Log In
Zia 4CCX Pagosa #2 • Oct 31 2020 • Pagosa Springs, CO
Race uploaded by Luca Haines csv | json
5.9
1.6
1.8
5.7
7
Clear, 56 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.9
Beers
1.6
Moisture
1.8
Accel
5.7
Tech
7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Cheeney FLC Cycling/Durango Devo/Kona
2 Steve Morozowich Durango Devo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Shults Ophir
2 Jan Bear Team Santa Fe
3 Dave Hagen FLC Cycling Alumni
4 Jonathan Delacey Natural Grocers
5 Steve Colford San Juan Cycles
6 Jay Eagen Durango Devo
7 John Mcmanus Vote!
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Cupp
2 Henry Nadell CZ Racing
3 Todd Wells
4 Riley Amos Bear National Team
5 Jonathan Anderson J money's elite factory professiona
6 Keiran Eagen
7 Rotem Ishay Southwest Cycling Coalition
8 George Piepgras New England Devo
9 Sam Brown FLC
10 Stephan Davoust Giant
11 James Hilyer Rip grande
12 Caleb Thompson
13 Kobi Gyetvan FLC
14 Cobe Freeburn Rouleur Devo
15 Sam Vickery
16 Kye Cordes Orange Seal
17 Zack Villars bear valley bikes
18 Filip Matyjaszczyk
19 James Mccabe Avout Racing
20 William Dowling ORANGE SEAL AMBASSADOR PROGRAM
21 William Farmer FLC
22 Maxwell Jordan
DNF Guy Leshem South west cycling coalition
DNF Nick Mckey
DNF Connor Gizinski Mt Si Racing
DNF Luca Haines New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Savilia Blunk Fort Lewis College
2 Ellen Campbell
3 Katie Scott
4 Katja Freeburn
5 Madelyn Roberson FLC Cycling
6 Sophie Russenberger Team S&M CX
7 Kim Bear NM Spokettes Racing Team
8 Leah Morozowich Durango Devo
9 Bethany Haverly Durango Devo
10 Anna Morozowich Durango Devo
DNF Kira Payer CCB Bikereg
DNF Hachmann Hachmann
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aidan Payer S.P.E.D Development Racing
2 Shane Ellis Fort Lewis College
3 Ian Burnett SWCC
4 Tony Cady
5 Evan Morozowich Durango Devo
6 Matthew Eugene-george
7 Jeffrey Vaughan Lone Wolf
8 Cooper Wells Dad
9 Shane Sigle
10 Sawyer Sigle
11 Owen Morozowich
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9