Log In
Bubba Cross #2 - Queeny Park • Oct 17 2021 • St. Louis, MO
Race uploaded by BigSharkResults csv | json
4.1
2.7
2.7
3
5.2
Clear, 65 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.1
Beers
2.7
Moisture
2.7
Accel
3
Tech
5.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Harre Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
2 Matthew Hynes Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
3 Michael Morgan
4 Craig Cooper
5 Alexander Grman
6 Peat Henry Barf-O-Rama/Ride Finds/Poor Lemmy
7 Michael Bobelak
8 Derek Loudermilk The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
9 Petey Botts Clean Kitty Race Committee
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Roeleveld
2 Greg Schott
3 Deron Lawrence
4 Keith Webb Walt's Logboat
5 Michael Link
6 Andrew Petty The Hub CannonBall
7 Robert Briggs
8 Daniel Roberts
9 Zach Lysdahl Eclipse On Tap
10 Bert Berla Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
11 Nick Snawder
12 Luisalberto Gonzalez Rockwell/Rise Above Cycling
13 Chris Webster
14 Andrew Person Big Shark Bicycles
15 Robert Varner Rise Above
16 Travis Kobush
17 Jack Bourbonnais
18 Gregory Olsen Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
19 Simon May
20 Robert Martin Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Vallis
2 Stephan Meyer
3 Alex Bakus
4 Marc Monjauze
5 Matt Kahle Billygoat Cycling
6 Jay Beauvais Off-Road Crew
7 Kate Vermann
8 Timothy Dooley Cannonball HUB
9 Adam Marcotte
10 Vito Biundo The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
11 Britta Siegel Veloforce
12 Joachim Reichenbach
13 Chloe Biundo Rockwell/Rise Above Cycling
14 Darryl Holman On Pace
15 Curtis Denham
16 John Helvey
17 Joe Slavich
18 Bradley Spudich NA
19 Zach Tebb
20 Matthew Chase ChaseNet
21 Devin Glenn
22 Ben Kiel
23 Thomas Krausz
24 James Miller
25 Elliot Englert
26 Mike Wise 2TG
27 Tony Valenti
28 Connor Paine MICDs
29 Robert Briggs
30 James Harter
31 Tushar Deore
32 Amara Autry
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Baugh Quantum racing development
2 Connor Paine MICDs
3 Cozette Mothershead hub
4 Lenny Jones
5 Amara Autry
6 Naftali Chase
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Dust
2 Jonathan Bell
3 Doug Sweeney
4 Zachary Tangeman Billy Goat
5 Tom Collier
6 Matthew Dawson The Cyclery Racing Team
7 Brian Wingbermuehle
8 Michael Loftus
9 David Rowold Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Seaver Hub Racing
2 Dan Young Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
3 Timothy Phillips
4 Vito Biundo The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
5 Lenny Jones
6 Gary Merideth
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terry Mccann Pastaria Big Shark Racing
2 James Schwantner Pastaria Big Shark
3 Craig Farrell
4 Mark Stika Team Noah dogfish
5 Seth Gausnell
6 Tim Mcallister Big Shark
7 George Behring Saint Louis Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tina Murtha Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
2 Lisa kay Dattilo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Okenfuss
2 Peat Henry Barf-O-Rama/Ride Finds/Poor Lemmy
3 Daniel Bruns Ridefinds
4 Justin White
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Lauer
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Britta Siegel Veloforce
2 Amy Mcclintock
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Biundo Rockwell/Rise Above Cycling
2 Courtney Cushard Rise Above Cycling p/b Rockwell Bre
3 Amy Lampe
4 Mary Crumley
5 Katherine Lin
6 Cassie Jones
7 Olivia Cooper
8 Aletta Martin
9 Chapelle Ayres
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4