Log In
Inland NW CX #3: Schmuck Park • Oct 9 2011
Race uploaded by Dylan Carney csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 53 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabe Varela Vertical Earth
2 Nathan Bannerman Cyclocrossracing.com
3 Michael Gaertner Vertical Earth
4 Jeremy Pinto University of Idaho
5 Kevin Bradford-parrish Cyclocrossracing.com
6 Louie Fountain Cyclocrossracing.com
DNF Jt Fountain Raleigh Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jayne Mclaughlin Zuster Cycling
2 Natalie Koncz Zuster Cycling
3 Rheanne Garrett
4 Renee Compton Zuster Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Gordon L'Ecole No. 41
2 Dylan Carney Soft Like Kitten
3 Jake Meadke Trek 29er Crew
4 Matt Morra University of Idaho
5 Dan Garrett
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Robinson
2 Cory Clasen Vicious Cycle
3 Kyle Smith The Bike Hub
4 Brian Johnson Forza Veloce
5 Nigel Davies
6 Dale Cook Two Wheeler
7 Dru Mcmackin Vicious Cycle
8 Todd Erikson
9 Dale Wentworth Vicious Cycle
10 Ryan Gaertner Vertical Earth
11 Joe Bialkowski
12 Jesus Mendoza cyclocrossracing.com
13 Jason Devoir Allegro Cyclery
14 Chris Nickle Elephant Bicycles
15 Kevin Weber Vicious Cycle
16 Mike Varga
17 John Berger
18 Grey Krallman Vertical Earth
DNF Rob Smith
DNF Adam Klingenberg
DNF Jerry Arnold
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rhonda Pinto
2 Jessica Sterner Team Rep
3 Rene Dulaney Vicious Cycle
4 Stephanie Zamora Zuster Cycling
5 Steph Sammons Zuster Cycling
6 Samantha Devoir Allegro Cyclery Racing
7 Stacey Klingenberg Allegro Cyclery
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Morra University of Idaho
2 Brian Parker Boise State
3 Nick Bell Boise State
4 Aaron Buckley University of Idaho
5 Whitney Griggs Whitman
6 Garry Whitebird University of Idaho
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zephyr Sylvester Whitman
2 Missy Thompson University of Idaho
3 Sierra Reid Gonzaga
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Pollard 3FCX
2 Cameron Milbraith Vertical Earth
3 Spencer Jones 3FCX
4 Luke Freedle Allegro
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesus jr. Mendoza
2 Adam Cook
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ciara Macdonald 3FCX
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haiden Garrett
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Knokey Vertical Earth
2 Alan Petrie Spokane Rocket Velo
3 Rocky Crocker Team W.A.R.
4 Steve Patton 3FCX
5 Sean Mclaughlin
6 Brad Hamby Baddlands
7 Brian Reigard Spokane Rocket Velo
8 Tom Hungerford The Bike Hub
9 Andrew Worlock Emde Sports
10 Steve Dayton Spokane Rocket Velo
11 Kurt Friederich L'Ecole No. 41
12 Dewayne Kirk Elephant
13 Kelly Milbraith Vertical Earth
14 Scott Krallman
DNF Mike Murray
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Bannerman Allegro Cyclery
2 Charles Stanger Allegro Cyclery
3 Michael Austin Allegro Cyclery
4 Matt Morra University of Idaho
5 Wayne Pignolet Vertical Earth
6 Eric Kopczynski cyclocrossracing.com
7 Bill Bronson The Bike Hub
8 Joe Anchondo Vertical Earth
9 Tom Haywood Team W.A.R.
10 Greg Welton Spokane Rocket Velo
11 Tim Crum Bicycle Butler
12 Joe Myers Two Wheeler
13 David Mahelona Emde Sports
14 Scott Arbuckle
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diana Dossman Zuster Cycling
2 Lynn Creager Zuster Cycling
3 Ann Kendall Zuster Cycling
4 Darlene Kirk Zuster Cycling
5 Liz Letson Zuster Cycling
6 Deb Creamer Two Wheeler
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Mcvie Gonzaga Cycling
2 Nigel Davis
3 Joe Winston
4 Mark Kraby
5 Chris Nickle
6 Jason Hurdlow
7 Ryne Christen University of Idaho
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lacee Stewart
2 Darlene Kirk Zuster Cycling
3 Samantha Devoir Allegro Cyclery Racing
4 Jenel Emahiser
5 Angie Feser Zuster Cycling
6 Steph Perko
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Koncz Emde Sports
2 Eric Kopczynski cyclocrossracing.com
3 Paul Yarbarough Gonzaga
4 Matt Krahn
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1