Log In
Superprestige #7 • Feb 15 2009
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Elite Men » Juniors
» U23
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
2 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus
3 Erwin Vervecken Fidea Cycling Team
4 Kevin Pauwels Fidea Cycling Team
5 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Projob Cycling Team
6 Bart Wellens Fidea Cycling Team
7 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Projob Cycling Team
8 Thijs Al AA Drink - BeOne
9 Richard Groenendaal AA Drink - Be One
10 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus
11 Rob Peeters Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
12 Gerben De knegt Rabobank
13 Ben Berden dope Revor Cycling Team
14 Bart Aernouts Rabobank
15 Marco Bianco L?Arcobaleno Carraro Team
16 Jan Verstraeten Sunweb Projob Cycling Team
17 Eddy Van ijzendoorn AA Drink - BeOne
18 Lars Boom Rabobank
19 Wilant Van gils Pro Cycling Team ZZPR.nl-Destil-Mer
20 Mariusz Gil
21 Tom Van den bosch Rendementhypo Cycling Team
22 Nico Berckmans DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team
23 Bart Verschueren Revor Cycling Team
24 Jan Soetens Revor Cycling Team
25 Tim Van nuffel Easypay Cyclocross Team
26 Joachim Parbo
27 Cyrille Bonnand Les Bleus de France
28 Stijn Penne
29 Roy Van heeswijk
30 Patrick Van leeuwen Het Snelle Wiel
31 Tom De kort AVB-USSspa Cycling Team Kasterlee
32 Nico Clarysse Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
33 Geert Wellens AVB-USSspa Cycling Team Kasterlee
34 Stijn Huys BKCP - Powerplus
35 Ken Smets
36 Jo Naert
37 Bram Wind
38 Freddy De meester
39 Jochem Danckaers
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 38  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tijmen Eising
2 Wietse Bosmans
3 Lars Van der haar
4 David Van der poel
5 Mike Teunissen
6 Vinnie Braet
7 Jesper Baelen
8 Jelle Lugten
9 Joeri Adams Rabobank
10 Xandro Meurisse
11 Niels Koyen
12 Hendrik Sweeck
13 Raf Risbourg
14 Kevin Peeters Scott USA Cycling Team
15 Zeb Veestraeten
16 Gianni Vermeersch
17 Ritchie Denolf
18 Ingmar Uytdewilligen
19 Michal Peeters
20 Jordy Van staeyen
21 Jeffrey Mellemans
22 Jelle Cant AVB-USSspa Cycling Team Kasterlee
23 Sien Veestraeten
24 Nick Van dijke
25 Bert Noterman
26 Michiel Janssen
27 Pieter Van overstraeten
28 Jens Joosen
29 Jens Van den bosch
30 Olivier Vernaet
31 Jeff Goossens
32 Kristiaan Claeskens
33 Robin Delanghe
34 Glenn Pieters
35 Bavo Symens
36 Axel Dekker
37 Thibeaut De winter
38 Daan Hens
39 Klaas Vermetten
Finishers: Cat ?: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus
2 Kenneth Van compernolle Sunweb Projob Cycling Team
3 Tom Meeusen Fidea Cycling Team
4 Ramon Sinkeldam Rabobank
5 Quentin Bertholet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Marcel Meisen
7 Mitchell Huenders AA Drink - BeOne
8 Jim Aernouts BKCP - Powerplus
9 Jan Denuwelaere Adinkerkse
10 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Projob Cycling Team
11 Jan Van dael Sunweb Projob Cycling Team
12 Dave De cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
13 Robert Gavenda Fidea Cycling Team
14 Stef Boden AA Drink - BeOne
15 Gianni Denolf BKCP - Powerplus
16 Luk Kloucek Sunweb - Projob Cycling Team
17 Kevin Cant AVB-USSspa Cycling Team Kasterlee
18 Zeb Willems AVB-USSspa Cycling Team Kasterlee
19 Ruben Veestraeten
20 Kobus Hereygers (Bel)
21 Kristof Cop AVB-USSspa Cycling Team Kasterlee
22 Edwin Arts
23 Thomas Vernaeckt
24 Bart Barkhuis
25 Michiel Dieleman
26 Jens Gys Velosport Reigerlo Beernem
27 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
28 Dries Dewit Scott USA Cycling Team
29 Tom Desmet Asfra Racing Team
30 Hans Antonissen
31 Stijn Mortelmans
32 Kaj Slenter
33 Arnaud Van den abeele
34 Geert Van der horst
35 Vincent Van hooste Asfra Racing Team
36 Kenneth Speltinckx
Finishers: Cat ?: 36