Log In
Rivertown Cross • Nov 30 2019
Series: PACX 2019
3.6
2.7
3.1
4
4.6
Clear, 39 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3.6
Beers
2.7
Moisture
3.1
Accel
4
Tech
4.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Popple
2 Owen Brenneman
3 Jack Drummond
4 Nick Morell
5 Mark Kilgore
DNF Joe Pigga
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Mcclure
2 Mike Mcgeehan
3 Nelson Odreman
4 Zak Andrews
5 David Thompson
6 Jeffrey Slade
7 Jason Livingood
8 Kenneth Whittington
9 Owen Fayle
10 Jamie Hibell Colavita-Whole Foods Raciing Team
11 Scott Molnar
12 Jason Warner
13 Gabriel Acajabon
14 Samuel Garver
DNF Brian Flynn
DNF Osvaldo Capellan
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Osvaldo Capellan
2 Thomas Repkoe
3 Gabriel Acajabon
4 Chuck Steppe
5 Brad Gorter
6 Julio Ramires
7 Devin Rosencrance
8 Jim Wilkie
9 Jeremy King
10 Jake Looney
11 Ben Billings
12 William Weisser
13 Marc Walter
14 Michael Piscitello
15 Nick Johnson
16 Scott Feather
17 Stephen Vrabel
18 Christoph Fitschen
19 Sam Druck
20 Wilmer Barndt
21 Hugo Rodriguez
22 Scott Rudy Henry's Bicycle Shop
23 Ryan Shank 717cycling
24 Jay Stasz
25 Peter Olivo
26 Gregory Breidenstine-howe
27 Nathan Muchmore
28 Chad Duffalo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Szymon Niemotko
2 Nelson Odreman
3 Ken Bell
4 Ron Short
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nelson Odreman
2 Michael Hoffman
3 Mark Sanford
4 John Gay
5 Craig Miser
6 David John
7 Sean Hourihan
8 Albert Scharbach
9 Leo Handerhan IBCC Racing
10 Ron Hermann
11 Jeffrey Shimko
12 Kristofer Singleton
13 Jovian Yoh
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Smith
2 Martin Jones
3 Werner Freymann
4 Kelly Cline
5 Kevin Saint clair
6 N. Johan Anestad
7 Mike Stevens
8 Richard Leibfried
9 Steven Carr
10 Barry Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing
11 John Lux
12 Ron Short
13 Ed Kallatch
14 Scott Burford
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Piscitello
2 Paul Wahner
3 Douglass Gray
4 Thaddeus Newnam
5 David Evans
6 Robert Lund
7 Nunzio Dibiasi
8 John Dzubinski
9 Bob Joos
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Gardner Great Eskape
2 Chris Yura
3 Matthew Slater
4 Elijah Singleton
5 Scott Rudy Beer Union of Mono-Gearing
6 Jason Warner
7 Timothy Pugh
8 Rena Frascella
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Berson
2 Kai Johnson
3 Jacob Hines
4 Cian Connolly
5 Cameron Donohue
6 Colin Fox
7 Cameron Martens
8 Andrew Blome
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ander Scharbach
2 Jacob Hines
3 Cian Connolly
4 Kai Johnson
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Barbossa
2 Shaina Kravitz
3 Katrina Dowidchuk
4 Ella Brenneman
5 Vanessa Romano
6 Homare Yamashita
7 Caitlin Thompson
8 Amanda Deleo
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Staub
2 Amy Fowler
3 Erin Farmer
4 Rena Frascella
5 Andrea Greene
6 Alyssa Mease
7 Janelle Jacques
DNF Carol Kester
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Kraut
2 Masami Yamashita
3 Jodie Pellish
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keira Jones
2 Jolee Johnson
3 Minori Yamashita
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keira Jones
Finishers: Cat 4: 1