Log In
2018 Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 2 Ranch Club • Oct 3 2018
Race uploaded by Cory Kaufman csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 49 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aiden Berg
2 Porter Melvin
3 Olin Speare
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellen Davis MT Alpha
2 Gillian Millar MT Alpha
3 Asa Stuart
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Wilcox MBW Racing
2 Jed Little Missoula Safety Team/Drunkcycl
3 Steve Sevilla Hellgate Cyclery/Kent Bros Aut
4 Jeremy Lurgio Big Sky Bikes
5 Jeff Knight Missoula Bike Source
6 Nick Silverman
7 Benjamin Ferencz Dram Shop
8 Trent Baker Missoula Bike Source
9 Simone Musco Missoula Bike Source
10 Jeff Bookwalter Big Sky Bikes
11 Zachary Millar The Dram Shop
12 Darrell Williams Ravalli Velo
13 Travis Howard Big Sky
14 Joe Craig
15 Jason Shreder The Cycling House Cleaning Sta
16 Keller Davis Mid-Pack Fodder
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chuck Dumke magic cycles
2 Scott Lenaburg Big Sky Bikes
3 Karl Westenfelder Missoula Bike Source
4 Patrick Hover KTM USA
5 Bill Schultz
6 John Melvin
7 Tom Jenni
8 Will Pereira
9 Clay Anselmo Mosaic Riders Club
10 Fred Michini MBW Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joey Lenaburg Big Sky Bikes
2 Emily Musco Missoula Bike Source
3 Sarah Millar MT Alpha
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aidan Myhre Great Divide
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Toby Meierbachtol Kent Bros / Hellgate Cyclery
2 Andrew Frank Montana Velo
3 Daniel Mazza
4 Ivan Gallego Missoula Bicycle Works Racing
5 Kory Burgess Missoula Bike Source
6 Robert Mazza Hellgate Cyclery/Kent Brothers
7 Ian Foster Big Sky Bikes
8 Shaun Radley The Cycling House - Dirty Jave
9 Peter Leclaire Missoula Bicycle Works
10 Michael Kernan
11 Doug Shryock
12 Benjamin Grass Big Sky Bikes
13 Seth Sivinski Team Wolf Shirt Wednesday
14 Austin Gilbert University of Montana
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Geschwind
2 Keyvin Pollington R1k - City Center Motel
3 Will Bradley Bicycle Hangar
4 Seth Swanson Big Dipper
5 Forrest Hoyt
6 Samer Khodor Single Barrel
7 Alex Meyer Wolf Shirt Wednesdays
8 Matthew Johnson
9 Wade Permar
10 Alexander Musco Missoula Bike Source
11 Ben Sundy
12 Tim Marshall
13 Andrew Harris MBW Racing
14 Daniel Mason
15 Milton Zhinin-barreto?
16 Cooper Scharfe Hellgate Cyclery
17 Brandon Wasser Free Cycles
18 Jon Depuy
19 Ian Mcgrane
20 Tony Lebaron
21 Jake Yahrmatter
22 Mark Thome Backbone Adventure Cycling / H
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ingrid Lovitt Hellgate Cyclery/Kent Brothers
2 Caroline Lurgio MT Alpha
3 Ali Bronsdon The Cycling House
4 Alisa Wade Missoula Bike Source
5 Jamie Terry
6 Carly Holman MT Alpha
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Disa Doherty Missoula Bicycle Works
2 Alena Lovi-borgmann MT Alpha
3 Elsa Westenfelder MT Alpha Cycling
4 Kylie Paul? MT Alpha
5 Taylore Beckman Hellgate Cyclery/Kent Bros. Au
6 Jessica Johnson
7 Elise Baker MT Alpha
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3