Log In
Hendersonville CX • Nov 13 2021 • Hendersonville, TN
4
1.6
2.1
2.2
3.3
Clear, 45 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
1.6
Moisture
2.1
Accel
2.2
Tech
3.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
10 Colden Magee
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
17 Andrew Thorpe
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaden Smith
2 Christian Ferguson
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Nolan Long Mid-South Cycling Team p/b Bikes &
3 Miller Reardon
4 Trevor Thorpe
5 Bryce Thorpe
6 Owen Pagoria
7 Pearce Perry
9 Jacob Cundiff
11 Dougie Magee
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Carter Mid South
2 Patrick Harkins
3 Ryosuke Baba Sweathogs Racing
4 Dirk Pohlmann Bike Zoo/Micro metals
5 Jason Moore
6 Jeffrey Young Rapha Cycling Club
7 Paul Gates Velo Roussillon Racing
8 Mark Chubb
9 Doug Magee KindHuman Cycling
10 Jeremy Hurley
11 Craig Perry
12 Mike Heidrich Ride615 Cycling Team
13 Derek Wolfe
14 Eric Kimmerling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Carter Mid South
2 Dirk Pohlmann Bike Zoo/Micro metals
3 Ryosuke Baba Sweathogs Racing
4 Jean-paul Mcneely
5 Jonathan Sheumaker Hub Cycling-Caney Fork Racing
6 Scott Boyd Ride615 Cycling Team
7 Rick Harmon MOAB
8 Jeremy Nagoshiner
9 Patrick Mahoney
10 David Stewart
11 David Moore Bikers Choice
12 Michael Hull
13 Lawrence Czarnecki
14 James Reardon
15 Sean Randall Antica Italia
16 David Richardson Moab Racing
18 Javier Morales
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Neal Coughlin EVOQ.BIKE / USMES
2 Jeff Pendleton
3 Erik Winfree Nashville Local Cycling
4 Matthew Baxter Mid South Racing pb Bikes and Moore
5 Andrew Hodges
6 Jonathan Sheumaker Hub Cycling-Caney Fork Racing
7 Samuel Crowell Dart
8 Herchel Portella DART Cycling
10 Palmer Campbell
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Dortch
2 Brad Taylor BAD Rocket Racing
3 Matthew Baxter Mid South Racing pb Bikes and Moore
4 Daniel Simpkins
7 Samuel Crowell Dart
8 Michael Tregelles
9 Michael Hull
10 Patrick Marsch
11 Dan Whittle Ride615
12 Kenneth Grover Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b Reyno
13 Palmer Campbell
14 Jeremy Hurley
15 Herchel Portella DART Cycling
16 Jason Robinson
17 Nolan Long Mid-South Cycling Team p/b Bikes &
18 Rick James Im Rick James *itch!
DNF Zachary Ballinger ZWS / BRILLANT ADVICE
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malaki Caldwell Lindsey Wilson College
2 Jeremy Chambers MOAB Bike Shop
3 Lee Yarbro
4 Philip Benavides Hattie B's Racing
5 Patrick Harkins
6 Andrew Hodges
7 Jacob Kuper Lindsey Wilson College
DNF Erik Winfree Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Benavides Hattie B's Racing
2 Brad Taylor BAD Rocket Racing
3 Mike Heidrich Ride615 Cycling Team
4 Paul Gates Velo Roussillon Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Whit Uden
2 Will Anderson
3 Bradley Knapp
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Tennent
8 Brannon Reardon
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
5 Kaitlyn Benavides Team Belladium
6 Richard Tennent
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skye Beaty Team Belladium p/b Red Kite
2 Alexandra Garcia grover
3 Maureen Sanderson FEmpower Womens Master's Cycling
4 Jan Morales
5 Tammy Richardson FEmpower Women's Masters Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlyn Benavides Team Belladium
2 Tessa Greep Lindsey Wilson College
Finishers: Cat 3: 2