Log In
X²0 badkamers Trofee - Koppenbergcross • Oct 31 2020 • Oudenaarde, BEL
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 14 degrees C, wind 30 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Iserbyt 0:59:54
2 Lars Van der haar TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:00:37
3 Toon Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:01:14
4 Quinten Hermans TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:01:33
5 Michael Vanthourenhout 1:01:43
6 Toon Vandebosch 1:02:19
7 Thomas Mein TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:02:55
8 Corne Van kessel TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:03:08
9 Ryan Kamp 1:03:24
10 Daan Soete GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:03:29
11 Laurens Sweeck 1:03:47
12 Dieter Vanthourenhout 1:03:56
13 Pim Ronhaar 1:04:00
14 Thijs Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:04:03
15 Andreas Goeman TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:04:06
16 Emiel Verstrynge TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:04:15
17 Felipe Orts lloret TEIKA-BH-GSPORT 1:04:25
18 Tom Meeusen GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:04:36
19 Anton Ferdinande 1:04:50
20 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:04:57
21 Cameron Mason TRINITY RACING 1:05:01
22 Kevin Kuhn TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:05:12
23 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:05:18
24 Gerben Kuypers 1:05:23
25 Théo Thomas TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:05:30
26 Marcel Meisen ALPECIN - FENIX 1:05:41
27 Wout Vervoort 1:05:44
28 Jim Aernouts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:05:57
29 Vincent Baestaens GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:06:06
30 Timo Kielich CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:06:23
31 Seppe Rombouts 1:06:45
32 Arne Baers 1:06:56
33 Loris Rouiller ALPECIN - FENIX 1:07:39
34 Michael Boroš -2 LAPS
35 Jelle Camps -2 LAPS
36 Niels Vandeputte ALPECIN - FENIX -2 LAPS
37 Dolf Pemen -2 LAPS
38 Mees Hendrikx CREDISHOP-FRISTADS -2 LAPS
39 Robin Alderweireld -2 LAPS
40 Victor Van de putte -2 LAPS
41 Ward Huybs TELENET BALOISE LIONS -2 LAPS
42 David Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX -2 LAPS
43 Julian Siemons -2 LAPS
44 Kenny Roelandt -2 LAPS
45 Gianni Siebens -2 LAPS
46 Maarten Clauwaert -2 LAPS
47 Ryan Cortjens ALPECIN - FENIX -2 LAPS
48 Jens Gys -2 LAPS
49 Yente Peirens -3 LAPS
50 Sascha Weber -3 LAPS
51 Luke Verburg -3 LAPS
52 Arno Van den broeck -3 LAPS
53 Jason Van compernolle -3 LAPS
54 Kenneth Van compernolle -3 LAPS
55 Nick Peers -3 LAPS
56 Len Dejonghe GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS -3 LAPS
57 Clement Horny -3 LAPS
59 Elio Clarysse -4 LAPS
60 Pieter-jan Vliegen -4 LAPS
61 Stan Godrie -4 LAPS
62 Nick Van de kerckhove -5 LAPS
63 Bram Marx -5 LAPS
64 Vincent Oger -5 LAPS
DNF Maik Van der heijden
DNF Arne Vrachten
DNF Joran Wyseure
DNF Thibau Nys TELENET BALOISE LIONS
DNF Joachim Van looveren
DNF Sander Lemmens
DNF Xander Geysels
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annemarie Worst 0:44:30
2 Lucinda Brand 0:44:34
3 Yara Kastelijn 0:44:40
4 Denise Betsema dope 0:45:27
5 Eva Lechner 0:45:45
6 Aniek Van alphen 0:45:55
7 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado 0:46:23
8 Puck Pieterse 0:46:29
9 Fem Van empel 0:46:37
10 Kata blanka Vas 0:46:45
11 Lotte Kopecky 0:46:56
12 Alice maria Arzuffi 0:47:00
13 Laura Verdonschot 0:47:36
14 Hélène Clauzel 0:47:44
15 Anna Kay 0:47:49
16 Maghalie Rochette 0:47:53
17 Alicia Franck 0:48:07
18 Sophie De boer 0:48:19
19 Pauliena Rooijakkers 0:48:24
20 Manon Bakker 0:48:52
21 Perrine Clauzel 0:49:05
22 Zina Barhoumi 0:49:11
23 Marthe Truyen 0:49:21
24 Ellen Van loy 0:49:39
25 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:49:53
26 Josie Nelson 0:50:12
27 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:50:15
28 Marion Norbert riberolle 0:50:18
29 Amira Mellor 0:51:18
30 Susanne Meistrok 0:51:36
31 Kiona Crabbé 0:51:55
32 Lindy Van anrooij 0:52:14
33 Camille Devigne 0:53:10
34 Julie De wilde 0:53:21
35 Lise Van wunsel -1 LAP
36 Esther Van der burg -1 LAP
37 Nina Berton -1 LAP
38 Nele De vos -1 LAP
39 Fauve Bastiaenssen -1 LAP
40 Laura Greenhalgh -1 LAP
41 Michelle Geoghegan -1 LAP
42 Corey Coogan cisek -1 LAP
43 Elodie Kuijper -2 LAPS
44 Caren Commissaris -2 LAPS
45 Aurélie Vermeir -2 LAPS
46 Meg De bruyne -2 LAPS
47 Tine Rombouts -2 LAPS
48 Maïté Barthels -2 LAPS
49 Sara Beeckmans -3 LAPS
50 Jo Blanchaert -3 LAPS
51 Jolien Verschueren -4 LAPS
DNF Shirin Van anrooij
DNF Tessa Zwaenepoel
DNF Ruby West
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 53