Log In
Cyclo X Valmont • Sep 22 2018
4.2
1.3
4
3.2
4.6
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.2
Beers
1.3
Moisture
4
Accel
3.2
Tech
4.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jett W balika 0:13:49
2 Kalen Brown 0:13:49
3 Garrett Beshore 0:14:02
4 Henry Walsh 0:14:52
5 West Merrill 0:15:05
6 Jack Elphingstone 0:15:15
7 Dylan Haynes 0:15:16
8 Kannon Johnson 0:15:28
9 Owen Verner 0:15:57
10 Rowan Cattau 0:15:58
11 Ian Edwards 0:16:18
12 Wilson Thomton 0:16:45
13 Connor Link 0:17:25
14 Nathan France 0:17:28
15 Kevin Fee 0:17:34
16 Zane Copeland 0:17:37
17 Tyler Reback 0:18:10
18 Samuel Ellenbogen 0:18:10
19 Mack Sunde 0:18:27
20 Nicco Aray 0:18:28
21 Nolan Girotto 0:18:29
22 Levi Greenberg 0:19:20
23 Jack Higley 0:19:57
24 Kai Scutero 0:20:22
25 Calvin Howe 0:21:17
26 Ezra Old 0:22:13
27 Nathaniel Spencer 0:23:06
28 John Roszel 0:23:30
29 Jashaun Blackmon 0:27:04
30 Peter Deferse @ 1 Lap
31 Hayden Raph 0:21:24
DNF Cole Boswell DNF
DNF Gabriel Vargas DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 28   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Magnus White 0:25:54
2 Gavin Lopez 0:27:16
3 Jackson Voss 0:27:46
4 Haven Dewart 0:27:58
5 Liam Olson 0:28:01
6 Jay Thorson 0:28:16
7 Toren Knepper 0:28:19
8 Drew Weitkunat 0:28:34
9 Leif Bryan 0:28:35
10 Noah Siegelstone 0:29:36
11 Gunner Johnson 0:29:59
12 Graham Halverson 0:30:14
13 Jacob Socia 0:30:19
14 Erik Yoho 0:31:05
15 Mark Deferse 0:31:43
16 Joseph Levtov 0:31:47
17 Aj Holliday 0:31:52
18 Sebastien Long 0:32:22
19 Bodhi Malin 0:33:05
20 Collin Hartman 0:33:23
21 Asher Lefkoff 0:34:25
22 Edward Ebright 0:34:40
23 Mile Reigel 0:35:01
24 Wesley Parcell 0:35:36
25 Riley Sturniolo 0:35:36
26 Harry Raposo 0:35:49
27 Kaven Dewey @ 1 Lap
28 Darius Townsell @ 1 Lap
29 Leonel Cisneros @ 1 Lap
30 Paul Deferse @ 1 Lap
DNF Lucas Larsson DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skyler Heinrichs 0:27:15
2 James Groves 0:27:50
3 Adriano Lucero 0:28:17
4 Rafer Severson 0:28:38
5 Silas Gillett 0:29:27
6 Jonah Lefkoff 0:29:43
7 Robert Oliver keeley 0:31:13
8 Jase Heinrichs 0:36:13
9 Brady Dotson @ 1 Lap
10 Brian Boettcher @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blake Carrigan 0:27:12
2 Jackson Sunde 0:27:40
3 James Commons 0:28:46
4 Linus Schmitz 0:31:14
5 William Brossmer @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connnor Beshore 0:17:03
2 Judo Avoritt 0:17:47
3 Colin Ryan 0:18:09
4 Cavan Bales 0:18:17
5 Jaxon Ruderman 0:20:53
6 Alister Kinneer 0:20:58
7 Everett Heller 0:21:04
8 Landon Davis 0:21:58
9 Owen Kaminski 0:22:30
10 Benjamin Higley 0:23:56
Finishers: Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Friedberg 0:56:14
2 Jeff Cospolich 0:56:37
3 Clay Harris 0:56:42
4 Dan Schrad Pedal Racing 0:57:23
5 Matt Davies 0:58:18
6 Ryan Hughs 0:58:32
7 Charles Coyle 0:58:41
8 Patrick J gallegos 0:58:43
9 Chad Sigler 0:58:53
10 David Neis 0:59:24
11 Brian Hludzinski 0:59:34
12 Gregory Keller 0:59:52
13 Brian Baker 0:59:55
14 Jeremy Ostrowski 1:00:15
15 Michael Kolczak 1:00:33
16 Aaron Bouplon 1:00:42
17 Eric Jones 1:01:03
18 William Howe @ 1 Lap
19 Jon Alegranti @ 1 Lap
20 Brian France @ 1 Lap
21 Scott Mitchell @ 1 Lap
22 Omar Dickenson @ 1 Lap
23 Michael White @ 1 Lap
DNF Jeff Cox DNF
DNF Colin Vito DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin J little 0:50:15
2 Ewen North 0:50:36
3 Scott Peterson Mosaic Riders Club 0:51:00
4 Neil Smith 0:51:27
5 Felipe Cantero gutierrez 0:51:48
6 Keith Deluca 0:52:01
7 Marco Hintz 0:52:14
8 James Stevens Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 0:52:39
9 Chris T smith 0:52:52
10 Antony Fraij 0:53:03
11 Chris Arterburn 0:53:06
12 Rod Bolls 0:53:15
13 Tom Leahy 0:53:39
14 Rob Horn 0:53:54
15 Christopher Mcstay 0:53:59
16 David Kendall 0:54:00
17 Andy Johnson 0:54:08
18 Andrew Rapp 0:54:23
19 Christian Williss 0:54:24
20 Brian T moore 0:54:54
21 Jeff Leischner 0:54:59
22 Matt Robinson Old School Industries 0:55:09
23 Greg Thomton 0:55:21
24 Jeffrey Socia 0:55:24
25 Bruce Whitesel 0:55:34
26 Mike Dixon 0:55:39
27 Colin Vito 0:55:54
28 Bob Roman 0:56:04
29 Colm Flannery 0:56:25
30 Shawn Berry 0:59:38
31 David Altschuld @ 1 Lap
32 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries @ 1 Lap
33 Kyr Gaganidze @ 1 Lap
34 Philip Higgs @ 1 Lap
35 Eric Ford @ 1 Lap
36 Lanny Dunham @ 1 Lap
37 Bill Manning @ 1 Lap
DNF Birt Stem DNF
DNF Rashid Farooqui DNF
DNF John Curtis DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 40  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Matteson 0:44:22
2 Darren Ray 0:44:34
3 John Vajda 0:44:52
4 Chris Wozniak 0:45:03
5 Robert Lydic 0:45:07
6 Michael Welker 0:45:13
7 Damon Brandt 0:45:14
8 Jason Latimer 0:45:39
9 Kirk Groves 0:45:47
10 Jeff Tryon 0:46:17
11 Daniel Reback 0:46:20
12 Sean Oneill 0:46:20
13 Gabe Rivero 0:46:23
14 Erik Halverson 0:46:52
15 David Fitzgerald Old School Industries 0:46:58
16 Matthew Roeder 0:47:05
17 Jeff Cox 0:47:25
18 Brent Halsey 0:47:48
19 Mark A bales 0:47:57
20 Mark Healey 0:48:01
21 Rick Vanderleek 0:48:16
22 Ray Dohr 0:48:21
23 Jason Sturniolo 0:48:22
24 Jason Kaminski 0:48:39
25 Adam Levy 0:48:45
26 Per Larsen 0:48:47
27 Jeff Fulford 0:48:55
28 Matt Schneider 0:49:01
29 Ryan Hughes 0:49:13
30 Joshua Schwiesow 0:49:18
31 Richard Klusman 0:49:20
32 Chris Thorson 0:50:15
33 Nathan Lindamood 0:50:25
34 Josh Speiser 0:50:32
35 John Lynn 0:51:02
36 Christopher Cleavelin 0:51:26
37 Brett Uyeshiro 0:51:43
38 Billy Finlay 0:52:04
39 Matthew A most 0:52:20
40 Devin Mccune 0:53:09
41 Sean C malin @ 1 Lap
42 Brad Smallegan @ 1 Lap
43 Christopher Olson @ 1 Lap
44 Martin Kreibe @ 1 Lap
45 Brent Brown @ 1 Lap
DNF Brian M coleman DNF
DNF Scott Miner DNF
DNF Joe Hofeditz DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 47   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Obrien 0:40:20
2 Michael Robson 0:40:35
3 Mike Bonenberger 0:40:50
4 Steve Laurel 0:41:26
5 Kelly Niquette 0:41:44
6 Joseph Taddeucci 0:42:26
7 Scott Fliegelman 0:43:12
8 Robert Fischer 0:43:29
9 Brian Dunn 0:43:43
10 Patrick Morrissey 0:43:51
11 Ken Jones 0:44:01
12 Emery Legg 0:44:08
13 Jeff Martin 0:44:17
14 Doug Richards 0:44:18
15 Steve Carpenter 0:44:24
16 Frank Smith 0:44:25
17 Walter Strickler 0:44:26
18 Walter Knapp 0:44:37
19 Jason Long 0:44:54
20 Craig Hofer 0:44:59
21 Brad Woodard 0:45:02
22 Jack Jefferies 0:45:02
23 Harold Stephenson 0:45:04
24 Jeff Knight 0:45:46
25 Sean Steeves 0:45:53
26 Keith Principe 0:46:12
27 Chris Shamis 0:46:14
28 Bill Manning 0:46:20
29 Scott Meadows 0:46:26
30 Todd Deboom 0:46:49
31 Peter Lopez 0:47:18
32 Robert Dahlstrom 0:47:36
33 Mark Taylor 0:48:16
34 David Fitzpatrick 0:48:27
35 Chuck Ankeny 0:48:35
36 Jeffrey Homan 0:49:21
37 John Cotton @ 1 Lap
38 Jonathan Day @ 1 Lap
DNF David Hueter DNF
DNF Alec Uitti DNF
DNF William J haas DNF
DNF Ike Nicoll DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Green 0:46:30
2 Thomas Panton 0:46:39
3 Morgan Murri 0:47:27
4 Scott Carlson 0:47:36
5 Joseph Vigil 0:48:05
6 Michael Pins 0:48:23
7 Kendrew Peacey 0:48:34
8 David Smith 0:48:41
9 Jeff Rhodes 0:48:52
10 Roger Hughes 0:49:12
11 Henrik Pedersen 0:49:23
12 Curtis J weitkunat Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross 0:49:24
13 James Hinman 0:49:44
14 Christopher Kreider 0:49:51
15 Patrick O odonnell 0:50:01
16 Mark Templeman 0:50:07
17 Daniel Bork 0:50:41
18 Michael Imhoff 0:50:50
19 Christopher Dunn 0:50:54
20 Robert Rowland 0:51:02
21 Ken Brecheisen 0:51:42
22 Eddy Saldanha 0:51:45
23 Edward Altshuler 0:52:25
24 Eric Kloor 0:52:27
25 Stuart Wright 0:52:30
26 Brent D olson 0:52:30
27 David Chapman 0:52:30
28 Brian F butler @ 1 Lap
29 Lane Savage @ 1 Lap
DNF Bob Prieto DNF
DNF Jeff Fithian DNF
DNF James Finn DNF
DNF Glenn Cratty DNF
DNF Patrick Naylor DNF
DNF James Barnes DNF
DNF William Liberato DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Stone 0:44:06
2 Michael Schaub 0:44:43
3 Alan J hills 0:45:25
4 Robert Stanley 0:46:58
5 Steve Urlocker 0:47:05
6 Arthur Allen 0:47:17
7 Robert K campbell 0:47:41
8 David Langdon 0:47:56
9 Lee Waldman 0:49:29
10 Eric Perryman @ 1 Lap
11 Jeffrey Brown @ 1 Lap
12 John Ruger @ 1 Lap
13 Rick Abbott @ 1 Lap
14 Tim Downing @ 1 Lap
15 George Scott @ 1 Lap
16 Michael Spak @ 1 Lap
17 Cory Kramer @ 1 Lap
18 Larry Varys @ 1 Lap
19 Terry Gill @ 1 Lap
20 Steven Young @ 1 Lap
DNF Doug Squires DNF
DNF Chris Beaudin DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Pickels 0:50:20
2 Thomas Messerschmitt 0:50:34
3 Jonathan Lamar 0:51:08
4 Greg Sumida 0:51:46
5 David Hornick 0:51:50
6 Brandon Newcomer 0:52:08
7 Zachary Arnold 0:52:20
8 Ethan Dunham 0:52:38
9 Steve Vanica 0:52:45
10 Peter Wessling 0:53:07
11 Jiri Senkyrik 0:53:10
12 Greg E jackson 0:53:43
13 Josh Weis 0:54:11
14 Jeff Stein 0:55:18
15 Joshua Keener 0:55:44
16 Cole Tininenko @ 1 Lap
17 Aaron Barcheck @ 1 Lap
18 Andre Selvyn @ 1 Lap
DNF Keagan Rowley DNF
DNF Craig Daugherty DNF
DNF Michael S dunbar DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Lane 0:42:04
2 Thomas Ziolkowski 0:42:07
3 Frederick Lintz 0:42:10
4 David Ridley 0:42:12
5 Donovan Quimby 0:42:40
6 Ian Matteson 0:43:10
7 Simon L pendleton 0:43:28
8 Vincent Stewart 0:43:37
9 Ryan Lowe 0:43:40
10 Miles Livermore 0:43:44
11 Daniel Mcgonegle 0:44:00
12 Jack Swift 0:44:13
13 Sanford Student 0:44:37
14 James Read 0:44:48
15 Deric Bert 0:45:09
16 Jacob Read 0:45:10
17 John Ruffer 0:45:14
18 Andrew Seifried 0:45:30
19 Abraham Vanderburgh 0:45:36
20 Chad Elmendorf 0:45:58
21 Michael Torrente 0:46:06
22 Patrick Thompson 0:46:10
23 Adam Hecht 0:46:31
24 Gregory Burroughs 0:46:39
25 Curtis Heideman 0:46:58
26 Michael Watkins 0:47:01
27 James Groves 0:47:15
28 Gabe Thomas 0:48:01
29 Spencer Hodges 0:48:50
30 Brian A zipler 0:49:43
31 Paxton Wiers 0:51:28
32 Jay Paidipati @ 1 Lap
33 Chris Mcmanus @ 1 Lap
34 Shareef Elsayed @ 2 Laps
35 Alex Ende @ 2 Laps
DNF James Hammond DNF
DNF Jesse Euton DNF
DNF Michael Morton DNF
DNF Carl Mueller DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Galen Pogoncheff 0:44:00
2 Jeremy Johnson 0:44:09
3 Mickey Shulkin 0:44:16
4 John Vandegrift 0:44:45
5 David Fowler 0:44:50
6 Zachary Hurst 0:44:58
7 Samuel Mcgee 0:46:05
8 Greg Fitzgerald 0:46:15
9 Adam Loomis 0:46:22
10 Mike Hannig 0:46:29
11 David Choren 0:46:33
12 John Macfarlane 0:46:36
13 Karl Beshore 0:46:40
14 Kevin Moore 0:47:05
15 Nathan Abbott 0:47:25
16 Jacob Golberg 0:47:54
17 Blaise Fleury 0:48:14
18 Jason Lubniewski 0:48:36
19 Jefferson N talley 0:48:41
20 Steven Jarvis 0:49:02
21 John Spohn 0:49:03
22 James Scotto 0:49:17
23 Chris Byrne 0:49:29
24 Kurtis Corbin 0:50:19
25 Tod Rowles 0:50:21
26 Jared Hanson 0:50:21
27 Isaac Robinson 0:50:43
28 Eric Larimer 0:50:56
29 Tony Marcianelli @ 1 Lap
30 Malte Muenke @ 1 Lap
31 Scott Leathers @ 1 Lap
32 Rick Krivjansky @ 1 Lap
33 Joe Zadkovic @ 1 Lap
34 Jonathan Day @ 1 Lap
35 Matt Dipaolo @ 1 Lap
36 David Wilson @ 1 Lap
37 Loran Briggs @ 1 Lap
38 Daniel Hernandez @ 1 Lap
39 Ryan Templeman @ 1 Lap
40 Chris Fuller @ 1 Lap
41 Mike Zuhlke @ 1 Lap
42 Pete Chapola @ 1 Lap
43 Adam Wertz @ 1 Lap
44 Edward Davis @ 1 Lap
DNF Tyrone Branch DNF
DNF Jon Covey DNF
DNF Kegan Paisley DNF
DNF Jaun Vander dys DNF
DNF Nicholas Hau DNF
DNF Louis Panigutti DNF
DNF Chris Ebright DNF
DNF Mark Federer DNF
DNF Graydon Vigneau DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 45   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Gerchar 0:53:05
2 Chris Baddick 0:53:05
3 Mitchell Hoke 0:53:38
4 Christopher Case 0:53:43
5 Samuel Dolzani 0:53:58
6 Josh Direen 0:54:47
7 Alec Pasqualina 0:54:47
8 Kyle Johnson 0:55:41
9 Scott Lyttle 0:56:14
10 Peter Hurst 0:56:54
11 Mark Severy 0:57:25
12 Aaron Vaughn 0:57:38
13 Brett Billings 0:57:51
14 Christian Culpepper 0:58:13
15 Zachary Dolzani 0:58:21
16 Ross Ellwood 0:58:35
17 Daniel E dombroski 0:58:46
18 Stephen Cochran 0:59:19
19 Hayden Mclaughlin 1:00:04
20 Kurt Kropp 1:00:23
21 Emerson Oronte 1:01:39
22 Jesse Euton @ 1 Lap
23 Ciro Zarate @ 1 Lap
24 John Vandegrift @ 2 Laps
DNF Hunter Adams DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Garland 0:46:22
2 Isaac Greenlee 0:46:50
3 David Hogue 0:47:21
4 Parker Lindley 0:47:49
5 M A williams 0:47:56
6 Adam R eichberg @ 1 Lap
7 Seth Murphy @ 1 Lap
8 Samir Chabra @ 1 Lap
9 Justin Faull @ 1 Lap
DNF Patrick Seamars DNF
DNF Ruben Weaver DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Iannacito 0:48:44
2 Mitch Westall 0:48:56
3 Timothy Fegel 0:49:36
4 Jason Hartman 0:49:49
5 Ciro Zarate 0:50:27
6 Paul Rapinz 0:50:35
7 Doug Schuler 0:50:51
8 Josh Teplitzky 0:51:09
9 Jamie Kripke 0:51:19
10 Matthew Whitby 0:51:25
11 Matthew Beaudin 0:51:28
12 Ivy Koger 0:51:48
13 Jamie Kilcoyne 0:52:34
14 Aaron Provance 0:53:15
15 Barry A pugh 0:53:32
16 John B eisert 0:54:46
17 Joe Kozlowicz 0:54:46
18 Adam Rachubinski 0:55:38
19 Travis Johnson 0:55:45
20 Eddie Rogers 0:56:27
21 Adam Devoe 0:57:03
22 Ken Lanham 0:57:08
23 Jordan Reigel @ 1 Lap
24 Darren Riethmiller @ 1 Lap
DNF Garren Watkins DNF
DNF John Higley DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucy Voss 0:13:55
2 Rachel Levtov 0:15:12
3 Avery Cavner 0:17:31
4 Sage Hummon 0:17:41
5 Anna Halverson 0:18:14
6 Jesse Weaver 0:18:31
7 Chloe Demmler 0:20:13
8 Sammie Holliday 0:20:57
9 Abby Clyeshiro 0:21:34
10 Chiara Vanoplinus 0:21:48
11 Nina Serbinin 0:22:14
12 Audrey Huze 0:23:40
13 Alexis Jaramillo @ 1 Lap
14 Bella Berger @ 1 Lap
15 Teagan Slaton @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jorja Bond 0:31:27
2 Ella Brown 0:31:39
3 Raven Powers 0:32:52
4 Amelia Orton 0:33:01
5 Sylvia Espinoza 0:33:30
6 Rylie Cahill 0:34:04
7 Makala Jaramillo 0:35:15
8 Eleanor Greer @ 1 Lap
9 Maylei Leaneagh @ 1 Lap
10 Olivia Reamer @ 1 Lap
11 Elle Pedersen @ 1 Lap
12 Kaitlyn Hartman @ 1 Lap
DNF Asha Tubis DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Arnow 0:25:30
2 Sarah Davis 0:27:15
3 Charlotte R commons 0:31:05
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emerson Connell 0:21:46
2 Lyndsey Brown 0:22:19
3 Lena Marius 0:22:47
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joan Orgeldinger 0:47:44
2 Sara Wisner 0:47:55
3 Kathrin Milbury 0:50:05
4 Wendy Stalnaker 0:51:32
5 Amber Dennis @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jj Laughor 0:48:00
2 Elizabeth Lev-tov 0:49:10
3 Kimberly Nuffer 0:50:38
4 Terri Smith 0:52:01
5 Rebecca Dickenson 0:53:35
6 Linda Brumley 0:54:58
7 Christine Bell @ 1 Lap
8 Rhonda Mansell @ 1 Lap
9 Carol Becht @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Errin Vito 0:47:37
2 Elizabeth Barcheck 0:48:42
3 Sarah Ginsbach 0:49:59
4 Melissa Erickson 0:51:58
5 Allison Crow @ 1 Lap
6 Sally Higgins @ 1 Lap
7 Micki Harris @ 1 Lap
8 Michelle Beaudin @ 1 Lap
9 Emily Jordan @ 1 Lap
10 Ellen Jantsch @ 3 Laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reagan Long 0:37:30
2 Bridgette Enarson 0:37:31
3 Amy Leroy 0:38:27
4 Heidi Smith 0:39:46
5 Dominique Stasulli 0:40:05
6 Amanda Bye 0:43:24
Finishers: Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Nold 0:38:14
2 Haydn Hludzinski 0:38:23
3 Crista Gilmore 0:38:41
4 Julia Engelsted 0:38:41
5 Michelle Henry 0:39:05
6 Allison Crow 0:39:16
7 Toni Gibbs 0:40:21
8 Athena Dodd 0:40:39
9 Brianne Kwasny 0:40:48
10 Colleen Bolls 0:41:30
11 Jennifer Nicoll 0:42:04
12 Kara Janke 0:42:12
13 Emily Jordan 0:42:36
14 Laura C mizener 0:43:21
15 Kaya Cline 0:43:32
16 Kerry Marder 0:44:01
17 Brianne Davis 0:44:19
18 Tracy Davis @ 1 Lap
DNF Avery Moorhead DNF
DNF Anne Van heuven DNF
DNF Leigh Holland DNF
DNF Patricia Gonzales DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlin Lovelace 0:41:02
2 Rebecca Batizy 0:42:53
3 Cindy Copeland 0:44:09
4 Erica Hine 0:45:44
5 Echo Domingues 0:47:26
6 Paige Dersham @ 1 Lap
7 Khem Suthiwan @ 1 Lap
DNF Kelly Euperio DNF
DNF Megan Farooqui DNF
DNF Julie Robinson DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Huck 0:43:26
2 Melissa Barker 0:43:37
3 Anna Dorovskikh 0:43:53
4 Kristin Weber 0:44:06
5 Melanie Carter 0:44:14
6 Anna Katrina engelsted 0:44:34
7 Emily Schaldach 0:44:47
8 Meghan Newlin 0:44:57
9 Ksenia Lepikhina 0:45:05
10 Tracy Yates 0:45:23
11 Lauren Zoerner 0:45:47
12 Margell Abel 0:46:05
13 Lisa Hudson 0:46:16
14 Heather Fischer 0:46:58
15 Nina C donohue 0:47:08
16 Melanie Beale 0:47:08
17 Jessica D'amato 0:47:56
18 Madeleine Myall 0:48:04
19 Stacey Richardson 0:48:56
20 Deirdre Garvey 0:50:44
DNF Kristie Arend DNF
DNF Cassidy Hickey DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1