Log In
National Trophy Series Round 6: York • Dec 15 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 4 degrees C, wind 21 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gianni Siebens 00:59:01
2 Gosse Van der meer 00:59:28
3 Arne Vrachten 01:00:37
4 Sean Flynn 01:01:08
5 Toby Barnes 01:01:23
6 Lewis Craven 01:02:46
7 Callum Macleod 01:03:07
8 Yorben Van tichelt 01:03:26
9 Nicholas Craig 01:03:32
10 Giles Drake 01:03:38
11 Tom Couzens 01:04:13
12 James Swadling 01:04:50
13 Jenson Young 01:05:03
14 Steven James 01:05:20
15 David Eriksson 01:05:23
16 Tom Martin 01:05:58
17 Jake Womersley 01:06:19
18 David Earth 01:06:29
19 Finn Mansfield 01:06:33
20 George Thompson 01:06:52
21 Joe Coukham 01:07:01
22 Leon Mazzone 01:07:42
23 Joe Williams 01:07:57
24 William Weatherill 01:08:04
25 Pete Matthews 01:08:14
26 Thomas Creighton 01:09:36
27 Josh Gibson 01:10:09
28 Joshua Jones 2
29 Stefan Partridge 2
30 Scott Chalmers 2
31 Gabe Collins 2
32 Bruce Dalton 2
33 Jack Parrish 2
34 Jake Jackson 2
35 Jacob Scott 2
36 David Beachill 2
37 Richard Jones 2
38 Felix Barker 2
39 Ben Bishop 3
40 Felix Petersson 3
41 William Brown 3
42 Steven Parsonage 3
43 Nathan Wilson 3
44 Sam Smith 3
45 Mason Hollyman 3
46 Alexander Harper 3
47 Richard Morgan 3
48 Christopher Smith 3
49 Matthew Lynn 4
50 Robin Godden 4
51 Edward Birdsall 4
DNF Ian Field
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rory Mcguire 00:39:32
2 Oliver Stockwell 00:39:33
3 Daniel Barnes 00:40:40
4 Joe Kiely 00:41:39
5 Alec Gregory 00:41:56
6 Adam Bent 00:42:24
7 Ben Chilton 00:42:30
8 Darren Rafferty 00:42:32
9 Joseph Blackmore 00:42:32
10 Corran Carrick-anderson 00:43:31
11 Max Bolton 00:43:40
12 Robert Rowson 00:43:42
13 Sam Freeman 00:43:46
14 Simon Wyllie 00:44:12
15 Dexter Leeming-sykes 00:44:13
16 Ben Flanagan 00:44:40
17 Benjamin Bright 00:44:59
18 David Hird 00:45:26
19 Euan Macleod 00:45:47
20 Flynn Gregory 00:46:06
21 Charlie Johnson 00:46:16
22 Bryn Richards 00:46:17
23 Samuel Howes 00:46:52
24 Patrick Kiehlmann 00:47:00
25 Joe Thorp 00:47:24
26 Michael Newall 00:47:36
27 Sam Bishop 00:48:15
28 Jake Edwards 00:49:05
29 Ciaran Dixon 00:49:18
30 Sam Nanopoulos 00:49:31
31 Spencer Davies 00:49:36
32 Theo Bugg 00:49:53
33 Ruairi Coghlan 00:50:35
34 Thomas Ayers 00:51:04
35 Daniel Hall 00:51:29
36 Gareth Davies 00:51:30
37 Duncan Crawford 00:51:30
38 Alex Best 00:51:43
39 Gregor Robb 00:52:02
40 Duncan Pritchard 00:52:02
41 Finton Price 00:52:02
42 Paul-antoine Hagan 00:52:14
43 Edward Corden 00:52:31
44 Somhairle Owens fisher 00:54:03
45 Euan Sanderson 00:55:51
46 William Dykes 1
47 Angus Haygarth 1
48 Ollie Maynard 1
49 Angus Toms 2
50 Tom Blenkinsop 2
51 Thomas Stegeman 2
52 George Gould 2
53 Thomas Crapper 2
DNF Ethan Whiteside
Finishers: Cat ?: 54  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harriet Harnden 00:48:19
2 Bethany Crumpton TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:50:35
3 Ffion James 00:51:03
4 Josie Nelson 00:51:43
5 Kate Eedy 00:52:23
6 Katie Scott 00:52:51
7 Sophie Thackray 00:53:21
8 Maddie Wadsworth 00:53:57
9 Amy Perryman 00:54:17
10 Amira Mellor 00:55:23
11 Marie Lynn 00:56:36
12 Christina Wiejak 00:56:48
13 Lotta Mansfield 00:57:00
14 Jane Barr 00:57:21
15 Connie Hayes 00:57:38
16 Abbie Manley 00:57:47
17 Hannah Saville 00:57:50
18 Ruby Miller 00:57:54
19 Elspeth Grace 00:58:12
20 Lily Young 00:58:18
21 Charlotte-louise Mcgreevy 00:58:40
22 Ellen Bennett 00:59:54
23 Emily Ashwood 00:59:56
24 Alderney Baker 01:00:34
25 Chloe Hinchliffe 01:00:37
26 Gemma Melton 01:01:00
27 Amelie Wayte 01:01:28
28 Emma Collier 01:02:24
29 Hannah Bayes 01:02:35
30 Cassandra Mackintosh 01:02:49
31 Lucy O'donnell 01:02:55
32 Nicole Clarke 01:02:56
33 Carly Ibbitson 01:03:35
34 Bethany Barnett 01:04:08
35 Phoebe Sneddon 01:04:33
36 Harley Pell 1
37 Darcey Harkness 1
38 Laura Cunningham 1
39 Ellie Dilks 1
40 Lucy Buckley 2
41 Erin Avill 2
42 Martha Lebentz 2
43 Annabel Ramsay 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 40