Log In
US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 • Oct 14 2017
4.8
1.9
4.1
4.6
4.6
Clear, 58 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.8
Beers
1.9
Moisture
4.1
Accel
4.6
Tech
4.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Brown 19:36.9
2 Aden Clark 20:16.5
3 Bodhi Malin 20:17.3
4 Eli Deboom 20:33.9
5 Jett W balika 20:51.0
6 Levi Stewart 20:55.0
7 Kalen Brown 20:56.6
8 West Merrill 21:13.9
9 Henry Walsh 21:19.6
10 Jack Elphingstone 21:57.7
11 Edward Ebright 22:15.0
12 Ian Edwards 22:28.9
13 Declan Payne 22:36.5
14 Spencer Gibson 22:55.1
15 Collin Hartman 23:21.8
16 Hayden Raph 23:23.0
17 Mitchell Fedo 23:47.3
18 Henry Cox 25:29.8
19 George Gerakos 27:31.6
20 Jake Sandau 27:34.4
21 Kaven Dewey 27:51.1
22 Blake Davis 29:36.8
23 Riley Sturniolo 30:42.4
Finishers: Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Thomas 25:35.6
2 Owen Verner 25:39.8
3 Evan Sands 25:43.6
4 Zane Copeland 27:00.2
5 Jude Averitt 27:27.2
6 Rowan Cattau 27:32.2
7 Colin Ryan 28:13.6
8 Connnor Beshore 28:49.6
9 Brodie Fliegelman 33:34.8
10 Mason Castle @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Wells 39:05.1
2 Steven Stefko 39:17.7
3 Christopher Case 40:01.3
4 James Mccarthy 40:32.3
5 Justin Thomas 40:37.9
6 Mike Friedberg 40:42.7
7 Michael Robson 41:19.5
8 Mike West 41:34.8
9 Gabriel Keck 41:40.6
10 Clay Harris 41:44.2
11 Russell Griffin 41:57.9
12 Jason Russell 42:02.8
13 Jason Walker 42:06.5
14 Brian Baker 42:07.6
15 Doug Ferguson 42:11.4
16 William Pankonin 42:12.3
17 Patrick J gallegos 42:28.5
18 Thomas Meiser 42:41.8
19 Jon Alegranti 42:42.8
20 Ryan Kuchenbecker 42:48.7
21 Kelly Niquette 42:52.1
22 Jason Hendrickson NOFUCX 42:53.1
23 John Fallon 42:53.9
24 Darryn Biggerstaff 43:00.4
25 Gavin Anderson 43:10.8
26 James Servaites 43:19.9
27 Neil Schirmer 43:29.1
28 Andy Balika 43:41.0
29 Mike Dixon 43:53.5
30 Scott Forrest 44:26.3
31 James Scott 44:41.0
32 Basil Moutsopoulos 44:48.3
33 Jason Long 45:16.9
34 Eric Jones 45:22.4
35 Phil Maher 45:36.7
36 Miles Keep 46:14.1
37 Lanny Dunham 46:29.3
38 Matthew Nelson SaltAir Cross Fever 46:33.9
39 Alex Sutherland 47:09.8
40 Gregory Mueller 47:28.5
41 Todd F gray 47:29.4
DNF Tony A romagna DNF
DNF Charley Dean DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benji Hunter 43:08.1
2 Chad Sigler 43:17.4
3 Jim Scheel 43:43.8
4 Ryan Stewart 43:54.8
5 Rashid Farooqui 43:55.4
6 Matthias Kondler 43:56.9
7 Sean P. malone 44:10.7
8 Tom Leahy 44:14.3
9 Adam Devoe 44:20.9
10 David Kendall 44:21.6
11 Scott Mitchell 44:23.0
12 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries 44:31.2
13 Brian Mccall 44:32.4
14 Andy Johnson 44:36.5
15 Mike Holliday 44:43.5
16 Rider Clark 44:44.1
17 Rod Bolls 44:47.2
18 Brian Wallace 45:11.4
19 Chris Arterburn 45:32.2
20 Dan Schuetz 45:35.7
21 Lee Gerakos 45:50.9
22 Christian Williss 45:59.9
23 Paul Sasseville 46:00.6
24 Erin Witter Old School Racing 46:08.8
25 Jeffrey Socia 46:20.7
26 Rob Gilbert 46:30.3
27 Dan Farrell 46:48.6
28 Shawn Kingrey 47:15.9
29 Kyr Gaganidze 47:34.9
30 Steven Wens 48:01.1
31 James Stevens 48:02.4
32 Kelly Feilke 48:49.2
33 Eric Ford 49:12.9
34 John Curtis @ 1 Lap
35 Dave Showalter @ 1 Lap
36 Bill Pfaffendorf @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Macarelli 36:08.0
2 Ewen North 36:15.7
3 Doug Gordon 36:26.2
4 Bob Roman 37:08.3
5 Joseph Coffey 37:14.5
6 Jason Breitbarth 37:17.4
7 Matthew Sands 37:29.2
8 Jeff Tryon 37:44.6
9 Chris Wozniak 37:49.2
10 Patrick Ryan 38:05.9
11 Shane Garman 38:09.4
12 Adam Boyd 38:24.6
13 Darren Albert 38:24.7
14 Scott Farish 38:46.0
15 Frank P knuettel 38:49.3
16 John Vajda 39:27.0
17 Matthew Alford 39:43.9
18 Christopher Cleavelin 40:03.0
19 Derek Catterfeld 40:08.0
20 Andrew Stevens 40:32.7
21 Brian Hemstreet 40:47.6
22 Jeffrey R smith 41:11.8
23 Brent Brown 42:47.6
24 Matthew A most 42:52.7
25 Eddy Saldanha 43:05.6
26 James Scott First City Cycling Team p/b Noosa Y 44:37.8
27 Sean C malin 44:38.4
28 Donald Libasci 46:16.2
29 Jason Kaminski 48:42.9
30 Mark Hallstrom @ 1 Lap
31 Colin Vito @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Weber 34:23.1
2 Craig Hofer 34:29.4
3 Todd Cassan 34:31.1
4 Christoph Heinrich KUHL Cycling Team 34:38.6
5 Joseph Taddeucci 34:49.7
6 Scott Forrest 34:58.2
7 Patrick Morrissey 35:04.6
8 David Hueter 35:10.0
9 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 35:14.7
10 Brian Dunn 35:17.7
11 James Coates 35:21.0
12 Frank Smith 35:24.2
13 Paul Lastayo 35:26.8
14 Terry Wheeler 35:31.4
15 Darren Eubanks 35:34.8
16 Steve Carpenter 35:43.5
17 Ike Nicoll 35:49.5
18 Robert Dahlstrom 35:51.4
19 Scott Fliegelman 35:54.5
20 Steven Frank 36:04.9
21 Douglas Hudson 36:06.0
22 Bruce Whitesel 36:36.5
23 Robert Burke 36:43.6
24 Ken Jones 36:47.1
25 Miles Keep 36:49.1
26 Robert Fischer 36:52.3
27 Todd Murray 37:20.1
28 Jeffrey Homan 37:42.1
29 Matthew Fix 37:43.1
30 Daniel D miller 37:48.8
31 Robert Andrew 37:51.7
32 Steve Hindman Pen Velo/Summit Bikes 37:53.7
33 Michael Schaub 37:59.5
34 Scott Berg 38:20.2
35 Todd Taft 38:29.4
36 Steve Frothingham 38:30.4
37 Chuck Ankeny 38:41.1
38 Rob Goodbody 38:50.9
39 Dave Showalter 39:45.5
40 Alec Uitti 39:58.9
41 Ken Depinto 40:10.7
42 Robert J brown 43:10.0
43 Thom Lieurance 44:37.0
44 Alwin Pelsmacker 44:50.5
DNF Harold Stephenson DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Principe 38:08.5
2 Justin Green 38:09.4
3 Todd Deboom 38:30.8
4 John Steward 38:36.9
5 Jeff Knight 38:38.4
6 James Finn 38:46.7
7 Neal Mendel 39:06.8
8 Clay Anselmo 39:06.9
9 Richard Brady 39:08.9
10 Thomas Panton 39:36.1
11 Michael Pins 39:39.2
12 Doug Steele 39:43.0
13 Carl Woodworth 39:48.5
14 Bob Prieto 39:49.2
15 Daniel Bork 39:57.6
16 Henrik Pedersen 40:37.8
17 Christopher Dunn 40:38.9
18 Jim Reagan 40:39.7
19 Glenn Cruger 40:45.0
20 John Shearer 41:02.4
21 Don Mcintosh 41:11.9
22 Kendrew Peacey 41:17.1
23 Robert Montgomery 41:30.7
24 Michael T jones 41:32.4
25 Igor Serbinin 43:55.6
26 Philippe Capraro 45:14.3
27 Larry Varys 46:37.3
28 Jay Clark @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Brubaker 36:03.5
2 Tim Stone 36:38.3
3 Jay Thornton 36:54.7
4 Thomas Haynes 37:33.4
5 Thomas Prehn 38:24.4
6 Robert K campbell 38:26.1
7 Rick Abbott 39:56.7
8 William Ehler 40:01.1
9 Anthony Mannina 40:01.7
10 Lee Waldman 40:02.9
11 Eric Perryman 40:07.1
12 John Ruger 40:10.9
13 Allan Marvin 40:15.7
14 Jay Kenney 40:37.1
15 Robert Milligan 40:52.5
16 Robert Perls 42:56.8
17 Ken Brecheisen 43:46.9
18 David Kelble 43:57.5
DNF ? ? DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Cochran 41:07.6
2 Nathaniel Vacura 41:08.4
3 Davis M robinson 41:23.3
4 Greg E jackson 41:31.6
5 Thomas Messerschmitt 41:53.1
6 Luke Heinrich 42:35.0
7 Joshua Talkington 42:36.6
8 Ryan Marshall 42:37.8
9 Jay Davis 42:43.9
10 Dalton Walters 42:57.4
11 Brian Ernst 43:02.2
12 Jason Weeber 43:03.1
13 Donny Warbritton 43:04.1
14 Craig Daugherty 43:10.7
15 Brice Hansen 43:14.7
16 Jonathan Lamar 43:21.3
17 Zacharey L elzi 43:33.8
18 Ryan Stowers 43:34.4
19 Robert Pickels 43:56.7
20 Tayne Andrade 44:00.0
21 John E drake 44:12.8
22 Justin Blumenthal 44:16.0
23 Kyler Walker 44:16.7
24 Keagan Rowley 44:53.9
25 Brody Mcdonald 45:15.5
26 Jacob Wiebe 45:22.2
27 Rudy Szymanski 45:39.8
28 Ethan Dunham 45:48.0
29 Chris Carraway 47:58.6
30 Adam Mickiewicz 51:06.5
DNF Donovan Birky DNF
DNF Colorado Hoese DNF
DNF Nick Kosovich DNF
DNF Nicholas Gilroy DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Gadomski 44:22.3
2 Trevor Rehm 44:31.9
3 Simon L pendleton 44:42.0
4 Chris Toffolo 44:47.7
5 Matthew Davis Natural Grocers Cycling Team 45:23.7
6 Ryan Lowe 45:34.0
7 Cody Baker 45:37.5
8 Jesse Euton 45:47.4
9 Andrew Seifried 46:12.7
10 Miles Livermore 46:16.6
11 Kyle B wilcox 46:34.6
12 Owen Mcgrath 46:50.9
13 Nathan Clair 47:16.9
14 Charlie B frank 47:39.0
15 Steven R truesdale jr. 47:44.5
16 Magnus White 47:51.2
17 Joshua Cook 48:44.8
18 Alex Rosenberry 49:01.2
19 James Sullivan 52:21.8
20 Aaron Tucker 52:26.8
21 Marco Capraro 52:35.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Rohling 44:53.6
2 David Gates 47:18.9
3 Michael Torrente 47:52.2
4 David Cahill 48:01.7
5 Patrick Thompson 48:32.1
6 Evan Scholz 48:36.4
7 Matthew Roeder 48:37.0
8 Brent Halsey 48:40.0
9 Isaac Robinson 51:03.8
10 Choren David 51:17.7
11 Dylan Rajguru 51:18.5
12 Matthew Hemstreet 51:19.3
13 Jason Sturniolo 51:20.9
14 Nicholas Boni 52:27.1
15 Jason 539222 52:33.3
16 Spencer Hodges 52:34.3
17 Andrew J simons 52:48.8
18 Bill Cline 53:11.0
19 Adam Lorenz 53:12.5
20 Quentin Griffith @ 1 Lap
21 Thomas D metzger @ 1 Lap
22 Beck Farrell @ 1 Lap
23 Chris Andersen @ 1 Lap
24 Nicklas R eggebrecht @ 1 Lap
25 Eric Larimer @ 1 Lap
26 Eric Rutherford @ 1 Lap
DNF Jorge Garza DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Higley 36:22.8
2 Chuck Parsons 37:13.0
3 Shawn Bard 37:58.1
4 James L george 38:20.1
5 Jacob Huot 38:30.0
6 Christopher Foster 39:03.2
7 Joseph Hickman 39:53.7
8 Eric Falldin 40:11.6
9 Daniel Espinal 42:58.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Benesh 39:43.3
2 J Clark 39:45.5
3 Kolby Preble 40:51.3
4 Ciro Zarate 41:19.4
5 William Iaia 41:24.4
6 Benjamin Torvik 41:26.0
7 Anthony Iannacito 41:40.2
8 Alex Clayden 41:54.4
9 Sam Vickery 41:56.9
10 George A poggemeyer 42:02.1
11 Jason Hartman 42:02.6
12 Timothy Fegel 42:08.6
13 Wesley Boyce 42:25.6
14 Doug Schuler 43:11.0
15 Andy Lueck 43:39.1
16 Tayne Andrade 44:11.4
17 Justin R paulsen 44:27.4
18 Brian Link 46:24.0
19 Ken Lanham 46:30.6
20 Justin Hawkins 47:08.7
21 John B eisert 47:30.6
DNF Logan Vonbokel DNF
DNF Andrew Harbuck DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gage Hecht 54:00.1
2 W Grant ellwood 54:23.1
3 Eric Brunner 54:53.5
4 Maxx Chance 55:13.9
5 Lance Haidet 55:23.8
6 Denzel Stephenson 56:25.7
7 Ross Ellwood 56:27.9
8 Garrett Gerchar 56:28.9
9 Jack Tanner 57:34.6
10 Brannan Fix 57:55.4
11 Drew Sotebeer 00:04.4
12 Harrison Buckley 00:25.2
13 Jonathan Anderson 02:04.1
14 Wiley Melton @ 1 Lap
15 Brent Franze @ 1 Lap
16 Nevin Whittemore @ 2 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamey Driscoll 00:47.5
2 Michael Van den ham 00:47.9
3 Keegan Swenson 00:48.4
4 Hector Riveros paez 00:58.2
5 Allen Krughoff 01:15.4
6 Cody Kaiser 01:16.8
7 Garry Millburn 02:02.4
8 Chris Baddick 02:04.9
9 Yannick Eckmann 03:09.6
10 Ian Mcpherson 03:09.7
11 Cody Cupp 03:12.6
12 Kevin Bradford-parish 03:34.4
13 Mark Flis 03:37.9
14 Josh Whitney 03:37.9
15 Alex Wild 04:04.8
16 Samuel Dolzani 04:05.1
17 Allan Schroeder 04:35.0
18 Terol Pursell 04:54.4
19 Kyle Johnson 04:59.2
20 Kevin Day 05:01.6
21 Skyler Mackey 05:36.2
22 Jayson Jacobs 06:22.3
23 Jacob Huizenga 06:23.0
24 Eric Fossell COS Racing 06:24.5
25 Chris Ganter 06:25.7
26 William E allen 06:29.2
27 Ryan Rinn 06:30.2
28 Jeremy Ostrowski 07:44.6
29 Aaron Vaughn 08:13.7
30 Zachary Dolzani 08:26.9
31 Nick Thomas 09:11.0
32 Timber Weiss @ 1 Lap
33 James Coates @ 3 Lap
34 Braden Kappius @ 5 Lap
35 Steve Hindman Pen Velo/Summit Bikes @ 5 Lap
DNF Spencer Downing DNF
DNF Josh Direen DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 12   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Gomez - villafane 40:00.2
2 Torin Bickmore 40:00.8
3 Tyler Clark 40:01.6
4 Scott Funston 40:02.6
5 Calder Wood 40:03.8
6 Henry Jones 40:05.5
7 Conor Martin 41:05.0
8 Sam Brown 41:50.9
9 Benjamin Johnson 42:19.0
10 Campbell Watson 42:31.6
11 Tyler Reynolds 42:40.2
12 Max Ritzow 42:41.2
13 Nathan Pawlak 44:03.4
14 Cole Limpach @ 2 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haydn Hludzinski 20:05.3
2 Jorja Bond 22:17.2
3 Lauren Watts 22:19.0
4 Raven Powers 22:19.8
5 Rachel Levtov 23:58.5
6 Corrie Anderson 27:54.6
7 Anya Hoth 28:08.6
8 Amelia Peacey 30:37.7
9 Cameron Westergard 33:58.8
10 Palmer Johnson 37:48.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katja Brown 29:07.2
2 Cate Boni 32:17.3
3 Lyndsey Brown 35:39.1
4 Lena Marius @ 1 Lap
5 Jocelyn Buswell @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Carrington 38:06.8
2 Kristie Arend 39:08.7
3 Margell Abel 39:28.3
4 Erica Wescott 39:33.3
5 Nina C donohue 39:44.1
6 Karen L balika 40:57.9
7 Michele Moffat 42:08.0
8 Syrae Weikle 43:27.1
9 Deirdre Garvey 43:49.9
10 Amber Dennis 48:22.6
11 Laura C mizener 49:10.3
DNF Tracy Yates DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joan Orgeldinger 41:44.2
2 Susan Helm-menlagh 42:59.3
3 Maurine Sweeney 44:14.8
4 Patricia Nilsen 44:52.1
5 Elizabeth Lev-tov 46:18.9
6 Carol Becht 47:28.8
7 Cheri Felix 47:51.0
8 Rhonda Mansell 48:08.8
9 Linda Lastayo @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Barker 37:04.8
2 Kristal Boni 38:18.8
3 Errin Vito 38:50.6
4 Breeze Brown 39:11.5
5 Shelby Bossert 42:53.9
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Biedermann 39:50.5
2 Lauren Zoerner 40:26.0
3 Allison Moorhead 40:48.3
4 Lorna Pomeroy 42:13.1
5 Amy Leroy 42:20.7
6 Kristi Lindquist 42:34.0
7 Luci Olewinski 42:37.7
8 Gayle Connell 43:01.1
9 Kate Ginsbach 43:06.1
10 Dominique Stasulli 43:11.0
11 Annie Sasseville 43:29.9
12 Ali Flis 44:01.8
13 Emily Zinn 44:08.6
14 Amanda Bye 44:38.9
15 Samantha Welter 44:52.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Hickey 40:17.3
2 Katie M arehart-rose 42:11.4
3 Maureen Bjerke 43:10.3
4 Michelle Henry 43:44.4
5 Bridgette Enarson 44:01.7
6 Athena Dodd 45:23.3
7 Jessica Meyer 45:32.9
8 Kara Janke 45:35.3
9 Allison Crow 45:36.9
10 Jennifer Nicoll 45:38.6
11 Keira Bond 46:24.0
12 Kerry Marder 48:00.0
13 Brianne Davis 48:32.8
14 Melissa Westergard 49:40.7
15 Betsy Farris 49:41.5
16 Sandra Morrissey @ 1 Lap
17 Anne Van heuven @ 1 Lap
18 Micki Harris @ 1 Lap
19 Avery Moorhead @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Bell 47:31.8
2 Jennifer Kaufman @ 1 Lap
3 Holly Grodsky SQUARE1 Cycling @ 1 Lap
4 Rhonda Pohlman @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Huck 43:50.7
2 Caroline Mani 43:56.3
3 Katie Clouse 43:57.4
4 Sofia Gomez-villafane 43:58.8
5 Courtenay Mcfadden 44:18.1
6 Sunny Gilbert 45:01.8
7 Caitlin Bernstein 45:16.9
8 Samantha Runnels 45:20.3
9 Emily Kachorek 45:34.6
10 Danielle Smith 45:43.7
11 Rebecca Gross 45:54.0
12 Laurel Rathbun 45:55.3
13 Georgia Gould 45:56.2
14 Christa Ghent 45:57.0
15 Anna Katrina engelsted 46:15.1
16 Petra Schmidtmann 46:16.7
17 Kristen Peterson 46:18.0
18 Amy Beisel 47:00.1
19 Shannon Mallory 47:16.0
20 Jolene Holland 47:18.9
21 Heidi Franz 47:28.1
22 Suzie Livingston 48:12.9
23 Fiona Morris 48:30.0
24 Maria Larkin The Meteor p/b Allied 48:38.4
25 Meghan Newlin 48:39.4
26 Marsa Daniel 48:41.7
27 Ava Lilley 49:12.6
28 Leslie Ethridge 49:31.6
29 Turner Ramsay 50:06.1
30 Nicole Jorgenson 50:49.7
31 Ashley Zoerner 53:02.8
32 Laura Jeddeloh @ 1 Lap
DNF Jenna Downey DNF
DNF Dana Kuper DNF
DNF Anna Dorovskikh DNF
DNF Meredith Miller DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2