Log In
Bubba Cross #1 - Bella Fontaine County Park • Oct 10 2021 • St. Louis, MO
Race uploaded by BigSharkResults csv | json
5
1.9
3.4
3.8
3.3
Clear, 81 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
1.9
Moisture
3.4
Accel
3.8
Tech
3.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devin Clark Pastaria Big Shark
2 Dan Miller Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
3 Wesley Boyce Move Up Off-Road
4 Brian Kukla
5 Craig Cooper
6 Michael Morgan
7 Matthew Hynes Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
8 Paul Carter
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Webb Walt's Logboat
2 Matthew Roeleveld
3 Bert Berla Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
4 Petey Botts Clean Kitty Race Committee
5 Daniel Roberts
6 Deron Lawrence
7 Chris Webster
8 Ryan Warren
9 Andrew Petty The Hub CannonBall
10 Luisalberto Gonzalez Rockwell/Rise Above Cycling
11 Gregory Olsen Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
12 Phil Hilliard Team DSP
13 Andrew Person Big Shark Bicycles
14 Matt Kessler
15 Rob Martin Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
16 Cooper Bernstein
17 Simon May
18 Dana Braet
19 Zach Lysdahl Eclipse On Tap
20 Amy Mcclintock
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Schott
2 Alex Bakus
3 Rob Martin Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
4 Vito Biundo The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
5 Matt Kahle Billygoat Cycling
6 Marc Monjauze
7 Matt Johnson
8 John Helvey
9 Devin Glenn
10 Matthew Chase ChaseNet
11 Curt Denham
12 Ben Kiel
13 Darryl Holman On Pace
14 Justin Wash
15 Bradley Spudich NA
16 Mike Wise 2TG
17 Joachim Reichenbach
18 Tony Valenti
19 Sawyer Merlin MICDS
20 Britta Siegel Veloforce
21 James Miller
22 Amy Strahan Pastaria Big Shark Racing
23 Linus Kessler
24 Matt Kessler
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Keithley Momentum racing
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Paine MICDs
2 Ash Aranha MICDS
3 Naftali Chase
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Sweeney
2 Zachary Tangeman Billy Goat
3 Jonathan Bell
4 Peter Jensen Big Shark
5 Tom Collier
6 Jason Bernstein
7 Colin Fries
8 Michael Loftus
9 David Rosen The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Lampe
2 Lisa Daffilo
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Bobelak
2 Paul Carter
3 Jim Craig
4 Jay Beauvais Off-Road Crew
5 James Klages
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Schwantner Pastaria Big Shark
2 Dana Braet
3 Terry Mccann Pastaria Big Shark Racing
4 Tim Mcallister Big Shark
5 Mark Stika Team Noah dogfish
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Kukla
2 Peat Henry Barf-O-Rama/Ride Finds/Poor Lemmy
3 Daniel Bruns Ridefinds
4 Erik Seaver Hub Racing
5 August Kempa
6 Cassie Jones
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Mcclintock
2 Carrie Cash
3 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat
4 Britta Siegel Veloforce
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtney Cushard Rise Above Cycling p/b Rockwell Bre
2 Stacy Bragg Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
3 Katherine Lin
4 Olivia Cooper
5 Kerrie Bernstein
6 Anastasia Yanchilina
7 Susan Burk
8 Aubrey Byron
9 Aletta Martin
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3