Log In
EKZ CrossTour Hittnau • Jan 2 2021 • Hittnau, SWI
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 2 degrees C, wind 13 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Kuhn TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:58:12
2 Timon Rüegg CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 0:58:22
3 Lars Forster 0:58:39
4 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 0:58:51
5 Loris Rouiller ALPECIN - FENIX 0:59:25
6 Dario Lillo 1:00:09
7 Yan Gras AAA SÖRIUS 1:00:45
8 Andri Frischknecht 1:00:57
9 Gioele Bertolini 1:01:34
10 Sascha Weber 1:01:38
11 Gilles Mottiez 1:01:39
12 Michael Boroš 1:01:41
13 Valentin Remondet A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 1:01:43
14 Lars Sommer 1:02:04
15 Lukas Flückiger 1:02:14
16 Felix Stehli 1:02:46
17 Jakub Ríman 1:02:52
18 Joel Roth 1:03:01
19 Joris Ryf 1:03:08
20 Eric Lüthi 1:03:50
21 Nicola Rohrbach 1:04:17
22 Grégory Careme 1:04:26
23 Gosse Van der meer 1:04:42
24 Heinrich Haussler 1:05:25
25 Silvan Dillier 1:05:28
26 Šimon Vanícek 1:05:37
27 Vital Albin 1:06:41
28 Ondrej Glajza -3 LAP
29 Jean-luc Halter -3 LAP
30 Simon Walter -3 LAP
31 Jakub Kurty -4 LAP
32 Daniel Mayer -4 LAP
33 Sven Olivetti -4 LAP
34 Simon Maillefer -4 LAP
35 Jirí Štepaník -4 LAP
36 Ondrej Zelený -4 LAP
37 Loďs Dufaux -4 LAP
38 Nicolas Bard -4 LAP
39 Andrin Betl -4 LAP
40 David Kaufmann -4 LAP
41 Luke Wiedmann -5 LAP
42 Robin Mougel AAA SÖRIUS -5 LAP
43 Hannes Jeker -5 LAP
44 Nicolas Conod -5 LAP
45 Lars Heiniger -5 LAP
46 Léo Garnier -5 LAP
47 Marino Meyer -5 LAP
48 Vojtech Vodrážka -5 LAP
49 Gabriele Cerato -6 LAP
50 Carry Ivekovic -6 LAP
51 Remo Egli -6 LAP
52 Sascha Bolliger -6 LAP
53 Sebastian Roth -7 LAP
DNF Lucas Brondani A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM
DNF Marcel Meisen ALPECIN - FENIX
DNF Arno Van den broeck
DNF Raphaël Kockelmann
DNF Jan Sommer
DNF Lukas Herrmann TEAM SCHAMEL
DNF Florian Hamm TEAM SCHAMEL
DNF Martin Groslambert TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA
DNF Joël Grab
DNF Raphael Knecht
DNF Oliver Weber
DNF Jasper levi Pahlke TEAM SCHAMEL
DNF Vince Van den eynde
DNF Robin Blatt
DNF Dimitri Morard
DNF Timo Müller
DNF Pierre Bredin
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 69  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finn Treudler 0:36:43
2 Pavel Jindrich 0:37:24
3 Nils Aebersold 0:37:57
4 Bailey Groenendaal 0:38:36
5 MatyᚠFiala 0:39:00
6 Jan Christen 0:39:36
7 Václav Dostál 0:40:15
8 Christian Haas 0:40:54
9 Max Brandenberger 0:41:24
10 Matteo Oppizzi 0:42:04
11 Maximilian Kerl 0:42:24
12 Jo Schmitz 0:43:04
13 Mil Morang 0:43:14
14 Nico Huter 0:43:33
15 Elias balthasar Lanfermann -2 LAP
16 Thierry Gafner -2 LAP
17 Loďc Barbereau -2 LAP
18 Julien Bard -2 LAP
19 Samuel Runkel -2 LAP
20 Eric Weckerle -3 LAP
21 Noan Graf -3 LAP
22 Wanja Russenberger -3 LAP
23 Thalmann armin ? -3 LAP
24 Morgan Guérin -4 LAP
25 Lenny Kleman -4 LAP
DNF Micha Plüss
DNF Eliote Ponchon
DNF Louka Lesueur
DNF Maxime Lhomme
DNF Jari Hasler
DNF Timo Fischer
DNF Tim Steck
DNF Gustav Wang
DNF Mathieu Kockelmann
DNF Steven Jung
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Majerus 0:44:15
2 Elisabeth Brandau 0:44:40
3 Eva Lechner STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:45:00
4 Hélčne Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 0:45:49
5 Nicole Koller 0:46:31
6 Lara Krähemann 0:46:58
7 Pavla Havlíková 0:47:03
8 Jacqueline Schneebeli 0:47:32
9 Monique Halter 0:47:38
10 Tina Züger 0:48:00
11 Rebecca Gariboldi 0:48:21
12 Karla Štepánová 0:48:38
13 Zina Barhoumi 0:48:45
14 Rebekka Estermann 0:48:45
15 Charline Fragničre 0:49:11
16 Nicole Hanselmann 0:49:24
17 Noemi Rüegg 0:50:00
18 Noëlle Rüetschi 0:50:31
19 Steffi Häberlin 0:51:18
20 Nikola Bajgerová 0:52:03
21 Stefanie Paul -2 LAP
22 Chrystelle Baumann -2 LAP
23 Maďté Barthels -2 LAP
24 Michelle Schätti -2 LAP
25 Fabienne Kipfmüller -2 LAP
26 Evelyne Trepte -2 LAP
27 Jennifer Mark -2 LAP
28 Alma Johansson -2 LAP
29 Lorena Cadalbert -2 LAP
30 Elina Benoit -2 LAP
31 Tereza Kurnická -2 LAP
32 Larissa Rossner -3 LAP
33 Nina Keller -3 LAP
34 Prisca Jaquet -3 LAP
35 Rahel Burkhard -3 LAP
36 Jessica Meier -3 LAP
37 Layla Barthels -4 LAP
38 Tina Zbinden -4 LAP
39 Jana Felsberger -4 LAP
DNF Maurane Garbellotto
DNF Perrine Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM
DNF Nicole Göldi
DNF Janine Schneider
DNF Svenja Wüthrich
DNF Lucie Cottier
DNF Lotte Baele
DNF Saska Arnaud
DNF Noëlle Buri
DNF Alessia Bisig
DNF Febe De smedt