Log In
East Orlando Cross Fest Day 1 • Dec 9 2017
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 54 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Couch
2 Sue Van
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alejandro Schnakofsky
2 Thomas Barbazuk 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
3 Brian Hastings
4 Michael Bermudez
5 Nat Piniero
6 Eric Kirby
7 Josh Jianuzzi
8 Brian Jensen
9 Clayton Zinnert Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
10 Hector Santiago
11 Matthew Warren
12 Robert Shelton
13 Bevin Carroll
14 Justin Meteiver
15 Arthur Gousby
16 George Kirk
17 Samantha Morrison
18 Gerald Johnston
19 David Page
20 Kenneth Knowles Sarasota Cycling Club p/b SeaSucker
21 Michael Tononi
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Binford
2 Michael Toth LegSmith Racing
3 Tyler Junkins Team Kyles Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Mills Orlando Velo pb Asbestos.com
2 Kelly Edwards
3 Brandon Macemon
4 Jayden Eckroth
5 Jorge Reyes Colavita Racing, Inc.
6 Jansey Quintero
7 Thomas Mcneill Team Kyles Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Smith
2 Wayne Keller
3 Brad Barbazuk 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
4 Paul Chrostowski
5 Gerald Johnston
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Reineke LegSmith Racing
2 Brian Jensen
3 Dan Sullivan West Coast Cycling
4 Paul Schwartz
5 Bevin Carroll
6 Michael Lyeck
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Thomsen
2 Thomas Mcneill Team Kyles Bike Shop
3 John Tenney Team Kyles Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Tononi
2 Janse Quintero
3 Mark Audette Team Kyles Bike Shop
4 Josh Jinauzzi
5 Johnny Simpkins
6 Darren Hill Team Kyles Bike Shop
7 James Scianmanico
8 Nick Carter
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Edwards
2 Tyler Junkins Team Kyles Bike Shop
3 Eric Kirby
4 Paul Chrostowski
5 Michael Toth LegSmith Racing
6 Wayne Keller
7 Patrick Thomsen
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Blessing Sturdy Girl Cycling Club & Race Tea
2 Ruth Davenport 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
3 Cynthia Morales
4 Diane Blake Colavita Racing
5 Kelly Piniero
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1