4 Jonathan Day 39:57.7
5 Steve Urlocker 39:59.2
6 Philip Regnier 40:07.8
7 David Chapman 40:08.9
8 Roger Hughes 40:25.6
9 Tim Stone 41:04.0
10 Don Mcintosh Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 41:12.5
11 Jay J pawlak 41:22.9
12 Frank Mercurio 41:29.3
13 Robert M stewart 41:41.3
14 Tim Hodges 41:45.4
15 James Barnes 41:49.8
16 Jon Mcclurg 41:59.5
17 Miller Schuck 42:35.9
18 Eric Kloor 42:51.9
19 Thomas Dewey 42:53.8
20 David A dixon 43:41.9
21 Frank Tyboroski 45:37.2
22 Greg Everett @ 1 Lap
23 Bill Abboud @ 1 Lap
DNF Michael Pins DNF
DNF Michael Stowe DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Sweeney 33:12.3
2 Michael Meyer 33:55.3
3 Lee Waldman 33:57.3
4 Ken Brecheisen 34:49.1
5 Rick Abbott 34:49.5
6 George Scott 34:55.0
7 Jeffrey Brown 35:29.3
8 James Bowen 35:58.7
9 Jay Kenney 35:59.3
10 Al Naudin 36:37.6
11 Steve Winkelman 39:49.9
12 John Ooyen 40:00.7
13 Donald Haywood @ 1 Lap
DNF Tim Downing DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Drew Christopher 38:15.4
2 William Iaia 38:15.7
3 Nick Orticelle 39:06.7
4 Daniel J porter 39:13.4
5 Gerald Oliver 40:07.0
6 Ryan Petry 40:47.2
7 Maxwell Jordan 40:49.3
8 Ben Miller 40:55.1
9 John Salskov 41:00.3
10 Andrew Sprafke 41:03.8
11 Andrew M hemesath 41:19.5
12 Jeremiah Gantzer 41:54.4
13 Garrett White 41:56.6
14 Ian Whaley 42:05.3
15 Jeremy Young 42:08.1
16 Jon Tarkington 42:14.6
17 Joshua Krabbe 42:37.2
18 John Noonan 43:08.1
19 Ken Lanham 43:16.5
20 Brian Link 43:28.9
21 Doug Schuler 43:43.6
22 Cameron Bellian 44:06.9
23 Andy Harmon 44:23.5
24 Darren Hanger 45:18.3
25 Elizabeth Barcheck @ 1 Lap
DNF Jeff Mcnair DNF
DNF Bib ? DNF
DNF Emily Hirschman DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cade Bickmore 40:52.2
2 Drew Sotebeer 41:10.9
3 Nolan Stephenson 41:30.1
4 Riley Sheehan 41:30.4
5 Thomas Messerschmitt 42:00.0
6 Ross Ellwood 42:02.6
7 Brad Berger 42:17.8
8 Justin Theriault 42:26.4
9 Bill B davis 42:36.9
10 Brian S baker 42:40.0
11 Nevin Whittemore 42:40.7
12 Pano Garry 42:42.1
13 John E drake 43:27.1
14 Frank Marrs 43:32.9
15 Stewart Gross 43:45.7
16 Keagan Rowley 43:51.1
17 Lukasz Majewski 43:59.8
18 Brett K donelson 44:02.8
19 Jacob Nie 44:06.4
20 Robert Pickels 44:08.9
21 Matthew Mcculley 44:12.0
22 Zach Lee 45:15.0
23 Justin Hawkins 45:22.4
24 Robert W thayer 46:11.2
25 Todd Saveland @ 1 Lap
26 Aaron Zoerner @ 1 Lap
27 Jake Davidson 92Fifty' Racing/Elevated Legs @ 1 Lap
DNF Aaron Barcheck DNF
DNF Michael Gaines DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oliver J howson 41:31.1
2 Torin Bickmore 42:23.2
3 Brandon Newcomer 42:35.2
4 Dakota Cline 42:53.3
5 Campbell Watson 43:06.6
6 Timothy Fegel 43:07.9
7 Wiley Melton GS Panache 43:11.1
8 John Lawyer 43:29.9
9 Jared Scott 43:29.9
10 Adam Hecht 43:33.6
11 Ken Jones TrainingPeaks 43:57.5
12 Stephen Cochran 44:11.9
13 Lukas Bouvrie 44:14.3
14 Bardon Higgins Rapid Racing 44:21.6
15 Jared Draper 44:25.2
16 Curtis Heideman 44:26.1
17 Cody Baker 44:32.4
18 Ryan M sullivan 45:06.6
19 Michael Nelson 45:11.5
20 Bryson T ross 45:16.9
21 Adam Laplante 45:40.4
22 Joshua Cook 45:53.3
23 Steve Vanica 45:55.4
24 Jack M stenson 45:58.5
25 Matthew Sands 46:30.8
26 Peter Wessling 46:33.7
27 Jacob Thom 47:00.0
28 John B eisert 47:18.0
29 Jason Janelle 47:28.2
30 Miles Whedbee 48:12.9
31 Justin Hall 49:30.2
32 Edward Cookson 56:09.9
DNF Jason D prater DNF
DNF Ryan Lowe DNF
DNF Michael Nightingale DNF
DNF Mitchell L fyock DNF
DNF Greg Sumida DNF
DNF Steven M acarregui DNF
DNF Daniel Cavallari DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Davis 32:24.7
2 Kyle Tallakson 32:44.8
3 Dean A digiulio 32:57.1
4 Justin Wohlrabe 33:07.4
5 Deric Bert 33:14.5
6 Chad Sigler 33:28.1
7 Austin Eide 33:31.1
8 Paxton Wiers 33:48.2
9 Ryan Marshall 34:05.8
10 Riley J williams 34:33.9
11 John L martin 34:47.1
12 John Metz 35:10.7
13 Adam Boyd 35:18.0
14 Nicholas Kulesa 35:23.4
15 David Fitzgerald 35:33.9
16 Shawn Bard 35:43.5
17 Derek E shipley 35:55.7
18 Doug Hanna 35:57.3
19 Michael Stowe 36:24.3
20 Jay Paidipati 36:43.7
21 David Smith 36:49.2
22 Joe Zadkovic 36:49.4
23 Michael Ricci 37:42.6
24 Robert P tarrall 38:12.1
25 Shad Mika 38:12.7
26 Brad Ewald 38:36.1
27 Kurt Anderson 38:46.6
28 Todd Cooper 39:40.7
29 Benjamin Andre @ 1 Lap
30 Josh King @ 1 Lap
DQ Douglas Radi DSQ
DQ John Field DSQ
DNF Mike Riederer DNF
DNF Bill Cline DNF
DNF Peter Scott DNF
DNF Brent Brown DNF
DNF Chris Martin DNF
DNF Charles Shobe DNF
DNF Adam R eichberg DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Cassan 38:41.5
2 Art Schwadron 38:44.7
3 John Mansell 38:48.5
4 Steve Laurel 39:14.8
5 Steve Carpenter 39:39.9
6 Theodore Fleming 40:01.7
7 Andy Fox 40:24.0
8 Steve Parcell 40:36.2
9 Joseph Paulson 40:40.0
10 Doug Richards 40:42.1
11 Darryl Beachy 40:48.2
12 Mark Taylor 40:54.3
13 Frank Smith 40:57.0
14 Don Maschka 41:02.0
15 Hal Mckelvy 41:12.8
16 Dan Miller 41:15.4
17 William Capron 41:17.6
18 Jeff Hoobler 41:46.0
19 Christopher Shotwell 41:48.5
20 Michael Schaub 41:50.2
21 David Gelderloos 42:28.9
22 Scott Berg 42:48.1
23 Rob Goodbody 43:06.2
24 Justin Green 43:28.8
25 Thomas Prehn 45:07.0
26 Rolf Windh 45:23.1
27 Dennis Mcgrane @ 1 Lap
DNF Michael S smith DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mitchell Hoke 57:01.1
2 Bryan Alders 57:02.1
3 Spencer Powlison 57:02.2
4 Braden Kappius 57:08.5
5 Maxx Chance 57:11.8
6 Jason Donald 57:28.2
7 Michael Burleigh 58:00.3
8 Ken Benesh 58:00.9
9 Peter Webber 58:01.3
10 James Mccarthy 58:05.4
11 William Nabours 58:22.5
12 Brandon Dwight 58:48.0
13 Josh Direen 59:29.9
14 Kalan Beisel 59:47.5
15 Sina Solouksaran 59:48.3
16 Mike Friedberg 59:55.8
17 Kacey Campbell 00:28.1
18 Eric Fossell Veloforma 00:30.2
19 Taylor Warren 00:36.6
20 Ryan Taylor 00:39.2
21 Nicholas Applegate 00:42.3
22 Mike Sharkey 00:53.7
23 Corey Piscopo 01:35.7
24 Gavin Anderson 02:21.0
25 Jakub Valigura 02:42.1
26 Daniel E dombroski 02:46.5
27 Leith Carey 02:50.3
28 Jeremiah Gantzer 02:55.8
29 Robert W thayer 03:47.3
30 Fred Shattell 03:53.0
31 Courtney Gregory 03:53.1
32 Michael Crouch @ 1 Lap
33 Stephen Cimino @ 1 Lap
DNF Joshua Vogt DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Rowland 40:33.3
2 Patrick Seamars 43:30.5
3 Jacob Seger 44:09.3
4 Jason Janelle @ 1 Lap
DQ Dylan Dearborn DSQ
DNF Emily Hirschman DNF
DNF John L martin DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haydn Hludzinski 17:31.1
2 Kaya Musgrave 18:04.7
3 Meghan Mcdonough 18:58.3
4 Reagan Long 19:12.8
5 Reyna Bernard 20:37.9
6 Keira Bond 20:43.1
7 Ella Brown 21:38.5
8 Charlotte R commons 21:41.3
9 Alexandra Hebert 26:44.8
10 Kailee France 26:44.8
11 Makenzie Pardoe 26:45.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia G cummins 31:45.0
2 Avery Moorhead 33:17.0
3 Lauren Zoerner 33:26.5
4 Ella Webber 33:46.2
5 Alexandra Greer 35:07.6
6 Abigail Bothwell 35:59.0
7 Riley Anderson 35:59.2
8 Amanda Creek 36:10.0
DNF Stephanie Lawrence DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Petra Schmidtmann 32:36.5
2 Rosemary Morrissey 35:59.3
3 Kate Hranko 31:47.7
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jorja Bond 30:27.9
2 Corrie Anderson 30:27.9
3 Savannah Hartley 30:27.9
4 Haven Hartley 30:28.0
5 Ansley Hartley 30:28.1
6 Grace Weber 21:49.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jj Laughor 38:50.7
2 Susan Adamkovics 39:28.3
3 Deirdre Garvey 39:54.9
4 Shelby Katz 41:43.2
5 Maurine Sweeney 42:12.1
6 Arianne Caporiccio 42:31.2
7 Kathryn Judson @ 1 Lap
8 Renee Schroeder @ 1 Lap
9 Karen Tourian @ 1 Lap
10 Rebecca Lawrence @ 1 Lap
11 Erica Brann @ 1 Lap
DNF Cat Ebeling DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Moorhead 37:28.6
2 Meghan Newlin 37:32.8
3 Jb Brockman 37:57.8
4 Jenny Lucke 38:32.9
5 Leslie Ethridge 38:43.8
6 Annie Sasseville 39:19.0
7 Melissa France 39:22.4
8 Mollie Brewer 39:34.3
9 Michele Moffat 39:35.5
10 Petra Schmidtmann 39:55.6
11 Dawn L orwick 39:57.0
12 Abby Kacena 40:10.7
13 Jennie Alvarez 40:12.0
14 Rachel Couch 40:38.1
15 Amanda Bye 40:44.9
16 Rachel Scott 40:47.9
17 Sabrina David 41:53.1
18 Marina Lepikhina 42:37.7
19 Nicole Novembre @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Biedermann 39:46.0
2 Carina Clancy 40:07.6
3 Valerie Kuhns 40:16.9
4 Elizabeth Gruber 40:23.4
5 Hannah Williams 40:28.8
6 Drew Winners 40:42.9
7 Lindsay Clark 40:56.7
8 Katie M arehart-rose 41:11.7
9 Erin Johnson 41:36.3
10 Rebecca Howland 41:37.2
11 Laura Wisner 41:38.8
12 Erica Ford 42:00.3
13 Rhonda Mansell 42:17.6
14 Elizabeth Fliegelman 42:33.4
15 Athena Dodd 43:13.8
16 Charlotte W backus 43:25.9
17 Kristen Palmer 43:45.9
18 Michelle Mjoen 43:47.1
19 Kristi E diller 43:58.8
20 Sasha Milhous 44:02.3
21 Linda Stieduhar 44:08.4
22 Elizabeth Paulson 44:16.1
23 Renee Abboud 44:51.3
24 Kimberly E sands 45:12.9
25 Hannah Kelbaugh 45:40.6
26 Ellen Laird @ 1 Lap
27 Kristin Seger @ 1 Lap
28 Kelsey Riesterer @ 1 Lap
29 Laurie Dewey @ 1 Lap
30 Helen Prieto @ 1 Lap
DNF Emily Hirschman DNF
DNF Gina Hamilton DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 31   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlyn Vestal 34:39.3
2 Melissa Barker 35:26.1
3 Kate Powlison 35:44.0
4 Rebecca Gross 35:46.4
5 Rebecca Blatt 36:01.0
6 Kristie Arend 36:08.4
7 Kristal Boni 36:24.2
8 Kristin Weber 36:26.5
9 Erin Huck 36:39.0
10 Evelyn Dong 36:39.4
11 Ksenia Lepikhina 36:54.4
12 Deidre York 36:56.5
13 Lisa Hudson 37:37.4
14 Tracy Yates 38:25.2
15 Sarah Lukas 38:30.3
16 Tara Vessella 39:04.3
17 Lynn Bush 39:36.5
18 Breeze Brown 39:58.5
19 Megan Hottman 40:52.0
20 Elizabeth Rowley Boulder Cycle Sport / YogaGlo 41:04.6
21 Michele Bliss 42:22.1
DNF Margell Abel DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 1