Log In
Schoolyard Cross • Oct 20 2018
4.5
1.4
2.8
2.5
3.2
Clear, 63 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.5
Beers
1.4
Moisture
2.8
Accel
2.5
Tech
3.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jett W balika 0:16:27
2 Kalen Brown 0:16:28
3 Benjamin Bravman 0:17:20
4 Henry Walsh 0:17:23
5 Aden Clark 0:17:39
6 Carson Pratt 0:18:09
7 West Merrill 0:18:16
8 Dylan Haynes 0:18:18
9 Rachel Levtov 0:18:26
10 Ian Edwards 0:18:43
11 Nathan France 0:18:55
12 Hayden Raph 0:18:58
13 Jack Elphingstone 0:19:18
14 Rowan Cattau 0:19:29
15 Wilson Thomton 0:19:53
16 Connor Link 0:20:07
17 Zane Copeland 0:20:09
18 Kevin Fee 0:20:49
19 Zak Dollar 0:21:10
20 Garrett Beshore 0:21:12
21 Luke Ozment 0:21:15
22 Tyler Reback 0:22:23
23 Levi Greenberg 0:22:28
24 Samuel Ellenbogen 0:22:31
25 Will Eckenroth 0:22:35
26 Nicco Aray 0:22:44
27 Keegan Cook 0:22:49
28 Cale Bretz 0:22:53
29 Luca Bonanto 0:24:13
30 John Roszel 0:24:26
31 Aaron Akens 0:24:51
32 Kai Scatero 0:25:29
33 Tanner Vessely 0:28:02
34 Ezra Old @ 1 Lap
35 Jonathan Pitzer @ 1 Lap
36 Peter Deferse @ 1 Lap
37 Jashaun Blackmon @ 1 Lap
DNF Nolan Girotto DNF
DNF Fin Prairie DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Magnus White 0:32:52
2 Leif Bryan 0:34:33
3 Liam Olson 0:34:50
4 Luke Robinson 0:34:51
5 Erik Yoho 0:36:13
6 Eli Deboom 0:36:15
7 Noah Siegelstone 0:36:58
8 Drew Weitkunat 0:36:58
9 Graham Halverson 0:37:44
10 Bodhi Malin 0:37:44
11 Joseph Levtov 0:37:48
12 Kai Neff 0:37:55
13 Aj Holliday 0:38:07
14 Jacob Socia 0:38:36
15 Ben Stevenson 0:41:10
16 Wesley Parcell 0:41:11
17 Asher Lefkoff 0:41:28
18 Mark Deferse 0:41:34
19 Edward Ebright 0:42:09
20 Riley Sturniolo 0:42:09
21 Kaven Dewey 0:42:31
22 Lucas Larsson 0:42:45
23 Jose Ruano @ 1 Lap
24 Hayden Heinrichs @ 1 Lap
25 Francisco Samayoa @ 1 Lap
DNF Haven Dewart DNF
DNF Jack Brown DNF
DNF Harry Raposo DNF
DNF Simon Thomas DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Watkins 0:32:37
2 James Groves 0:33:19
3 Skyler Heinrichs 0:33:38
4 Nathaniel Langdon 0:34:12
5 Rafer Severson 0:34:46
6 Silas Gillett 0:35:24
7 Kaleb Oliver 0:35:28
8 Adriano Lucero 0:35:53
9 Jonah Lefkoff 0:36:10
10 Robert Oliver keeley 0:37:31
11 Soren Mang 0:38:01
12 Asher Behmer 0:42:44
DNF Jase Heinrichs DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blake Carrigan 0:33:14
2 Caleb Blichfeldt 0:33:21
3 James Commons 0:34:53
DNF Linus Schmitz DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cavan Bales 0:22:42
2 Colin Ryan 0:23:03
3 Micah France 0:23:07
4 Jude Averitt 0:23:07
5 Owen Doody 0:23:17
6 Ethan Carver 0:23:36
7 Karl Bryan 0:24:19
8 Jaxon Ruderman 0:24:20
9 Owen Kaminski 0:26:35
10 Everett Heller @ 1 Lap
11 Mika Beach @ 1 Lap
12 Penn Haislmaier @ 1 Lap
13 Tucker Platte @ 1 Lap
14 Henry Cox @ 1 Lap
15 Xavier Allen @ 1 Lap
16 Burton Henry @ 1 Lap
17 Landon Davis @ 1 Lap
18 Milo Hummon @ 1 Lap
DNF Oscar Farooqui DNF
DNF Andrew Kepler DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Faia 1:00:26
2 Daniel J porter 1:00:29
3 Grant Holicky 1:02:05
4 Matt Davies 1:02:07
5 Michael Robson 1:02:22
6 Michael B goldberg 1:02:53
7 Patrick J gallegos 1:03:00
8 Todd Cassan 1:03:19
9 Ryan Hughs 1:03:20
10 Jorge Espinoza 1:03:30
11 Mike Sharkey 1:03:49
12 Brian Baker 1:03:56
13 Doug Ferguson 1:03:58
14 Jon Alegranti 1:04:35
15 William Pankonin 1:04:48
16 Gregory Keller 1:05:06
17 Jonathan Cavner @ 1 Lap
18 Charley Dean @ 1 Lap
19 Brian France @ 1 Lap
20 Tony A romagna @ 1 Lap
21 Andy Balika @ 1 Lap
22 Brian Hludzinski @ 1 Lap
23 William Howe @ 1 Lap
24 James Scott @ 1 Lap
25 Sean P. malone @ 1 Lap
26 Aaron Bouplon @ 1 Lap
27 Leith Carey @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ewen North 0:48:09
2 Antony Fraij 0:48:33
3 Ryan Stewart 0:48:58
4 Matthew A ray 0:48:58
5 Scott Silver 0:49:18
6 Andy Johnson 0:49:19
7 Rashid Farooqui 0:49:42
8 Peder Horner 0:49:44
9 Jason Reynolds 0:49:53
10 Jeffrey Socia 0:49:53
11 Adam Devoe 0:49:57
12 Tom Leahy 0:50:02
13 Rod Bolls 0:50:12
14 Chris Arterburn 0:50:12
15 Alan Podczervinski 0:50:18
16 Jeff Leischner 0:50:32
17 Andrew Rapp 0:50:36
18 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries 0:50:40
19 Colin Vito 0:50:41
20 Doug Gordon 0:50:42
21 Keagan Rowley 0:50:46
22 Greg Thomton 0:51:03
23 John Vajda 0:51:04
24 James Bedrosian 0:51:04
25 Michael White 0:51:18
26 Philip Higgs 0:51:27
27 Bill Manning 0:52:10
28 Darrin Johnson 0:52:19
29 David Kendall 0:52:32
30 Jake Lueckel 0:53:26
31 Joel Bass 0:54:00
32 Colm Flannery 0:54:07
33 Jonathan H white @ 1 Lap
34 Thomas Panton @ 1 Lap
DNF Blaze W cook DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Fowler 0:40:31
2 Gary Lancaster 0:41:12
3 Robert Lydic 0:41:24
4 Damon Brandt 0:41:30
5 Darren Albert 0:41:39
6 Chad Elmendorf 0:41:54
7 Erik Halverson 0:42:17
8 Mark A bales 0:42:20
9 Jeff Tryon 0:42:25
10 Daniel Reback 0:42:26
11 Ryan Hughes 0:42:27
12 Bardon Higgins 0:42:56
13 Justin Green 0:43:03
14 William A raatz 0:43:11
15 Jeff Cox 0:43:20
16 David Fitzgerald Old School Industries 0:43:40
17 Jason Kaminski 0:43:46
18 Patrick Ryan 0:44:02
19 Kevin Moore 0:44:26
20 Ryan M korzyniowski 0:44:40
21 Eric Falldin 0:44:43
22 Brad Wright 0:44:46
23 Michael Tonkinson 0:44:52
24 Rick Vanderleek 0:44:52
25 Josh Speiser 0:45:04
26 George Bonanto 0:46:03
27 Jason Sturniolo 0:46:11
28 Jason Gugelman 0:47:06
29 Christopher Cleavelin 0:47:29
30 Sean Pieper 0:47:29
31 Dan Maduff 0:48:47
32 James Scott 0:49:29
33 Brent Brown 0:49:35
34 Brad Smallegan 0:49:49
35 Christopher Olson 0:50:25
36 Michael Duarte 0:50:36
37 Donald Libasci @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Laurel 0:38:13
2 Sam Morse 0:38:29
3 Joseph Taddeucci 0:38:37
4 Mike Bonenberger 0:38:45
5 Kevin Obrien 0:38:52
6 Paul Lugar 0:39:48
7 Douglas Hudson 0:39:59
8 Patrick Morrissey 0:40:20
9 Robert Dahlstrom 0:40:20
10 Scott Meadows 0:40:21
11 Steve Carpenter 0:40:23
12 Harold Stephenson 0:40:37
13 Ken Jones 0:40:43
14 David Hueter 0:40:51
15 Doug Richards 0:41:05
16 Jack Jefferies 0:41:09
17 Frank Smith 0:41:18
18 Robert Fischer 0:41:31
19 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 0:41:48
20 Thom Lieurance 0:41:50
21 Brad Woodard 0:41:55
22 Jeff Knight 0:42:08
23 Michael Schaub 0:42:49
24 Todd Deboom 0:42:55
25 Keith Principe 0:43:10
26 Brian Dunn 0:43:38
27 Jeffrey Homan 0:44:19
28 Thomas Panton 0:45:14
29 Mark Taylor 0:45:31
30 Paul Watkins 0:46:00
31 John Cotton 0:46:17
32 Peter Orton @ 1 Lap
DNF Craig Rotile Finkraft Cycling Team DNF
DNF Steven Parcell DNF
DNF John Siegrist DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Hoobler 0:41:58
2 Scott Carlson 0:43:42
3 Torin Dewey 0:43:51
4 Robert Montgomery 0:44:38
5 Michael Pins 0:45:10
6 Richard Brady 0:45:17
7 Curtis J weitkunat Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross 0:45:23
8 Patrick O odonnell 0:45:26
9 Christopher Gilbert 0:45:42
10 Bob Prieto 0:45:44
11 Henrik Pedersen 0:45:54
12 Mike Higgins 0:45:56
13 Derek E shipley 0:46:10
14 Howard Stevenson 0:46:12
15 Robert Rowland 0:46:26
16 Timothy Lynch 0:46:46
17 Ken Brecheisen 0:47:00
18 Daniel Bork 0:47:25
19 Christopher Dunn 0:47:39
20 Scott Bristol 0:47:44
21 Karl Semoneit 0:47:51
22 Steve Laner 0:48:44
23 Seth Murphy 0:50:36
24 Miller Schuck 0:50:40
25 Lane Savage @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Stone 0:42:16
2 Robert K campbell 0:43:17
3 David Langdon 0:43:26
4 Mike Donohoe 0:43:42
5 Anthony Mannina 0:44:07
6 Jeffrey Brown 0:45:23
7 John Ruger 0:46:00
8 Rick Abbott 0:46:32
9 Eric Kloor 0:46:35
10 Peter Mullarkey 0:47:07
11 Eric Houck 0:47:22
12 Don Mcintosh 0:47:38
13 George Scott 0:47:57
14 Robert J brown 0:48:25
15 Doug Squires @ 1 Lap
16 Cory Kramer @ 1 Lap
17 Larry Varys @ 1 Lap
18 Richard Elliott @ 1 Lap
19 Donald Haywood @ 1 Lap
20 Peter Strebe @ 1 Lap
DNF Chris Canfield DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Talkington 0:46:54
2 Greg E jackson 0:46:56
3 Justin Kast 0:47:14
4 Zachary Arnold 0:47:15
5 Terry Rice 0:47:19
6 Robert Pickels 0:47:38
7 Cole Tininenko 0:47:38
8 Jacob Cartergibb 0:48:07
9 Joshua Krabbe 0:48:07
10 Peter Wessling 0:48:23
11 Gregory Orticelle 0:48:52
12 Adam Vail 0:49:51
13 Matthew Rossman 0:50:09
14 Zach Vanrheen 0:50:17
15 Eric Mahoney 0:50:18
16 Matthew Davis 0:50:20
17 Jesse Euton 0:51:21
18 Adam Parke 0:53:04
19 Darren Riethmiller 0:54:31
20 Zackary Gonzales @ 1 Lap
DNF Tyler Dunn DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Vandegrift 0:40:35
2 Donovan Quimby 0:40:48
3 Parker Gara 0:40:52
4 Thomas Brown 0:41:03
5 Ryan Lowe 0:41:13
6 Felix Naschold 0:42:17
7 John Ruffer 0:42:36
8 Andrew Seifried 0:42:59
9 Sanford Student 0:43:19
10 Bart Wolczyk 0:43:29
11 Michael Torrente 0:43:52
12 Stephen Stratman 0:44:03
13 Alex Doyle 0:44:08
14 Gabe Thomas 0:44:22
15 Brett Henry 0:44:42
16 Spencer Hodges 0:45:05
17 Matthew Hiler 0:45:06
18 Carson Wille 0:45:20
19 Jeff Fulford 0:45:34
20 Jay Paidipati 0:45:37
21 Jon Romenesko 0:45:38
22 Samir Chabra 0:46:22
23 Phillip Gause 0:50:34
DNF Paxton Wiers DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Marcianelli 0:34:22
2 Tim Stelzer 0:34:23
3 Neil Popovich 0:34:40
4 Ben Nightingale 0:35:00
5 Chris Byrne 0:35:07
6 Brady Van matre 0:35:23
7 Sean Burke 0:35:33
8 Tim Blakemore 0:35:45
9 Jefferson N talley 0:36:16
10 Justin Stepchuk 0:36:27
11 Eric Csaba 0:36:28
12 Jason Lubniewski 0:37:00
13 Christopher Smith 0:37:17
14 Brook Spindler 0:37:21
15 Samuel Mcgee 0:37:39
16 Isaac Robinson 0:37:51
17 Jared Hanson 0:37:57
18 Tyrone Branch 0:38:23
19 Eric Larimer 0:39:04
20 Kegan Paisley 0:39:36
21 Thomas D metzger 0:39:52
22 Richard Grote 0:40:14
23 Eric Fry 0:40:34
24 Brad Haynes 0:41:06
25 Noah Schabacker 0:43:44
26 Adam Wertz 0:44:08
27 Oriol Brull 0:45:02
28 Justin Pierson 0:45:47
29 Michael Behmer 0:46:29
30 Evan Endison @ 1 Lap
31 Jeremiah Straight @ 1 Lap
DNF Andrew Hibbitt DNF
DNF Jonathan Fey DNF
DNF Alex Kraft DNF
DNF Scott Leathers DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garry Millburn 0:57:14
2 Grant Ellwood 0:57:14
3 Ross Ellwood 0:57:25
4 Chris Baddick 0:58:07
5 Christopher Case 0:58:13
6 Steven Stefko 0:58:15
7 Samuel Dolzani 0:58:24
8 Maxx Chance 0:59:29
9 Torin Bickmore 0:59:39
10 Brett Billings 1:00:19
11 Eric Fossell 1:00:57
12 Stephen Cochran 1:01:34
13 William E allen 1:02:36
14 Daniel E dombroski 1:04:13
15 Tyler Henderson @ 1 Lap
DNF Justin Piccorelli DNF
DNF Jack Tanner DNF
DNF Brannan Fix DNF
DNF Zachary Dolzani DNF
DNF Christopher Winn DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 J Clark 0:45:11
2 Drew Christopher 0:45:46
3 Benjamin Torvik 0:46:14
4 Mitch Westall 0:46:42
5 Josh Teplitzky 0:46:51
6 Logan Vonbokel 0:47:09
7 Timothy Fegel 0:47:19
8 Andrew Sprafke 0:47:23
9 Charlie Merrill 0:48:26
10 Eddie Rogers 0:49:38
11 Josh Crane 0:50:09
12 Shane Garland 0:50:50
13 Shawn Kingrey 0:52:22
14 Ariel Brown 0:52:52
DNF Travis Johnson DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruben Weaver 0:35:57
2 Jacob Huot 0:36:29
3 Samir Chabra 0:39:00
4 Karl Semoneit 0:39:17
5 Justin Faull 0:39:33
6 Seth Murphy 0:40:10
7 Michael Duarte 0:43:12
8 Jeff Merkel 0:44:27
DNF Ian Miller DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexis Jaramillo 0:20:04
2 Avery Cavner 0:21:14
3 Sage Hummon 0:21:49
4 Chloe Demmler 0:22:48
5 Anna Halverson 0:23:15
6 Kaylie Kast 0:23:20
7 Audrey Huze @ 1 Lap
8 Jennifer Ruano @ 1 Lap
9 Bella Berger @ 1 Lap
10 Teagan Slaton @ 1 Lap
11 Cadence Peterson @ 1 Lap
12 Jane Twetten @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jorja Bond 0:38:14
2 Sylvia Espinoza 0:38:21
3 Makala Jaramillo 0:38:58
4 Amelia Orton 0:38:58
5 Raven Powers 0:39:27
6 Ella Brown 0:39:47
7 Rylie Cahill 0:41:12
8 Elle Pedersen 0:41:27
9 Eleanor Greer @ 1 Lap
10 Olivia Reamer @ 1 Lap
11 Kaitlyn Hartman @ 1 Lap
12 Avery Cavner @ 1 Lap
13 Adriana Kahanek @ 1 Lap
DNF Angel Tinoco DNF
DNF Alexis Jaramillo DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haydn Hludzinski 0:35:32
2 Emily Arnow 0:39:55
3 ? Amoris 0:40:23
4 Sarah Davis @ 1 Lap
5 Charlotte R commons @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lena Marius 0:21:30
2 Lyndsey Brown 0:29:14
DNF Addison Heller DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen L balika 0:44:35
2 Karyn Abraham 0:45:07
3 Kristi Lindquist 0:45:27
4 Sara Wisner 0:45:43
5 Kimberly Nuffer 0:46:18
6 Wendy Stalnaker 0:46:35
7 Jennifer Barbour 0:46:47
8 Kathryn Judson 0:48:25
9 Lori Antolec 0:50:24
10 Danielle France @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deirdre Garvey 0:46:50
2 Elizabeth Lev-tov 0:47:10
3 Maurine Sweeney 0:48:58
4 Terri Smith 0:50:11
5 Pamela Sponholtz 0:50:49
6 Sally Higgins 0:51:24
7 Deborah Homan @ 1 Lap
8 Carol Becht @ 1 Lap
9 Linda Stieduhar @ 1 Lap
10 Karen Tourian @ 1 Lap
11 Brynda Searing @ 2 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Errin Vito 0:38:16
2 Sarah Ginsbach 0:38:39
3 Lindsay Clark 0:39:17
4 Heidi Gurov 0:40:06
5 Michele Moffat 0:40:53
6 Shelby Katz 0:41:31
7 Kerry Marder 0:45:41
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bridgette Enarson 0:44:45
2 Michelle Henry 0:45:15
3 Lorna Pomeroy 0:45:44
4 Lori Antolec 0:46:44
5 Heidi Gurov 0:47:15
6 Amanda Bye 0:48:16
7 Maurine Sweeney 0:48:33
8 Emily Zinn @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Popovich 0:44:50
2 Heather Romenesko 0:45:54
3 Toni Gibbs 0:46:13
4 Nicole Silver 0:46:24
5 Athena Dodd 0:47:24
6 Crista Gilmore 0:47:28
7 Katie Scott 0:47:29
8 Laura C mizener 0:50:22
9 Julie Pierce 0:51:07
10 Michele Blackburn 0:51:22
11 Ashley King 0:51:35
12 Brianne Davis 0:51:40
13 Karen Gross 0:51:41
14 Becky Serratori 0:52:33
15 Kerry Marder @ 1 Lap
16 Ellen Jantsch @ 1 Lap
17 Leigh Holland @ 1 Lap
18 Magui Martinez-pena @ 1 Lap
19 Kathleen Strong @ 1 Lap
DNF Kristen St. peter DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsay Edwards 0:48:02
2 Ashley Watling 0:48:21
3 Amy Wood 0:49:28
4 Abigail Dickinson 0:52:02
5 Kelly Wynveen 0:52:16
6 Jamie Miller @ 1 Lap
7 Laura Martel @ 1 Lap
8 Samantha Dibaggo @ 1 Lap
9 Megan Farooqui @ 1 Lap
10 Darcy Scheeler @ 1 Lap
11 Kate Ryan @ 1 Lap
12 Marisa Farro-miro @ 1 Lap
13 Marissa Hummon @ 1 Lap
14 Julie Robinson @ 1 Lap
15 Noel Leick @ 1 Lap
16 Tasha Alfano @ 1 Lap
17 Brittany Hinz @ 1 Lap
18 Khem Suthiwan @ 1 Lap
19 Rachel Toburen @ 1 Lap
20 Jennifer Brezicha @ 2 Lap
DNF Brynda Searing DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Barker 0:40:45
2 Kristen Peterson 0:40:46
3 Danielle Smith 0:40:47
4 Suzie Livingston 0:41:10
5 Anna Dorovskikh 0:41:30
6 Lauren Zoerner 0:41:39
7 Melanie Carter 0:41:41
8 Fiona Morris 0:42:00
9 Tracy Yates 0:42:05
10 Nina C donohue 0:42:35
11 Turner Ramsay 0:42:40
12 Stacey Richardson 0:42:41
13 Leslie Ethridge 0:43:24
14 Kristie Arend 0:43:36
15 Jessica D'amato 0:43:57
DNF Lisa Hudson DNF
DNF Meghan Newlin DNF
DNF Amy Leroy DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1