Log In
2021 Rolling Thunder Cyclocross - Day 1 • Oct 23 2021 • Missoula, MT
Race uploaded by Cory Kaufman csv | json
6.4
4.4
4.6
5.5
5.4
Mostly Cloudy, 46 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #rollingthundercx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6.4
Beers
4.4
Moisture
4.6
Accel
5.5
Tech
5.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Sean Murphree Team stampede 42:48.9 (1) 5:20.57 (3) 5:19.16 (1) 5:17.19 (1) 5:19.65 (1) 5:21.21 (2) 5:22.08 (3) 5:24.46 (3) 5:24.55
2 Andrew Langfield 43:25.7 (5) 5:37.13 (1) 5:12.71 (2) 5:18.73 (2) 5:20.03 (3) 5:28.06 (1) 5:17.89 (4) 5:25.48 (11) 5:45.65
3 Ryan Whicher 43:31.4 (3) 5:27.42 (2) 5:18.60 (3) 5:24.89 (11) 5:50.26 (2) 5:26.52 (3) 5:27.02 (2) 5:18.47 (1) 5:18.20
4 Patrick Colleran Tch 43:33.0 (2) 5:21.54 (4) 5:24.22 (4) 5:28.60 (3) 5:26.13 (4) 5:31.32 (4) 5:32.30 (5) 5:28.49 (2) 5:20.37
5 Noah Jakovac Rockford Owenhouse 44:42.1 (21) 6:16.89 (6) 5:29.22 (5) 5:31.76 (4) 5:32.90 (5) 5:35.28 (5) 5:32.57 (1) 5:18.25 (4) 5:25.23
6 Evan Wedsworth 44:53.0 (6) 5:37.19 (5) 5:27.56 (9) 5:39.56 (7) 5:37.72 (7) 5:37.08 (6) 5:32.65 (6) 5:36.99 (10) 5:44.27
7 "lucas ""ely"" wilkinson" MBW Racing 44:53.8 (4) 5:32.54 (7) 5:31.48 (8) 5:37.81 (6) 5:36.99 (8) 5:39.03 (7) 5:39.52 (9) 5:41.65 (5) 5:34.73
8 Chase Reidt Team ODZ 45:33.2 (20) 6:16.54 (8) 5:32.94 (6) 5:31.85 (5) 5:33.88 (6) 5:36.62 (8) 5:44.84 (7) 5:38.04 (8) 5:38.52
9 Todd Sack Red Barn Bicycles 45:41.9 (7) 5:37.58 (14) 5:56.86 (7) 5:36.29 (10) 5:45.06 (10) 5:45.16 (9) 5:44.85 (8) 5:40.78 (6) 5:35.29
10 Tyler Hoecker 46:00.1 (11) 5:54.79 (13) 5:50.76 (11) 5:45.29 (8) 5:39.86 (9) 5:41.99 (10) 5:47.51 (10) 5:43.31 (7) 5:36.62
11 Forrest Hoyt 46:47.3 (10) 5:54.57 (10) 5:39.49 (10) 5:43.91 (9) 5:44.95 (11) 5:47.32 (13) 5:57.64 (15) 6:02.91 (13) 5:56.55
12 Keller Davis 46:57.9 (8) 5:45.02 (11) 5:44.89 (13) 5:51.14 (12) 5:53.78 (12) 5:50.43 (12) 5:56.94 (12) 5:57.65 (14) 5:58.10
13 Dan Decato Missoula Bicycle Works 47:06.6 (9) 5:47.68 (12) 5:50.37 (12) 5:49.61 (13) 5:54.61 (13) 5:55.07 (14) 6:02.26 (14) 6:00.33 (12) 5:46.72
14 Ben Rotert Rockford Owenhouse 47:14.9 (16) 6:09.40 (9) 5:37.07 (14) 5:51.48 (14) 5:58.28 (14) 6:01.70 (11) 5:56.65 (11) 5:57.61 (9) 5:42.69
15 Rafe Carlson School of Cross 48:50.2 (14) 6:06.24 (15) 5:58.28 (16) 5:57.84 (16) 6:01.74 (15) 6:03.15 (18) 6:15.58 (21) 6:19.11 (15) 6:08.24
16 Justin Van emmerik 42:59.0 (24) 6:26.94 (17) 6:04.51 (15) 5:56.93 (15) 6:00.81 (17) 6:12.71 (16) 6:10.99 (16) 6:06.06
17 Kurt Barber 43:07.1 (22) 6:19.32 (18) 6:05.51 (17) 6:05.19 (18) 6:10.39 (16) 6:11.06 (15) 6:09.50 (17) 6:06.09
18 Joe Waggett Waggett�s 43:10.7 (18) 6:14.75 (16) 6:04.17 (19) 6:10.96 (20) 6:15.33 (18) 6:13.30 (17) 6:12.19 (13) 6:00.02
19 John Stegmaier 43:33.0 (19) 6:15.59 (19) 6:12.12 (22) 6:12.96 (17) 6:08.63 (20) 6:17.20 (20) 6:19.74 (18) 6:06.79
20 Jason Webster School of Cross 43:38.1 (13) 6:06.13 (21) 6:13.24 (20) 6:11.96 (22) 6:20.22 (21) 6:19.78 (19) 6:19.31 (19) 6:07.47
21 Mason Lytle School of cross 43:40.3 (15) 6:09.25 (23) 6:16.53 (21) 6:12.91 (19) 6:12.97 (19) 6:14.95 (21) 6:21.68 (20) 6:11.99
22 Micah Martin The Winning Lobsters 44:10.6 (12) 6:01.06 (20) 6:12.91 (23) 6:24.03 (21) 6:18.03 (22) 6:25.78 (22) 6:24.87 (22) 6:23.93
23 Henry Klesch School of Cross 45:25.4 (17) 6:10.62 (24) 6:17.82 (18) 6:10.93 (25) 6:39.50 (24) 6:40.39 (25) 6:41.61 (26) 6:44.49
24 Jason Meshberg Syringa Cyclery Love Squad. 45:31.8 (23) 6:23.29 (25) 6:23.97 (24) 6:27.95 (23) 6:35.42 (26) 6:42.37 (23) 6:30.75 (24) 6:28.05
25 Mark Murphree 45:45.5 (27) 6:43.16 (22) 6:13.85 (25) 6:29.64 (26) 6:40.06 (23) 6:34.86 (24) 6:37.26 (23) 6:26.65
26 Eli Molloy The Cyclery Racing Team 46:46.3 (26) 6:42.40 (26) 6:31.50 (26) 6:42.78 (24) 6:39.42 (25) 6:40.52 (26) 6:46.32 (25) 6:43.39
27 Peter Joyce Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts 48:08.2 (31) 7:03.02 (27) 6:48.78 (27) 6:51.23 (27) 6:49.39 (27) 6:51.45 (28) 6:56.77 (27) 6:47.57
28 Lawrence Sampson 48:15.1 (29) 6:56.89 (31) 6:53.73 (28) 6:52.66 (28) 6:55.05 (29) 6:55.35 (27) 6:53.56 (28) 6:47.87
29 Caleb Pope Saddled n Addled 48:49.3 (28) 6:49.92 (30) 6:53.72 (31) 7:00.99 (29) 6:59.05 (28) 6:54.95 (29) 7:01.28 (30) 7:09.44
30 Kristopher Pesci 48:49.8 (25) 6:35.81 (28) 6:51.22 (29) 6:53.26 (30) 6:59.93 (30) 7:08.27 (32) 7:19.49 (29) 7:01.86
31 Connor Adams 50:24.5 (30) 7:00.65 (29) 6:52.59 (30) 6:59.59 (32) 7:29.70 (32) 7:20.56 (31) 7:14.64 (31) 7:26.73
32 Chris Chapman 43:21.1
33 Colin Hickey R1K 45:56.9 (32) 7:22.25 (33) 7:22.86 (34) 7:37.22 (33) 7:51.99 (33) 7:57.12 (33) 7:45.43
34 James Pope The Winning Lobsters 48:09.9 (34) 7:39.51 (34) 7:48.61 (33) 7:31.70 (34) 8:05.94 (34) 8:23.11 (34) 8:41.02
35 Adam Geib 08:05.6 (35) 8:05.63
36 Trent Welton 10:54.0 (36) 10:54.01
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Lucy Millar Team Stampede 40:02.1 (1) 6:30.27 (1) 6:39.13 (1) 6:34.13 (1) 6:41.98 (1) 6:50.75 (1) 6:45.84
2 Anna Coles 42:27.5 (3) 7:23.05 (2) 6:56.93 (2) 6:56.93 (2) 7:02.79 (2) 7:04.85 (3) 7:02.95
3 Katelyn Williams Broadmark Mt Si Racing 42:58.5 (4) 7:24.21 (3) 7:02.02 (3) 7:11.77 (3) 7:10.92 (3) 7:10.67 (2) 6:58.96
4 Melissa Jaffe 38:41.5 (2) 7:22.01 (4) 7:41.81 (4) 7:45.94 (4) 7:54.49 (4) 7:57.22
5 Joanna Martin The Winning Lobsters 44:24.6 (5) 9:08.23 (5) 8:51.96 (5) 8:52.23 (5) 8:46.64 (5) 8:45.51
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Danny Spoon Team Stampede/MTCX 29:51.9 (1) 6:14.47 (1) 5:50.68 (1) 5:56.71 (1) 5:54.54 (1) 5:55.53
2 Emmett Davis Missoula Mammoths 28:44.1 (2) 7:04.76 (2) 7:08.71 (2) 7:11.11 (2) 7:19.51
3 James Webster School of Cross 30:15.6 (3) 7:10.96 (5) 7:52.88 (3) 7:39.43 (3) 7:32.29
4 Liam Harris 30:38.9 (5) 7:50.07 (3) 7:21.06 (4) 7:45.34 (4) 7:42.40
5 Eli Howard School of cross 31:28.8 (4) 7:46.08 (4) 7:35.60 (5) 7:59.61 (5) 8:07.51
6 Lachlan Lurgio Mammoths 32:21.5 (6) 8:00.32 (6) 7:58.13 (6) 8:02.12 (7) 8:20.98
7 Mathias Douglas delp Team Dirty 33:13.2 (7) 8:14.46 (7) 8:18.02 (7) 8:05.62 (9) 8:35.12
8 Milo Ayers 33:31.4 (9) 8:25.98 (8) 8:21.09 (9) 8:25.05 (6) 8:19.25
9 Niko Ayers 33:42.9 (10) 8:29.76 (9) 8:24.62 (8) 8:23.39 (8) 8:25.17
10 Calder Sudbury MTCX 35:57.3 (15) 9:14.76 (14) 9:11.32 (11) 8:53.93 (10) 8:37.29
11 Maddux Amrine 36:04.6 (11) 8:30.47 (12) 9:01.27 (10) 8:42.64 (12) 9:50.26
12 Ryder Lenaburg Team Rattlesnake 36:35.4 (8) 8:15.70 (11) 8:57.79 (18) 10:03.06 (11) 9:18.85
13 Lowen Sudbury MTCX 37:28.0 (14) 9:12.35 (10) 8:56.49 (13) 9:23.40 (13) 9:55.73
14 Jack Fields 27:44.9 (13) 8:56.14 (18) 9:24.24 (14) 9:24.50
15 Pax Martin The Winning Lobsters 28:09.3 (18) 9:45.51 (17) 9:22.96 (12) 9:00.80
16 Roman Presta 28:17.8 (12) 8:55.58 (15) 9:18.38 (19) 10:03.87
17 Cooper Fields 28:45.9 (16) 9:29.50 (16) 9:22.37 (17) 9:54.06
18 Vinny Petrilli MTCX 28:54.8 (20) 9:55.27 (13) 9:09.56 (16) 9:50.02
19 Damian Jensen 29:01.1 (17) 9:41.02 (19) 9:33.50 (15) 9:46.60
20 Eli Moore Derailleurs 30:48.7 (19) 9:53.32 (20) 10:02.19 (21) 10:53.16
21 Howie Thompson 32:50.0 (22) 11:15.00 (21) 10:54.16 (20) 10:40.85
22 Nicky Musco 34:25.9 (21) 10:54.64 (22) 11:25.40 (22) 12:05.82
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Elsie Linton Missoula Bike Source 30:58.4 (1) 8:01.45 (1) 7:42.88 (1) 7:36.76 (1) 7:37.32
2 Maylen Spoon MTCX 34:12.1 (5) 8:59.50 (2) 8:40.25 (2) 8:31.08 (2) 8:01.31
3 Georgia Moore Ice badgers 35:03.9 (2) 8:30.41 (3) 8:40.33 (3) 8:52.19 (3) 9:00.99
4 Amelia Lurgio MT Alpha 27:12.6 (3) 8:44.11 (4) 9:01.83 (4) 9:26.64
5 Ella Olson School of Cross 27:50.0 (4) 8:47.59 (5) 9:09.76 (5) 9:52.69
6 Wren Bookwalter MT Alpha 29:11.7 (6) 9:31.31 (6) 9:38.38 (6) 10:02.06
7 Anastasia Martin The Winning Lobsters 27:16.4 (7) 14:17.12 (7) 12:59.29
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Carson Dahl 28:09.9 (1) 5:24.27 (1) 5:34.13 (1) 5:44.06 (1) 5:41.99 (2) 5:45.42
2 Logan Simmons School of cross 30:27.2 (2) 5:52.37 (2) 6:02.98 (6) 6:20.48 (5) 6:10.01 (4) 6:01.32
3 Odin Berryman Team Stampede 30:34.7 (5) 6:08.20 (6) 6:14.26 (2) 6:08.43 (3) 6:06.55 (3) 5:57.25
4 Olin Speare 30:35.8 (10) 6:23.94 (5) 6:11.30 (3) 6:08.99 (2) 6:06.22 (1) 5:45.32
5 Rafe Carlson School of Cross 30:58.9 (6) 6:17.99 (4) 6:06.78 (4) 6:17.44 (4) 6:08.66 (5) 6:08.04
6 Henry Klesch School of Cross 31:16.6 (8) 6:20.56 (3) 6:06.53 (5) 6:18.47 (7) 6:14.52 (9) 6:16.51
7 Jaxon Williams Broadmark Mt Si Racing 31:23.0 (9) 6:21.69 (7) 6:17.14 (7) 6:22.64 (6) 6:12.91 (6) 6:08.62
8 Shohei Mori Missoula Bicycle Works 31:40.7 (3) 5:59.14 (8) 6:26.65 (8) 6:34.02 (9) 6:27.97 (7) 6:12.91
9 Aidan Chapman 33:00.1 (4) 6:02.82 (10) 7:00.02 (11) 7:19.14 (8) 6:24.61 (8) 6:13.51
10 Land Westenfelder MTCX 34:21.6 (13) 6:56.94 (9) 6:41.69 (9) 6:39.22 (11) 7:07.13 (10) 6:56.59
11 Marshall Hunter 28:22.3 (11) 6:24.08 (11) 7:06.66 (13) 7:41.24 (12) 7:10.35
12 Kael Olson School of Cross 28:25.1 (12) 6:49.03 (13) 7:11.47 (10) 7:18.87 (10) 7:05.70
13 Vincent Moser Team Stampede 29:07.7 (7) 6:20.01 (14) 7:23.22 (14) 7:44.12 (14) 7:40.31
14 Abram Martin The Winning Lobsters 29:33.0 (14) 7:30.28 (12) 7:10.47 (12) 7:28.25 (13) 7:23.99
15 James Pope The Winning Lobsters 31:56.6 (15) 7:46.48 (15) 8:04.30 (15) 7:59.24 (15) 8:06.55
16 Paul Christiansen Muleterro 37:11.7 (16) 8:42.48 (16) 9:36.35 (16) 9:28.74 (16) 9:24.15
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Myla Spoon Team Stampede/MTCX 30:43.7 (1) 6:12.03 (1) 6:01.94 (1) 6:04.29 (1) 6:10.73 (1) 6:14.75
2 Aida Linton Team Stampede 32:21.4 (2) 6:22.18 (2) 6:17.12 (2) 6:30.64 (2) 6:35.44 (2) 6:35.98
3 Graden Daume Team Stampede Devo 28:09.5 (3) 7:02.89 (3) 7:00.81 (3) 7:01.96 (3) 7:03.86
4 Korah Dahl School of Cross 32:25.4 (4) 7:42.19 (4) 8:15.16 (4) 8:17.31 (4) 8:10.78
5 Hannah Martin The Winning Lobsters 36:35.5 (5) 9:14.07 (5) 9:32.06 (5) 9:05.59 (5) 8:43.73
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Tom Ryse School of Cross 47:49.5 (8) 5:31.27 (1) 5:13.49 (1) 5:06.01 (1) 5:10.27 (2) 5:18.86 (1) 5:20.81 (1) 5:18.49 (3) 5:22.40 (6) 5:27.87
2 Jeremy Lurgio Big Sky Bikes 48:07.4 (2) 5:18.77 (9) 5:25.05 (3) 5:17.05 (2) 5:19.28 (1) 5:18.08 (5) 5:23.51 (3) 5:24.77 (4) 5:23.32 (2) 5:17.54
3 Shawn Howard 48:16.9 (3) 5:19.08 (4) 5:20.91 (2) 5:12.19 (4) 5:22.49 (3) 5:23.89 (2) 5:22.98 (4) 5:25.22 (5) 5:23.35 (5) 5:26.78
4 Bob Presta Syringa Cyclery 48:20.7 (4) 5:20.09 (8) 5:24.87 (6) 5:25.37 (6) 5:23.81 (5) 5:29.04 (4) 5:23.25 (2) 5:20.57 (1) 5:17.75 (1) 5:15.91
5 Steve Sevilla Hellgate Cyclery Racing 48:44.1 (5) 5:23.95 (3) 5:20.18 (7) 5:26.19 (5) 5:23.11 (8) 5:34.90 (6) 5:27.23 (5) 5:28.30 (2) 5:21.78 (3) 5:18.49
6 Ryan Sudbury MTCX 48:48.3 (11) 5:34.97 (2) 5:17.94 (4) 5:22.45 (3) 5:19.63 (4) 5:27.92 (3) 5:23.24 (7) 5:30.25 (6) 5:28.36 (4) 5:23.56
7 Scott Makoutz Rockford Owenhouse 49:03.0 (1) 5:18.49 (6) 5:22.64 (8) 5:26.95 (7) 5:27.31 (7) 5:29.91 (7) 5:29.31 (6) 5:28.93 (7) 5:30.04 (7) 5:29.43
8 Seth Swanson The North Face/Smartwool 49:49.5 (6) 5:30.19 (7) 5:24.19 (5) 5:24.22 (8) 5:27.32 (6) 5:29.11 (8) 5:29.59 (12) 5:49.87 (9) 5:40.19 (9) 5:34.79
9 Jed Little Hellgate Cyclery 50:29.8 (7) 5:30.41 (5) 5:21.97 (10) 5:36.94 (9) 5:38.00 (9) 5:36.62 (9) 5:35.41 (8) 5:38.56 (8) 5:38.61 (12) 5:53.32
10 Christopher Haskell MTCX 51:15.4 (12) 5:38.98 (10) 5:30.23 (9) 5:36.46 (12) 5:50.16 (12) 5:49.99 (11) 5:43.82 (11) 5:48.19 (11) 5:43.15 (8) 5:34.45
11 Solon Linton Eat Move Excel 51:21.4 (10) 5:34.22 (11) 5:35.15 (12) 5:48.54 (10) 5:45.72 (10) 5:42.30 (10) 5:43.40 (10) 5:48.14 (10) 5:41.96 (11) 5:41.97
12 Cory Hardy Muleterro 51:27.9 (9) 5:33.96 (12) 5:37.00 (11) 5:40.67 (11) 5:47.74 (11) 5:48.41 (12) 5:47.79 (9) 5:42.11 (12) 5:50.58 (10) 5:39.60
13 Selden Daume Grist\Dram Cycling Team 53:25.5 (13) 5:54.03 (13) 5:52.36 (14) 5:51.98 (13) 5:57.57 (14) 5:56.02 (13) 6:00.92 (13) 5:57.98 (13) 5:59.27 (13) 5:55.34
14 George Dahl 48:00.2 (16) 6:01.36 (15) 5:55.21 (15) 5:58.33 (14) 5:58.06 (13) 5:54.18 (14) 6:05.13 (14) 6:03.68 (14) 6:04.25
15 Simone Musco 48:19.3 (15) 5:55.11 (14) 5:53.93 (13) 5:51.54 (16) 6:16.74 (15) 5:58.94 (15) 6:06.08 (15) 6:09.30 (15) 6:07.71
16 Zach Millar Dram Shop/Grist 49:36.9 (14) 5:54.75 (16) 5:59.26 (16) 6:08.56 (15) 6:09.52 (16) 6:12.09 (16) 6:21.15 (16) 6:24.13 (18) 6:27.45
17 Kyle Williams Broadmark Mt Si Racing 51:28.9 (18) 6:17.75 (19) 6:23.51 (19) 6:26.09 (18) 6:28.98 (17) 6:25.51 (17) 6:29.24 (18) 6:31.16 (17) 6:26.70
18 Trace West 51:54.4 (19) 6:26.38 (21) 6:37.45 (18) 6:25.38 (17) 6:25.38 (18) 6:30.38 (18) 6:44.22 (17) 6:29.89 (16) 6:15.33
19 Micah Martin The Winning Lobsters 53:05.6 (17) 6:16.35 (17) 6:14.30 (17) 6:24.53 (19) 6:30.92 (19) 6:45.48 (20) 7:02.98 (20) 6:56.60 (19) 6:54.47
20 Jason Meshberg Syringa Cyclery Love Squad. 54:37.9 (21) 6:45.16 (18) 6:17.21 (20) 6:30.13 (21) 6:50.55 (21) 6:58.86 (19) 7:00.76 (21) 7:07.79 (20) 7:07.46
21 Frederick Spataro 47:53.2 (22) 7:08.89 (20) 6:34.51 (21) 6:35.71 (20) 6:48.71 (20) 6:51.75 (21) 7:03.85 (19) 6:49.83
22 Jason Brown Vertical Earth/Spider Monkey 49:56.0 (20) 6:32.03 (22) 6:47.04 (22) 7:12.06 (22) 7:21.13 (22) 7:16.67 (22) 7:22.31 (22) 7:24.80
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Jeff Bookwalter Big Sky Bikes 50:40.9 (2) 5:40.72 (2) 5:33.76 (3) 5:39.50 (2) 5:35.74 (1) 5:32.64 (3) 5:47.30 (2) 5:46.90 (1) 5:38.51 (1) 5:25.83
2 Robert Sonora MTCX 50:58.3 (1) 5:40.51 (1) 5:33.69 (4) 5:40.25 (1) 5:35.35 (2) 5:32.92 (2) 5:46.67 (3) 5:47.56 (2) 5:38.52 (2) 5:42.83
3 Shaun Morgen The Bike Hub 51:47.2 (5) 5:56.60 (3) 5:37.19 (2) 5:38.72 (3) 5:39.62 (4) 5:53.73 (1) 5:42.63 (1) 5:44.02 (3) 5:46.71 (3) 5:47.96
4 Scott Lenaburg Big Sky Bikes 53:04.5 (3) 5:53.29 (4) 5:37.75 (1) 5:38.12 (4) 5:42.25 (5) 5:54.21 (4) 5:48.16 (4) 5:57.96 (7) 6:09.68 (4) 6:23.05
5 John Quindry 47:53.3 (6) 6:00.70 (6) 5:46.93 (6) 5:53.31 (5) 5:55.48 (7) 6:04.93 (7) 6:07.93 (5) 6:02.61 (5) 6:01.39
6 Guido Mackenzie GAS INTRINSIK 48:02.7 (4) 5:53.52 (7) 5:47.53 (7) 5:54.75 (8) 6:06.10 (8) 6:07.51 (6) 6:02.20 (8) 6:16.10 (4) 5:55.00
7 John Melvin Big Sky Bikes 48:39.7 (8) 6:03.51 (8) 5:55.91 (8) 5:55.83 (6) 5:56.00 (6) 6:03.49 (8) 6:13.51 (9) 6:18.07 (8) 6:13.34
8 Tom Owen GAS/Intrinsik 50:28.9 (10) 6:20.39 (10) 6:05.20 (9) 6:06.60 (9) 6:16.70 (10) 6:33.60 (11) 6:56.77 (7) 6:03.31 (6) 6:06.28
9 Keller Davis 51:08.5 (9) 6:17.20 (9) 6:03.58 (10) 6:22.41 (10) 6:22.16 (9) 6:24.79 (9) 6:30.21 (10) 6:33.86 (9) 6:34.27
10 Tom Hungerford Vertical Earth 41:26.8 (7) 6:00.98 (5) 5:45.30 (5) 5:53.06 (7) 5:56.09 (3) 5:48.02 (5) 6:00.18 (6) 6:03.18
11 Lawrence Sampson 48:16.6 (12) 6:50.17 (12) 6:47.45 (12) 6:50.48 (11) 6:57.56 (11) 6:52.76 (10) 6:55.69 (11) 7:02.50
12 Thomas Leach Spidermonkey 49:06.1 (11) 6:28.24 (11) 6:41.16 (11) 6:50.32 (12) 7:18.84 (12) 7:12.88 (12) 7:14.73 (12) 7:19.91
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Donald Bauder Flathead Cycling 48:35.2 (1) 6:10.28 (1) 6:00.67 (1) 5:53.20 (1) 5:59.87 (1) 6:04.55 (1) 6:13.54 (1) 6:08.41 (1) 6:04.68
2 Joe Anchondo Vertical Earth 51:16.0 (2) 6:15.94 (2) 6:08.73 (2) 6:20.05 (2) 6:30.18 (2) 6:26.39 (2) 6:31.14 (2) 6:41.52 (2) 6:22.06
3 Peter Joyce Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts 47:47.2 (3) 6:49.30 (3) 6:40.23 (3) 6:36.63 (3) 6:53.06 (3) 6:54.72 (3) 6:55.53 (3) 6:57.77
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Anne Fleming School of Cross 36:16.6 (2) 6:02.11 (1) 5:53.88 (1) 6:05.51 (1) 6:00.93 (1) 6:06.12 (1) 6:08.06
2 Caroline Lurgio MT Alpha 37:18.7 (1) 6:01.88 (2) 6:01.87 (2) 6:14.37 (2) 6:13.37 (2) 6:20.65 (3) 6:26.57
3 Mollie Call Team Rockford Owenhouse 38:30.2 (3) 6:17.34 (3) 6:22.09 (3) 6:25.08 (3) 6:36.30 (3) 6:26.37 (2) 6:23.05
4 Margie Dennison Missoula Bicycle Works 39:24.2 (4) 6:28.56 (5) 6:36.51 (4) 6:33.32 (4) 6:37.13 (4) 6:28.94 (5) 6:39.75
5 Meredith Ruland Missoula Bike Source 39:47.8 (5) 6:42.79 (4) 6:30.31 (5) 6:40.15 (5) 6:41.35 (5) 6:40.31 (4) 6:32.92
6 Emily Linton Missoula Bike Source 40:41.2 (8) 7:04.07 (6) 6:37.19 (6) 6:44.89 (6) 6:53.15 (6) 6:40.93 (6) 6:40.97
7 Angela Watschke GAS 41:11.7 (7) 7:01.27 (7) 6:49.10 (7) 6:54.67 (7) 6:53.74 (7) 6:51.11 (7) 6:41.85
8 Lisa Sunderman Zusters 42:01.6 (6) 6:56.57 (8) 7:18.31 (8) 6:57.12 (8) 6:59.56 (8) 6:54.68 (8) 6:55.34
9 Dawn Whaley Red Barn Bicycles 39:36.8 (9) 7:46.72 (9) 7:41.57 (9) 7:50.83 (9) 8:21.93 (9) 7:55.73
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11
1 Howard Grotts Specialized 52:34.9 (2) 4:58.81 (2) 4:47.75 (2) 4:51.09 (2) 4:51.64 (1) 4:42.17 (1) 4:44.04 (1) 4:44.67 (1) 4:43.97 (1) 4:44.08 (1) 4:44.28 (1) 4:42.42
2 Andrew Frank 54:21.9 (3) 5:04.33 (1) 4:44.70 (1) 4:48.66 (1) 4:51.32 (2) 4:57.93 (2) 5:01.44 (2) 4:57.46 (2) 4:58.02 (2) 4:55.54 (2) 4:56.96 (4) 5:05.59
3 Toby Meierbachtol 55:34.1 (1) 4:57.60 (3) 4:54.95 (3) 4:55.98 (3) 5:00.79 (4) 5:05.43 (3) 5:04.48 (3) 5:00.11 (4) 5:01.72 (5) 5:04.84 (5) 5:08.20 (7) 5:19.97
4 Carter Hall Wedgelite Industry Nine 55:57.2 (7) 5:14.56 (5) 4:59.68 (4) 5:00.72 (4) 5:01.22 (6) 5:07.95 (5) 5:09.24 (6) 5:10.30 (3) 5:00.56 (3) 5:02.87 (4) 5:07.78 (3) 5:02.37
5 Dan Mazza Big Sky Bike 55:59.2 (4) 5:11.33 (6) 5:02.10 (5) 5:02.75 (6) 5:04.35 (7) 5:08.20 (4) 5:04.90 (10) 5:14.34 (6) 5:03.81 (4) 5:03.71 (3) 5:01.49 (2) 5:02.23
6 Landen Beckner Dram Grist 56:18.8 (5) 5:11.85 (4) 4:59.14 (8) 5:07.46 (5) 5:03.01 (3) 5:03.84 (6) 5:10.19 (5) 5:08.70 (5) 5:02.71 (6) 5:11.22 (6) 5:09.35 (5) 5:11.31
7 Noah Jakovac Rockford Owenhouse 57:27.2 (13) 5:28.68 (7) 5:08.19 (7) 5:07.20 (7) 5:08.78 (8) 5:10.73 (7) 5:11.18 (8) 5:11.46 (7) 5:14.41 (7) 5:12.46 (10) 5:15.57 (6) 5:18.52
8 Alex Popescu School of Cross 57:54.2 (29) 5:49.34 (18) 5:20.54 (6) 5:04.07 (8) 5:11.54 (5) 5:06.40 (11) 5:13.72 (4) 5:05.43 (10) 5:16.06 (9) 5:15.16 (8) 5:11.43 (8) 5:20.52
9 Jake Yahrmatter BSB Frontiers 52:48.5 (15) 5:32.48 (15) 5:19.30 (15) 5:16.56 (11) 5:16.05 (15) 5:17.32 (8) 5:11.83 (7) 5:11.02 (11) 5:17.19 (11) 5:17.35 (7) 5:09.41
10 Kory Burgess Missoula Bike Source 52:49.3 (19) 5:35.56 (11) 5:17.16 (12) 5:15.47 (12) 5:16.59 (10) 5:14.92 (10) 5:13.23 (9) 5:12.67 (9) 5:15.96 (8) 5:14.22 (9) 5:13.52
11 Brian Bonham MTCX 52:57.3 (9) 5:24.07 (14) 5:17.89 (14) 5:16.09 (15) 5:17.86 (11) 5:14.98 (12) 5:14.99 (15) 5:19.12 (8) 5:15.22 (12) 5:19.07 (11) 5:18.00
12 John Curry Old Bull Ski Factory 53:01.2 (6) 5:11.96 (10) 5:13.48 (23) 5:27.84 (14) 5:17.40 (17) 5:18.53 (13) 5:17.46 (11) 5:15.22 (12) 5:18.61 (10) 5:16.31 (17) 5:24.36
13 Cory Kaufman MTCX TCH CompTiming 53:33.4 (8) 5:22.89 (13) 5:17.71 (19) 5:17.71 (16) 5:18.74 (14) 5:16.47 (9) 5:12.75 (12) 5:18.49 (16) 5:24.57 (13) 5:22.56 (28) 5:41.54
14 Shaun Radley MTCX 53:39.7 (10) 5:24.30 (8) 5:12.79 (13) 5:15.93 (18) 5:22.68 (16) 5:18.22 (15) 5:19.61 (14) 5:18.98 (15) 5:24.39 (18) 5:27.81 (23) 5:35.00
15 Peter Leclaire Missoula Bicycle Works 53:41.6 (20) 5:35.86 (17) 5:20.08 (10) 5:12.53 (13) 5:17.37 (13) 5:16.18 (18) 5:23.39 (17) 5:23.58 (13) 5:23.53 (17) 5:27.51 (13) 5:21.59
16 Andrew Langfield 53:57.9 (26) 5:46.88 (19) 5:21.38 (17) 5:17.05 (10) 5:14.69 (9) 5:14.66 (16) 5:21.13 (19) 5:24.72 (17) 5:25.03 (15) 5:26.13 (19) 5:26.21
17 Luuk Mackenzie 54:04.5 (18) 5:34.03 (20) 5:21.51 (16) 5:16.94 (19) 5:23.37 (19) 5:23.45 (20) 5:27.52 (16) 5:22.69 (19) 5:25.81 (21) 5:29.38 (12) 5:19.79
18 Tom Ryse School of Cross 54:12.4 (22) 5:43.93 (16) 5:20.06 (21) 5:19.26 (17) 5:20.05 (18) 5:22.65 (19) 5:24.37 (13) 5:18.93 (18) 5:25.77 (20) 5:29.35 (20) 5:28.03
19 Garrett Alderman 54:30.6 (27) 5:46.90 (24) 5:24.93 (20) 5:18.74 (25) 5:29.75 (20) 5:25.80 (17) 5:22.98 (18) 5:23.72 (14) 5:24.30 (23) 5:29.81 (15) 5:23.71
20 Alex Musco Team Stampede 54:31.4 (21) 5:39.04 (12) 5:17.27 (11) 5:15.19 (22) 5:25.77 (26) 5:36.04 (21) 5:29.00 (22) 5:29.85 (20) 5:28.46 (16) 5:27.00 (16) 5:23.79
21 Carson Dahl 54:58.4 (17) 5:33.84 (21) 5:21.96 (18) 5:17.58 (23) 5:27.91 (27) 5:36.05 (28) 5:37.98 (20) 5:28.45 (21) 5:28.87 (26) 5:32.95 (22) 5:32.80
22 Garrett Mcallister 54:58.6 (11) 5:25.91 (22) 5:23.26 (27) 5:34.53 (28) 5:31.67 (29) 5:39.05 (27) 5:37.19 (23) 5:32.64 (22) 5:28.96 (14) 5:23.47 (14) 5:21.88
23 Andrew Laskowski 55:14.6 (16) 5:32.71 (29) 5:31.21 (22) 5:25.99 (20) 5:24.52 (22) 5:32.96 (23) 5:34.21 (21) 5:29.38 (24) 5:31.80 (27) 5:34.12 (27) 5:37.68
24 Kyle Mensing 55:28.1 (14) 5:29.89 (25) 5:25.60 (24) 5:30.25 (21) 5:25.04 (21) 5:30.81 (24) 5:34.22 (25) 5:34.88 (28) 5:36.02 (29) 5:44.79 (25) 5:36.57
25 Steve Sevilla Hellgate Cyclery Racing 55:34.7 (31) 5:52.45 (27) 5:27.28 (25) 5:30.71 (27) 5:30.89 (24) 5:33.21 (25) 5:34.36 (24) 5:34.41 (25) 5:32.22 (22) 5:29.80 (21) 5:29.37
26 Myke Hermsmeyer 55:53.4 (24) 5:45.21 (23) 5:24.30 (33) 5:42.47 (24) 5:29.27 (32) 5:44.17 (22) 5:29.84 (29) 5:41.94 (30) 5:42.90 (19) 5:28.23 (18) 5:25.07
27 Brendan Halpin The Cycling House 56:01.8 (23) 5:44.27 (31) 5:32.95 (28) 5:35.32 (32) 5:39.21 (25) 5:34.06 (29) 5:38.96 (26) 5:39.33 (23) 5:30.80 (24) 5:31.60 (24) 5:35.31
28 Jesse Carnes Missoula Bicycle Works 56:25.4 (35) 6:01.12 (28) 5:30.83 (29) 5:36.63 (26) 5:30.53 (28) 5:36.64 (31) 5:40.94 (28) 5:39.68 (26) 5:33.32 (25) 5:32.84 (29) 5:42.89
29 Porter Melvin Team Stampede 56:34.9 (25) 5:46.84 (30) 5:31.81 (26) 5:30.98 (30) 5:36.83 (23) 5:33.19 (26) 5:34.92 (27) 5:39.48 (29) 5:41.07 (30) 5:46.52 (31) 5:53.30
30 Jeff Mogavero 56:38.6 (28) 5:48.57 (34) 5:37.20 (34) 5:44.38 (29) 5:36.19 (30) 5:39.42 (30) 5:40.44 (30) 5:42.37 (27) 5:35.81 (28) 5:37.02 (26) 5:37.24
31 Stephen Szwec Team ODZ Spokane 57:28.3 (30) 5:51.06 (32) 5:34.54 (30) 5:39.23 (31) 5:37.48 (33) 5:46.08 (33) 5:45.40 (31) 5:45.47 (31) 5:48.46 (31) 5:55.09 (30) 5:45.54
32 Jeff Brown Flathead Cycling 58:12.8 (32) 5:55.33 (33) 5:35.91 (32) 5:42.44 (34) 5:45.05 (34) 5:53.67 (34) 5:47.21 (32) 5:45.95 (32) 5:53.15 (32) 5:58.03 (32) 5:56.07
33 Chase Reidt Team ODZ 52:37.0 (34) 6:00.89 (26) 5:26.43 (31) 5:40.56 (33) 5:42.25 (31) 5:42.99 (36) 6:03.39 (35) 5:59.13 (34) 6:01.56 (33) 5:59.80
34 Shawn Howard 53:51.4 (36) 6:01.61 (35) 5:44.74 (36) 6:06.02 (36) 6:09.86 (35) 5:58.74 (32) 5:45.18 (34) 5:56.63 (33) 5:56.49 (35) 6:12.08
35 Jesus Salazar Montana Cycling LAB 54:05.6 (37) 6:06.22 (36) 5:57.17 (35) 5:53.04 (35) 5:58.82 (36) 6:00.21 (35) 5:52.50 (33) 5:53.98 (35) 6:23.16 (34) 6:00.55
36 Robert Mazza BSB Frontiers 53:01.2 (12) 5:28.48 (9) 5:13.15 (9) 5:11.23 (9) 5:11.64 (12) 5:16.09 (14) 5:18.26 (36) 8:24.31 (36) 12:58.03
37 Shohei Mori Missoula Bicycle Works 52:44.9 (33) 6:00.52 (37) 6:39.50 (37) 6:17.71 (37) 33:47.21
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Kyle Mensing 31:36.9 (1) 5:16.97 (1) 5:12.68 (1) 5:08.03 (1) 5:12.82 (1) 5:19.62 (3) 5:26.74
2 Karl Vanderwood 31:46.9 (2) 5:17.42 (3) 5:13.79 (2) 5:12.14 (3) 5:20.86 (3) 5:27.09 (2) 5:15.63
3 Shawn Howard 31:49.1 (3) 5:23.38 (2) 5:12.98 (3) 5:18.90 (2) 5:20.84 (2) 5:21.67 (1) 5:11.34
4 Alex Strandell 32:36.6 (4) 5:23.72 (4) 5:22.55 (4) 5:25.44 (4) 5:24.48 (4) 5:28.07 (4) 5:32.37
5 Stephen Szwec Team ODZ Spokane 33:26.6 (5) 5:34.43 (5) 5:27.71 (5) 5:34.35 (5) 5:33.31 (5) 5:39.41 (5) 5:37.39
6 Dan Decato Missoula Bicycle Works 36:03.0 (6) 5:49.85 (6) 5:45.44 (6) 6:07.16 (6) 6:03.64 (6) 6:06.06 (6) 6:10.81
7 Peter Joyce Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts 37:35.9 (7) 7:10.19 (7) 7:06.32 (7) 8:32.47 (7) 7:20.66 (7) 7:26.26
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Mollie Call Team Rockford Owenhouse 37:52.8 (1) 6:14.31 (1) 6:08.83 (1) 6:18.29 (1) 6:13.23 (1) 6:29.49 (1) 6:28.61
2 Lisa Sunderman Zusters 34:15.0 (2) 6:53.72 (2) 6:54.19 (2) 6:46.55 (2) 6:48.71 (2) 6:51.88
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Ellen Davis Team Stampede 51:23.4 (2) 5:40.35 (3) 5:38.90 (4) 5:40.54 (2) 5:43.47 (1) 5:40.87 (1) 5:36.13 (1) 5:45.50 (2) 5:50.70 (3) 5:46.94
2 Gillian Millar Team Stampede 51:25.5 (1) 5:38.98 (1) 5:37.39 (1) 5:39.34 (3) 5:43.76 (3) 5:44.36 (2) 5:41.64 (4) 5:57.19 (3) 5:51.96 (1) 5:30.87
3 Heidi Makoutz Rockford owenhouse 51:37.8 (6) 5:55.60 (5) 5:43.21 (3) 5:39.77 (1) 5:39.60 (2) 5:42.59 (3) 5:43.61 (2) 5:48.81 (1) 5:45.76 (2) 5:38.88
4 Anne Fleming School of Cross 52:23.3 (5) 5:55.35 (2) 5:38.29 (2) 5:39.35 (4) 5:44.95 (4) 5:47.80 (4) 5:46.88 (3) 5:53.42 (6) 6:00.51 (4) 5:56.77
5 Heidi Meierbachtol MTCX 52:43.6 (3) 5:50.37 (4) 5:42.72 (5) 5:43.99 (5) 5:46.47 (5) 5:50.73 (5) 5:51.44 (6) 5:58.66 (4) 5:54.91 (7) 6:04.27
6 Myla Spoon Team Stampede/MTCX 53:30.9 (8) 6:06.91 (6) 5:46.98 (6) 5:52.46 (7) 5:58.63 (6) 5:56.48 (6) 5:54.90 (5) 5:58.05 (5) 5:57.11 (5) 5:59.41
7 Carly Holman MTCX 54:51.2 (12) 6:11.86 (8) 5:55.49 (8) 6:00.58 (6) 5:52.49 (13) 6:36.93 (7) 6:03.93 (7) 6:00.49 (8) 6:09.34 (6) 6:00.14
8 Lisa Curry Old Bull Ski Factory 55:06.6 (4) 5:55.09 (9) 5:55.91 (12) 6:16.62 (9) 6:08.07 (8) 6:09.05 (8) 6:07.33 (11) 6:12.36 (10) 6:15.25 (8) 6:06.93
9 Disa Doherty 55:24.9 (7) 5:56.55 (12) 6:10.62 (11) 6:14.22 (10) 6:12.87 (7) 6:08.52 (9) 6:11.44 (8) 6:09.98 (9) 6:11.20 (9) 6:09.52
10 Elise Donovan TeamODZ Spokane 55:39.5 (11) 6:10.82 (11) 6:02.65 (7) 5:59.45 (13) 6:26.51 (9) 6:14.45 (10) 6:13.46 (9) 6:11.65 (7) 6:05.83 (10) 6:14.73
11 Claire Frost MT Alpha 55:52.3 (10) 6:08.30 (10) 5:59.89 (10) 6:04.59 (11) 6:19.02 (10) 6:17.51 (12) 6:16.17 (10) 6:12.00 (11) 6:19.31 (11) 6:15.50
12 Caroline Lurgio MT Alpha 56:44.2 (9) 6:07.42 (7) 5:53.96 (9) 6:01.38 (8) 6:03.48 (11) 6:19.69 (11) 6:14.36 (14) 6:46.23 (13) 6:43.78 (12) 6:33.89
13 Jessica Culver MT Alpha 51:37.7 (13) 6:25.00 (13) 6:13.48 (13) 6:24.31 (12) 6:23.97 (12) 6:33.96 (13) 6:26.43 (12) 6:28.64 (12) 6:41.93
14 Margie Dennison 52:23.3 (14) 6:25.26 (14) 6:17.22 (14) 6:28.05 (14) 6:32.55 (14) 6:38.49 (14) 6:33.58 (13) 6:41.31 (14) 6:46.79
15 Angela Watschke GAS 54:50.7 (15) 6:29.22 (15) 6:32.41 (15) 6:42.24 (15) 6:48.93 (15) 7:00.01 (15) 7:16.89 (15) 7:06.45 (15) 6:54.53
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2