Log In
INWCXS #4 Walter's Fruit Ranch • Nov 14 2021 • Greenbluff, WA
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 54 degrees, wind 16 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Popescu SOC
2 Kyle Mensing
3 Shawn Howard Inland Empire
4 Tom Ryse SOC
5 Dave Holden BEER
6 Bob Presta
7 Carson Dahl SOC
8 Alex Musco
9 Nigel Davies BEER
10 Seth Sirinski
DNF Tom Lamphier
DNF Jason Edwards
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Kuhn SOC
2 Chase Reidt Team ODZ
3 Alex Ryse SOC
4 Robert Estuar SOC
5 Clint Mason Team ODZ
6 Nick Sackman
7 William Kerr PBR
DNF Bruno Mclaughlin SOC
DNF Chris Andreason Bike Hub
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Leclerc Team Walla Walla
2 Rafe Carlson SOC
3 Greg Kjeldgaard
4 Hudson Omine SOC
5 Henry Klesch SOC
6 George Dahl SOC
7 Chris Madunich
8 Logan Simmons SOC
9 Matt Monbouguette Adventure Peddlers
10 Jason Brown Vertical Earth
11 John Abernathy Bike Hub
12 Harrison Omine SOC
13 Thomas Leach Emde
14 Brent Roberts
15 Keilan Weaver
16 Erik Carlson
17 George Alexander
18 Scott Stubblefield
19 Josh Hess Mojo Cyclery
DNF Mason Lytle SOC
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Popescu SOC
2 Carson Dahl SOC
3 Noah Kuhn SOC
4 Rafe Carlson SOC
5 Alex Ryse SOC
6 Christian Sander
7 Henry Klesch SOC
8 Kieran Long PBR
9 Caleb Matson
10 Logan Simmons SOC
11 Kelton Long PBR
12 Mason Lytle SOC
13 Harrison Omine SOC
14 Evan Luckey SOC
15 Land Westenfelder
DNF Kelton Weaver PBR
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hudson Omine SOC
2 Kael Olson
3 Isaac Engel SOC
4 James Webster SOC
5 Eli Howard SOC
6 Bode Hunt SOC
7 Tate Carlson
8 Evan Brown
9 Hunter Simmons
10 Trent Engel SOC
11 Owen Payne SOC
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Ryse SOC
2 Bob Presta Syringa Cycle
3 Shawn Howard Inland Empire
4 Scott Cooley SOC
5 Chris Andreason Bike Hub
6 Nigel Davies BEER
7 Ryan Brown
8 Greg Kjeldgaard
9 Matt Pollard PBR
10 Keller Davis
11 Jason Jablonski
12 Jerry Long PBR
13 Jed Barden Barden & Barden
14 Jason Webster SOC
15 Brian Engel SOC
16 Zach Millar
17 Erik Olson SOC
18 Jonathan Klesch
19 Preston Ramsey
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Morra PBR
2 Shaun Morgan The Bike Hub
3 Robert Estuar
4 Tom Lamphier
5 David Graves
6 John Burton
7 Brad Hamby RCR
8 William Kerr PBR
9 Mark Evans ORR
DNF Anne Fleming SOC
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Bannerman Bicycle Barn
2 Joe Anchondo Vertical Earth
3 Marty Goss Rascal Nation
4 John Osterback Hedon Speed
5 Greg Lang
6 Frank Benish Ridge Cyclesport
7 Steve Rapp
8 Robert Howard Vertical Earth
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Mensing
2 Shawn Howard Inland Empire
3 Nigel Davies BEER
4 Jason Remington Unattached
5 Zachery Seeley PBR
6 John Speare Elephant
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carter Howard SOC
2 Sherman Hendricks
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elsa Westenfelder
2 Ellen Davis
3 Gillian Millar
4 Anne Fleming SOC
5 Jayne Mclaughlin Zuster
6 Elise Donovan Team ODZ
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Baldwell
2 Lp Pollard PBR
3 Roxy Mcburns SOC
4 Heather Barden Barden & Barden
5 Cheyenne Hent
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Pollard PBR
2 Korah Dahl SOC
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pearl Mcburns SOC
2 Ella Olson SOC
3 Lulu Mcburns SOC
4 Penelope Andreason Bike Hub
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lynn Stryker Zuster
2 Lisa Sunderman Zuster
3 Kathleen Olson SOC
4 Jessica Long PBR
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Sunderman Zuster
Finishers: Cat 4: 1