Log In
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series • Sep 13 2018
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 58 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Sjogren
2 Bob Ludeman
3 Matt Engel
4 Kent Reynolds
5 Jeff Nary
6 Bradley Pfeiffer
7 Joel Burklund
8 Kenny Wolford
9 Michael Coe
10 Kyle Gorman
11 Billy Thomas
12 David Lenhart
13 Chris Valencia
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carolyn Daubeny
2 Joanne Eastwood
3 Mary Skrzynski
4 Cary Schusterman
5 Michelle Mercer
6 Kathy Hovermale
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Rogers
2 Dan Davis
3 Craig Mavis
4 Amory Cheney
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Williams
2 Joshua Johnston
3 Jeff Johnston
4 Ryder Uetrecht
5 Cody Peterson
6 Gabriel Linn
7 Billy Bergen iv
8 Matt Fox
9 Cliff Eslinger
10 Brent Poole
11 Schmitt Damian
12 John Frey
13 Paul Armstrong
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Murphy
2 Bart Bowen
3 Michael Brown
4 Kyle Wuepper
5 Bruce Rogers
6 James Coates
7 Ryan Mcglone
8 Eric Martin
9 Joseph Spampinato
10 Chris Winans
11 Mike Olson
12 Luke Mason
13 Adam Carroll
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth Ann orton
2 Serena Bishop gordon
3 Allison Halpin
4 Elise Donovan
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carrie Day
2 Emma Maaranen
3 Stephanie Uetrecht
4 Renee Skjersaa
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Brown
2 John Chapman
3 Gavin Bowen
4 Gavin Beer
5 Andrew Young
6 Reid Curry
7 Jake Olander
8 Peter Madsen
9 Justin Taylor
10 Greg Rhodes
11 Aidan Whitelaw
12 Cory Tanler
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Hynes
2 Jordan Miller
3 Brandon Gallagher
4 "jason Bavuso"
5 Drew Moore
6 Curtis Brawner
7 John Adkins
8 Aaron Tarnow
9 Christopher Vanwaning
10 Dustin Tombleson
11 Kiel Fletcher
12 Jay Campbell
13 Eric Birky
14 Thomas Pastor
15 George P.s. mcconnell
16 Chris Thier
17 Luke Roberts
18 Andrew Fleming
19 Dennis Bennett
20 Jon Vlasak
DNF David Marchi
DNF Eric Schusterman
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Jane hash
2 Bryna Curry
3 Carrie Carney
4 Taylor Johnston
5 Annie Pendygraft
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Dallas
2 Hannah Yorra
3 Amber Clark
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parke Chapin Bend Endurance Academy
2 Henry Winnenberg Bend Endurance Academy
3 Cameron Zipper Bend Endurance Academy
4 Tyler Winans Sunnyside Sports
5 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy
6 Jacob Polachek Oregon Trail Syndicate
7 Aaron Duarte Bend Endurance Academy
8 Peter Grover Bend Endurance Academy
9 Hayden Gullickson Bend Endurance Academy
10 Ryan Marks Bend Endurance Academy
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kylie Eckert Bend Endurance Academy
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Dunlap
2 Lucian Spampinato
3 Chris Parco
4 Brian Lorenz
5 Dylan C wood
6 Ryan Kruit
7 Johnny Schmid
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Goodman
2 Rob Shatting
3 Phil Crawley
4 John Desapio
5 Greg Blackmore
6 Tyler Rupe
7 Beau Eastes
8 Drexell Barnes
9 Noah Winchester
10 David Mcrobie
11 Ryan Jones
12 Jeff Clay
13 Ben Hein
14 Ted Taylor
DNF Sean Hurst
DNF Austin Kingsley
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shon Rae
2 Hayley Mcclure
3 Julia Austin
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pat Addabbo
2 Miles Benefield
3 Paul Francis
4 Bayen Miller
5 Derek Mcreynolds
6 Clay Fox
7 David Sailors
8 Tyler Jago
9 Andrew Houghton
10 Colin Duplantis
11 Levi Graber
12 Terry Kinnamen
13 Rick Clothier
14 Eric Taylor
15 Joshua Sims
DNF Dan St. germain
DNF Rylan Kihs
DNF Ryan Crosby
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kellie Standish
2 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports
3 Jeri Chapin
4 Angela Tye
5 Melinda Halpern
6 Dana Christensen
7 Tiffany Renshaw
8 Emily Holdsworth
9 Jenny Brown
10 Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Walter Mcknight
2 Colter Chancellor
3 Alan Thomason
4 Jimmie Porter
5 James Livengood
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Marganski
2 Tiago Reis
3 Matt Hickey
4 Jeff Nary
5 Ryan Mclaughlin
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Reis
2 Mary Skrzynski
3 Carolyn Daubeny
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2