Log In
CCCX #1 Manzanita • Nov 27 2022 • Prunedale, CA
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Series: BASP 2022
4.1
1.8
4.4
3.9
4.5
Mostly Cloudy, 62 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.1
Beers
1.8
Moisture
4.4
Accel
3.9
Tech
4.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Peck Live Play Real Estate 00:53:22
2 Michael Dietrich Velocio Northeast 00:53:53
3 Eric Williams Rock Lobster 00:54:47
4 Ryan Rinn Radhaus Racing 00:54:58
5 Brendan Lehman 00:55:37
6 Michael Machado 00:55:38
7 Ben Herken Super Sprinkles p/b FatCake 00:55:58
8 Christopher Peck Live Play Real Estate 00:57:01
9 Joseph Kochlacs 00:57:17
10 Andrew Huffaker 00:54:54
11 Dean Poshard 00:56:20
12 Jesse Boudart 00:25:48
13 Nick Weigel 00:06:11
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Reinert 00:52:23
2 Lindsay Wetzel-pohn 00:55:35
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reid Mclaughlin Woodside Beasts 00:33:25
2 Dillon Hall Rock Lobster Jr. 00:35:10
3 Elijah Fisher 00:36:40
4 Matthew Werner Rock Lobster Jr. 00:37:07
5 Brody Mendonsa Off the chain 00:37:23
6 Noam Gilat Rock Lobster Junior 00:39:41
7 Kai Yee 00:34:50
8 Eli Dukes 00:35:58
9 Jason Horvai Pen Velo Racing/ Summit Bicycles 00:43:12
10 Shourya Patel CBRE Racing Juniors 00:35:53
11 Sparsh Patel CBRE Racing Juniors 00:36:09
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mats Leckie 00:34:06
2 Christopher Bachman Rock Lobster Jr. 00:34:23
3 Noah Wode 00:43:58
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriella Dominguez Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster p/b Ko 00:36:15
2 Abigail Fisher 00:44:11
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maddie Wadsworth 00:39:33
2 Lily Sanders Rock Lobster Jr 00:40:23
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Meyer 00:51:16
2 Benjamin Dodge 00:52:12
3 Eric Brown 00:54:27
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Robinson 00:49:34
2 Brock Dickie 00:50:04
3 William Kemper 00:50:24
4 Sean Haidet 00:50:43
5 Matt Young 00:50:50
6 Todd Hoefer 00:50:58
7 Dave Livingston 00:51:40
8 David Wierzba 00:52:09
9 Rob Hunt Eliel Factory Team 00:52:14
10 Mark Howard 00:52:15
11 Peter Nyberg Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 00:52:28
12 Chris Sallen Sallen Cycles 00:54:58
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brij Lunine 00:51:16
2 Miles Keep Menlo Velo Cyclocross 00:52:24
3 Eric Bustos 00:56:19
4 George Smith 00:57:08
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Urbina 00:56:08
2 Joe Fabris 00:51:02
3 Thom Fox Team Roaring Mouse 00:51:19
4 Paul Sadoff Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster/prese 00:51:35
5 Philip Sims 00:52:10
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Rasmussen 00:54:19
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Braithwaite BIKE VIDS! 00:54:08
2 Carl Hekkert 00:54:59
3 Brian Rogers Team Roaring Mouse 00:56:58
4 Matthew Triska 00:57:46
5 Eric Werner Rock Lobster 00:51:14
6 Matt Rolandson 00:54:56
7 Bryan Devert FireFlyCS 00:56:13
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Zavack 00:57:36
2 Andrew Horvai Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 00:58:25
3 Tom Taylor 00:51:25
4 Erik Nylund Dolore Grotta 00:52:12
5 Michael Schaller 00:53:35
6 Jeff Hane 00:38:13
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Combs Team Roaring Mouse 00:40:02
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Mornin Dolce Vita Cycling 00:51:26
2 Reid Mclaughlin 00:51:33
3 Alexander Atkins 00:51:37
4 Jesse Boudart Huck Racing 00:52:13
5 Brian Kearns Dolce Vita Cycling 00:52:45
6 Anthony Griffin-yeh Rock Lobster 00:52:59
7 Adam O'camb Team Simple Green/MediaSpot/Rock-n- 00:53:07
8 Rolfe Glover Huck Racing 00:53:57
9 Christopher Bachman Rock Lobster Jr. 00:54:08
10 Phillip Grote Spokesman Bicycles 00:54:22
11 Peter Hecht 00:54:34
12 Andrew Yee 00:54:35
13 Patrick Whitesel 00:57:48
14 Dillon Hall 00:57:52
15 Matthew Werner 00:55:08
16 Riley Walberg 00:55:14
17 Joshua Wise 00:55:22
18 Ryan Dennison 00:15:45
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Walberg 00:35:55
2 Andrew Courter 00:35:56
3 David Remahl 00:36:24
4 Michael Lindsey TCMTriSquad 00:37:32
5 Joshua Wise Emarhavil Heavy Industries p/b abje 00:39:46
6 Brennan Pang 00:40:57
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Estrada 00:58:59
2 Gene Park 01:00:28
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Taylor 00:53:40
2 Alex Atkins 00:54:34
3 Stacey Sell Norse-Highland Racing p/b Sportful 00:54:44
4 Mark Howland 00:54:54
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Dyer 00:55:32
2 Francis Jose 00:53:46
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Stone Radhaus Racing 00:54:46
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trinity Gleckler Breakaway Women's Racing 00:45:21
2 Rhonda Figone 00:48:36
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Jurgens 00:45:55
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Carlin 00:43:46
2 Lily Sanders Rock Lobster Jr 00:45:23
3 Anna Peck Live Play Real Estate 00:51:40
4 Serenity Marshall 00:53:07
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lola Castro 00:40:27
2 Jae Riddle 00:41:21
3 Danielle Hannaford Mike's Bikes 00:42:43
4 Gabriella Dominguez 00:43:42
5 Lindsey Fredenick 00:37:50
6 Lora Waters 00:46:11
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5