Log In
3ème manche de la Coupe de France • Dec 3 2017
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Flurries, 0 degrees C, wind 6 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fabien Canal 01:01:52
2 Francis Mourey +32
3 Steve Chainel TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +01:06
4 Dieter Vanthourenhout MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES +01:20
5 Matthieu Boulo +01:26
6 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET FIDEA LIONS +01:56
7 Arnold Jeannesson +02:18
8 Nicolas Pruvot +02:21
9 Vincent Baestaens +03:18
10 David Menut +03:23
11 Florian Trigo +03:28
12 Jonas Degroote TARTELETTO - ISOREX +03:55
13 Julien Roussel +03:58
14 Alois Falenta +03:58
15 Anthonin Didier +04:33
16 Alexandre Billon TEAM PELTRAX - BRAQUET LIBRE +04:52
17 Tony Periou +05:19
18 Clement Normand +06:15
19 Kevin Ledanois +06:28
20 Freddie Guilloux +06:28
21 Arthur Tropardy +06:28
22 Audric Pasquet +06:42
23 Florian Richeux +06:51
24 David Derepas +06:53
25 Anthony Turgis +07:02
26 Guillaume Guilbaud +07:08
27 Anthony Ansard +07:18
28 Yoann Corbihan +07:36
29 Benjamin Pascual +07:47
30 Clement Bomme +07:47
31 Gianni Siebens MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES +07:51
32 Mathieu Morichon +07:54
33 Kylian Etienne +08:07
34 Julien Farnier +08:07
35 Kenneth Van compernolle TARTELETTO - ISOREX +08:19
36 Maxime Gossard +08:19
37 Laurent Spiesser +08:40
38 Marc Terrom +08:43
39 Adrien Leboucher +08:46
40 Maxime Girardin +09:34
41 Jimmy Turgis +10:01
42 Valentin Cosnier +10:58
43 Benjamin Gelabert +11:06
44 Camille Dubois -1 LAP
45 Alexis Coulon -1 LAP
46 Jayson Valade -1 LAP
47 Nicolas Le besq -2 LAP
48 Rudy Feron -2 LAP
49 Erwan Goasguen -2 LAP
50 Loïc Forestier -2 LAP
51 Johann Rigoulay -2 LAP
52 Jerome Albizzati -2 LAP
53 Alexis Ortillon -2 LAP
54 Vincent Gaudin -2 LAP
55 Dylan Valade -2 LAP
56 Alexandre Deletang -2 LAP
57 Rémi Deplanque -2 LAP
58 Ludovic Bideau -2 LAP
59 Dimitri Corriette -3 LAP
60 Arnaud Champtoussel -3 LAP
61 Tristan Delacroix -3 LAP
62 Robin Boucher -3 LAP
63 Vincent Oger -3 LAP
64 Philippe Petithory -3 LAP
65 Jérôme Tersiguel -3 LAP
66 Rémi Corbiere -3 LAP
67 Gérard Berge paija -3 LAP
68 Rémi Lejeune -3 LAP
69 Nicolas Buhot -3 LAP
70 Maxime Cre -3 LAP
71 Benjamin Krawczyk -4 LAP
72 Jean philippe Francois haugrin -4 LAP
73 Jordan Guyomard -4 LAP
DNF Damien Mougel
DNF Kevin Groussard
DNF Miguel Martinez
DNF Christophe Delamarre
DNF Nicolas Bourry
DNF Morgan Chedhomme
DNF Andrew Juiliano
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 79  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Rivet 00:43:06
2 Ronan Auffret +09
3 Alois Charrin +13
4 Thibault Valognes +15
5 Théo Thomas +49
6 Damien Bodard +54
7 Théo Jarnet +01:00
8 Joris Delbove +01:01
9 Quentin Bourg +01:19
10 Yaël Thomine +01:38
11 Lilian Schneider +01:46
12 Loris Coss +01:54
13 Nathan Podesta +02:00
14 Antoine Simonin +02:09
15 Anthony Courriere +02:10
16 Hugo Peyroux +02:15
17 Antoine Huby +02:19
18 Ugo Bertrand +02:19
19 Natan Patrois +02:29
20 Laury Henrissat +02:31
21 Cyprien Gilles +02:33
22 Raphael Da costa barros +02:41
23 Mattéo Vercher +02:45
24 Brice Dujardin +02:46
25 Jordan Faivre vuillin +02:53
26 Maxan Tanguy +02:55
27 Tom Mainguenaud +03:01
28 Yohann Simon +03:03
29 Théo Delmas +03:06
30 Louis Jumeaux +03:21
31 Hugo Jot +03:39
32 François Hyon +03:41
33 Guillaume Leonardi +04:20
34 Axel Laurance +04:31
35 Romaric Plauche +04:31
36 Allan Chevillard +04:40
37 Lucas Chainel +04:45
38 Florian Roy +05:04
39 Hugo Thirotel +05:04
40 Hugo Nedjari +05:17
41 Quentin Tanguy +05:24
42 Maxime Royer +05:27
43 Corentin Quilez +05:31
44 Mattéo Simon +05:33
45 Eliot Verniengeal +05:38
46 Clement Fouillen +05:42
47 Arthur Liardet +05:42
48 Paul Esnault +06:07
49 Tom Rossion +06:09
50 Loan Patoz +06:09
51 Quentin Beaupied +06:11
52 Yael Joalland +06:14
53 Victor Billouin +06:30
54 Maxence David +06:34
55 Enzo Porcu +06:35
56 Alexis Robert +06:41
57 Théo Degache +06:44
58 Léo Ananie +06:49
59 Pierre Matringe +06:52
60 Clément Guilbert +06:52
61 Baptiste Revello +07:14
62 Hugo Vandekerchove +07:14
63 Julien Rougies +07:23
64 Arthur Contessotto +07:34
65 Robin Mougel +07:48
66 Alexis Soissons +07:53
67 Romain Charcosset +08:12
68 Clement Deret langlais +08:19
69 Timothée Laleu +08:33
70 Richard Demay +08:36
71 Maxime Fayolle +08:38
72 Baptiste Serpaggi +08:46
73 Loan Lefevre +08:46
74 Quentin Emorine +08:54
75 Simon Lemaitre +08:56
76 Théo Jung +09:01
77 Clément Almansa +09:08
78 Quentin Bostvironnois +09:11
79 Bastien Bodnar +09:14
80 Marius Caux +09:14
81 Nathan Girardot +09:14
82 Thibault Demarque +09:14
83 Adrien Cassabois +09:19
84 Matéo Luis +09:40
85 Pablo Ochoa +09:53
86 Clément Timbert +09:56
87 Anthony Girard +10:09
88 Mathieu Tarrade +10:18
89 Thomas Cabot +10:27
90 Florian Gaillard +10:32
91 Antoine Brel +10:36
92 Gabriel Roger +10:52
93 Tanguy Loisy -1 LAP
94 Baptiste Foucher -1 LAP
95 Arthur Davoine -1 LAP
96 Baptiste Richard -1 LAP
97 Erwann Boure -1 LAP
98 Kilian Labiche -1 LAP
99 Jason Ansard -1 LAP
100 Tom Sculfort -1 LAP
101 Ferdinand Marion -1 LAP
102 Hugo Pouillard -1 LAP
103 Julian Gauthiot -1 LAP
104 Thomas Gachignard -1 LAP
105 Léandre Huck -1 LAP
106 Arnaud Juin -1 LAP
107 Sébastien Coucaud -1 LAP
108 Pirlouit Leberon -1 LAP
109 Maxime Bonnaud -1 LAP
110 Florian Souchet -1 LAP
111 Thibault Schneider -1 LAP
112 Victor Etevenard -1 LAP
113 Hugo Allard -1 LAP
114 Clément Fardeau -1 LAP
115 Jules Pillon -1 LAP
116 Thomas Largaud -1 LAP
117 Amory Joets -2 LAP
118 Thomas Lamand -2 LAP
119 Maxence Dolhem -2 LAP
120 Brayan Feytou -2 LAP
121 Erwan Gouelle -2 LAP
122 Thomas Paradis -2 LAP
DNF Paul Coignard
DNF Ylian Taillard
DNF Logan Gros
DNF Louka Pagnier
DNF Constantin Colas
DNF Bilal Azzi
DNF Aurélien Demazure
Finishers: Cat ?: 129  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yan Gras TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 00:53:32
2 Antoine Benoist TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +35
3 Eddy Fine +01:22
4 Joshua Dubau TEAM PELTRAX - BRAQUET LIBRE +01:44
5 Lucas Dubau TEAM PELTRAX - BRAQUET LIBRE +01:44
6 Sandy Dujardin +01:55
7 Tanguy Turgis +02:19
8 Quentin Simon +02:55
9 Valentin Humbert +03:06
10 Mickael Crispin TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +03:18
11 Jenko Bonne TARTELETTO - ISOREX +03:31
12 Lucas Deloison +03:35
13 Victor Thomas +03:42
14 Clément Auvin +04:03
15 Simon Lepoittevin dubost +04:08
16 Valentin Remondet +04:08
17 Victor Vandebosch +04:55
18 Quentin Navarro +04:58
19 Laudelino Plas +05:11
20 Erwann Kerraud +05:19
21 Almenzo Benoist +05:32
22 Thibaud Saint guilhem +05:45
23 Maxime Bonsergent +06:04
24 Maxime Chevalier +06:04
25 Lorenzo Marasco +06:35
26 Julien Desgrouas +06:40
27 Loïc Szewe +06:56
28 Maxime Derouint +07:01
29 Guillaume Lallement +07:03
30 Florian Stumpf +07:10
31 Niels Derveaux TARTELETTO - ISOREX +07:15
32 Maxime Gagnaire +07:22
33 Louis Mitaine +07:51
34 Julien Leclercq +08:01
35 Antonin Clay +08:05
36 Thomas Petroz +08:28
37 Steven Delprat +08:38
38 Thomas Morichon +08:50
39 Sammy Cadot +08:57
40 Lucas Moder +08:57
41 Ronan Chedaleux +08:57
42 Valentin Ruf +09:30
43 Hugo Lefebvre +09:34
44 Loïc Leblond +09:37
45 Lucas Vaz +09:38
46 Théo Guiraud +09:55
47 Maxime Carriou +10:06
48 Gwendal Le du +10:56
49 Mathieu Taburet -1 LAP
50 Bastien Godefroy -1 LAP
51 Lucas Gauget -1 LAP
52 Jérémie Potin -1 LAP
53 Maxime Eloy -1 LAP
54 Antoine Benoit guyod -1 LAP
55 Valentin Vezie -1 LAP
56 Hugo Millat -1 LAP
57 Alexis Pierre -1 LAP
58 Baptiste Trigo -1 LAP
59 Nicolas Toulouse -1 LAP
60 Matthieu Legrand -1 LAP
61 Antoine Josso -1 LAP
62 Théo Hoez -1 LAP
63 Thomas Champion -1 LAP
64 David France -1 LAP
65 Benoit Drean -1 LAP
66 Amaury Malaquin -2 LAP
67 Raphaël Decol -2 LAP
68 Mael Baron -2 LAP
69 Jarod Oddoux -2 LAP
70 Bastian Pasco -2 LAP
71 Alban Robert -2 LAP
72 Corentin Ruffenach -2 LAP
73 Alexandre Jallet -2 LAP
74 Maxime Deret langlais -2 LAP
75 Killian Lequeux -2 LAP
76 Enzo Oizel -2 LAP
77 Jérôme Delecourt -3 LAP
DNF Thomas Bonnet
DNF Valentin Ortillon TEAM PELTRAX - BRAQUET LIBRE
DNF Stefano Museeuw TARTELETTO - ISOREX
DNF Franck Heitz
DNF Elouan Baron
DNF Ianis Lavie
DNF Pierre Barbier
DNF Clément Levallois
Finishers: Cat ?: 85  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Majerus 00:38:05
2 Lucie Chainel TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +24
3 Karen Verhestraeten +58
4 Jade Wiel +01:26
5 Fanny Stumpf TEAM PELTRAX - BRAQUET LIBRE +01:37
6 Marlene Petit +01:57
7 Christel Ferrier-bruneau +02:01
8 Audrey Menut +02:07
9 Anais Grimault +02:17
10 Maelle Grossetete +02:18
11 Aida Nuño palacio +02:55
12 Anaïs Morichon +03:13
13 Marion Norbert riberolle +03:22
14 Marceline Devaux +03:35
15 Pauline Delhaye +03:38
16 Cyriane Muller +03:38
17 Bethany Crumpton +03:49
18 Maina Galand +03:53
19 Marlène Morel petitgirard +03:56
20 Pasquine Vandermouten +04:00
21 Gwennig Le dantec +04:19
22 Marine Strappazzon +04:45
23 Coralie Houdin +05:03
24 Laurie Vezie +05:12
25 Amandine Fouquenet +05:35
26 Natalie Redmond +05:47
27 Solenne Billouin +05:55
28 Emilie Jamme +06:37
29 Margaux Monard +06:58
30 Léa Demiautte +07:04
31 Marion Sicot +07:12
32 Emeline Eustache +07:32
33 Audrey Weingarten +07:32
34 Lyse Girault +07:47
35 Pauline Melaye +07:52
36 Gwendoline Alves +08:19
37 Marine Allione +08:23
38 Laura Porhel +08:39
39 Jennifer Mark +08:39
40 Marine Quiniou +08:45
41 Lisa Huber +08:58
42 Laura Lavry +09:10
43 Claire Menard +09:35
44 Maud Lechasles +09:38
45 Jade Leroueil +10:15
46 Léa Curinier +10:28
47 Océane Allart +10:33
48 Anaelle Henry +10:48
49 Camille Pierre +10:58
50 Manon Bialade +11:06
51 Emma Roger +11:14
52 Meyrine Gamand +11:20
53 Audrey Mathieu +11:45
54 Juliette Poirier +12:02
55 Angeline Legros +12:02
56 Lucie Delecourt +12:17
57 Justine Le bras +12:59
58 Ellie Croquison +13:06
59 Séverine Corret +13:07
60 Stéphanie Koenig +13:45
61 Eloise Delprat +14:44
62 Cynthia Rost +15:30
63 Ophelie David +15:52
64 Coline Brunel jappe +16:45
65 Kelly Gambier +16:58
66 Laura Bunel +17:35
67 Heddy Marcellaud +17:52
68 Fanny Leleu +18:27
DNF Natacha Chabaneau
DNF Elora Fontaine
DNF Alizée Beaulieu
Finishers: Cat ?: 71