Log In
P-Town #3: Euclid • Sep 28 2021 • Heber City, UT
Race uploaded by Gabe Lavendel csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 69 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Bruce Deppe Gothic Health Club 47:05:00 5:47 5:49 5:53 5:51 5:53
2 Thomas Torres Team Feral Catz 47:19:00 5:53 5:56 5:56 5:57 5:54
3 Max Miller 47:23:00 5:46 5:51 5:54 6:04 5:57
4 Patrick Ball 49:08:00 6:01 6:08 6:05 6:13 6:11
5 Spencer Maughan 49:19:00 5:55 6:11 6:12 6:14 6:15
6 Stephen Cimino Ascent Cyclling 49:20:00 6:06 6:11 6:08 6:13 6:11
7 Gabe Lavendel unaffiliated 49:29:00 6:10 6:10 6:25 6:07 6:09
8 Chad Chenoweth Johnson Elite Orthodontics 51:02:00 6:29 6:31 6:23 6:20 6:14
9 Sina Solouksaran 53:02:00 5:56 6:18 6:51 6:37 6:45
10 Jason Olson Deez 53:19:00 6:21 6:25 6:32 6:27 6:42
11 Sean Hoover 47:12:00 6:37 6:41 6:40 6:46 6:41
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Hunter Hill Spry 51:08:00 7:10 6:27 6:23 6:21 6:23
2 Jack Stevenson 51:09:00 7:14 6:31 6:15 6:22 6:23
3 Mark Tuttle 52:38:00 6:58 6:58 6:26 6:26 6:23
4 Kacey Carter 52:46:00 7:38 6:37 6:30 6:28 6:21
5 Ryan Smith Zone Five 53:30:00 7:34 6:29 6:32 6:37 6:34
6 Liam O'donnell Visit Salt Lake 47:07:00 7:35 6:31 6:30 6:27 6:32
7 Aaron Larsen 47:09:00 7:30 6:43 6:30 6:44 6:34
8 Joe Cardon 47:25:00 7:15 7:15 6:33 6:38 6:36
9 Jackson Rayl Ascent 47:50:00 7:13 6:31 6:42 6:44 6:49
10 Jason Goodfellow 47:56:00 7:24 6:54 6:51 6:50 6:43
11 Caleb Christian Coureur 48:08:00 7:22 6:55 6:48 6:50 6:39
12 Brain Ressa 48:13:00 8:03 6:39 6:36 6:38 6:41
13 Cameron Anderson 48:37:00 7:17 7:17 6:55 6:52 6:45
14 Joseph Albano 48:48:00 7:46 6:54 6:51 6:49 6:56
15 Jamerson Kent 48:50:00 7:52 6:44 6:47 6:47 6:49
16 Adam Jones Spry 48:52:00 8:06 6:44 6:51 6:54 6:49
17 Matthew Nelson Saltair 49:02:00 7:29 6:54 6:50 6:55 6:55
18 Tj Stone Plan 7 49:27:00 7:16 7:16 6:52 6:52 7:03
19 Jamie Kent 49:54:00 8:00 6:48 6:51 6:54 7:06
20 Taylor Allred 50:02:00 7:14 7:14 6:52 7:40 6:54
21 Brandon Hill 50:17:00 8:15 7:03 7:01 7:06 6:58
22 Ervin Hunt SPCC 50:37:00 8:29 7:00 6:56 7:04 7:07
23 Mike Russell 51:27:00 8:42 7:26 7:09 7:04 7:00
24 Scott Hoggan Peak Fasteners 51:57:00 8:04 7:27 7:19 7:15 7:23
25 Racer Gibson Racer's Cycle 53:11:00 8:26 7:16 7:19 7:26 7:34
26 Patrick Jackman Peak Fasteners 54:30:00 8:09 7:35 7:48 7:56 7:56
27 Shaun Staples 54:31:00 8:24 7:41 7:33 7:58 7:28
28 Brock Olson 54:40:00 7:49 7:49 7:49 7:49 7:49
29 Michael Greco Bingham/Peak 48:47:00 8:27 7:54 7:56 8:06 8:15
30 Nathan Clark 55:09:00 19:16 8:10 10:42 8:46 8:16
31 Daniel Nelson Racer's Cycle Service 52:20:00 32:56:00 6:34 6:27 6:23
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Evan Campbell 33:18:00 6:40 6:52 6:49 6:31 6:26
2 Tyler Metten Zone 5 33:32:00 6:55 6:39 6:43 6:42 6:33
3 Alan Farnes 34:00:00 6:39 6:52 6:51 6:44 6:54
4 Andy Boyer Zone 5 34:46:00 7:08 6:48 6:56 7:07 6:46
5 C.r. Kimball Zone 5 34:57:00 7:11 6:50 6:59 6:58 6:58
6 Stephen Parish Stay Park City 35:09:00 6:56 6:55 7:00 7:06 7:12
7 Steve Mayfield Zone 5 36:03:00 7:03 7:06 7:18 7:16 7:20
8 Alex Whitney 36:38:00 6:51 7:08 7:21 7:28 7:50
9 Kerry Smith 38:20:00 7:36 7:42 7:46 7:43 7:32
10 James Hall 38:23:00 7:29 7:46 7:40 7:50 7:39
11 Dwight Hibdon Stay Park City Cycling 39:09:00 7:39 7:53 8:01 7:46 7:49
12 Calvin Cahoon 39:33:00 7:12 8:02 8:18 8:02 7:59
13 Jack Wiser Zone 5 34:34:00 8:29 8:47 8:28 8:49
14 Jared Payne 36:29:00 9:15 9:05 9:18 8:52
15 Eric Yelsa 40:05:00 9:10 10:19 10:19 10:19
16 Joe Cardon 39:30:00 7:48 15:51 15:51
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Calvin Smith Skyridge 35:14:00 8:34 6:39 6:23 7:02 6:36
2 Owen Cummings 35:51:00 8:39 6:41 6:47 6:54 6:49
3 Joshua Henriod 37:04:00 8:51 7:01 7:00 7:08 7:04
4 Luke Cahoon 37:14:00 8:58 6:58 7:04 7:22 6:52
5 Christopher Biglow 38:49:00 9:06 7:13 7:22 7:31 7:37
6 Codi Hoopes 40:27:00 8:18 8:18 7:53 8:06 7:52
7 Camren Burgner 37:08:00 10:21 8:35 8:59 9:13
8 Caleb Hoopes 35:59:00 19:20 8:20 8:18
9 Codi Hoopes 44:47:00 8:18 8:18 7:53 8:06 7:52
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Katherine Shields Bingham 36:00:00 6:52 6:59 7:05 7:06 7:06
2 Aubrey Larsen 37:05:00 8:10 7:13 7:12 7:17 7:13
3 Laura Howat Kuhl 39:08:00 8:30 7:30 7:28 7:23 8:17
4 Bri Hoopes 40:27:00
5 Patty Rice 33:50:00 9:11 8:14 8:16 8:09
6 Lici Lopez 38:30:00 10:14 9:44 10:20 8:11
7 Aspen Dalton 35:30:00 11:40 11:44 12:07
8 Jenny Olds 47:13:00 9:56 18:38 18:38
9 Bri Hoopes 37:11:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5