Log In
Coupe de France #2 - Bagnoles de l'Orne • Nov 13 2016
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 10 degrees C, wind 21 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clément Venturini FRA 1:03:44
2 Francis Mourey FRA 1:03:49
3 Victor Koretzky FRA 1:03:53
4 Ivan Gicquiau FRA 1:03:57
5 Matthieu Boulo FRA 1:04:03
6 Miguel Martinez FRA 1:04:20
7 Melvin Rulliere FRA 1:04:32
8 Alois Falenta FRA 1:04:35
9 Steve Chainel FRA 1:04:51
10 John Gadret FRA 1:04:59
11 Arnold Jeannesson FRA 1:05:14
12 Julien Roussel FRA 1:05:27
13 Kevin Ledanois FRA 1:05:40
14 Clément Bomme FRA 1:05:49
15 Anthonin Didier FRA 1:06:03
16 Damien Mougel FRA 1:06:20
17 Yoann Corbihan FRA 1:06:35
18 Guillaume Guilbaud FRA 1:06:52
19 Miguel Fillaut FRA 1:06:55
20 Arthur Tropardy FRA 1:07:15
21 Stijn Caluwe BEL 1:07:28
22 Ludovic Renard FRA 1:07:33
23 Laurent Spiesser FRA 1:07:44
24 Valentin Cosnier FRA 1:07:55
25 Freddie Guilloux FRA 1:07:58
26 Alexandre Baillet FRA 1:08:03
27 Pierrick Valomet FRA 1:08:07
28 Benjamin Pascual FRA 1:08:07
29 Florian Trigo FRA 1:08:10
30 Kylian Etienne FRA 1:08:15
31 Ruben Vandevelde BEL 1:08:31
32 Maximilien Andreo FRA 1:08:46
33 Audric Pasquet FRA 1:09:11
34 Kévin Groussard FRA 1:09:19
35 Yohann Cron FRA 1:09:28
36 Maxime Girardin FRA 1:09:40
37 Nicolas Coste FRA 1:09:40
38 Teddy Hubert FRA 1:09:47
39 Jérome Chevallier FRA 1:09:51
40 Romain Bois FRA 1:09:56
41 Vincent Boin FRA 1:10:16
42 Julien Farnier FRA 1:10:19
43 Kévin Couture FRA 1:10:26
44 Nicolas Lebesq FRA 1:10:33
45 David Derepas FRA 1:10:46
46 Renaud Philipp FRA 1:10:58
47 Tony Le bail FRA 1:11:10
48 Tommy Pouget FRA 1:11:26
49 Adrien Duault FRA
50 Mickaël Calvez FRA
51 Anthony Ansard FRA
52 Steven Letty FRA
53 Romain Chan tsin FRA
54 Sylvain Dechereux FRA
55 Damien Fleury FRA
56 Romain Massas FRA
57 Aurelien Vauleon FRA
58 Dimitri Corriette FRA
59 Mathieu Urbain FRA
60 Gwénaël Fernier FRA
61 Jean Michel huby FRA
62 Maxime Herold FRA
63 Johann Rigoulay FRA
64 Anthony Bataille FRA
65 Damien Pottier FRA
66 Philippe Petithory FRA
67 Rudy Feron FRA
68 Kévin Hamon FRA
69 Benjamin Krawczyk FRA
70 Frédéric Bantquin FRA
71 Mickael Jacquot FRA
Finishers: Cat ?: 71  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Antoine Benoist FRA 42:57
2 Nicolas Guillemin FRA 43:05
3 Maxime Bonsergent FRA 43:38
4 Maxime Chevalier FRA 44:05
5 Thibault Valognes FRA 44:19
6 Almenzo Benoist FRA 44:24
7 Erwann Kerraud FRA 44:27
8 Valentin Remondet FRA 44:29
9 Jeremy Montauban FRA 44:40
10 Antonin Clay FRA 44:51
11 Benjamin Rivet FRA 45:06
12 Tristan Montchamp FRA 45:14
13 Adrian Cayrel FRA 45:18
14 Gaetan Bouchery FRA 45:24
15 Fabien Tocaven FRA 45:26
16 Thomas Champion FRA 45:34
17 Théo Guiraud FRA 45:36
18 Théo Gueret FRA 45:39
19 Pierrick Sivignon FRA 45:44
20 Xavier Mace FRA 45:50
21 Lucas Meunier FRA 45:51
22 Hugo Lefebvre FRA 45:57
23 Loris Coss FRA 45:59
24 Jérémie Potin FRA 46:01
25 Joris Delbove FRA 46:03
26 Natan Patrois FRA 46:05
27 Maxime Eloy FRA 46:06
28 Ronan Chedaleux FRA 46:15
29 Gabriel Roger FRA 46:17
30 Damien Thierry FRA 46:17
31 Hugo Peyroux FRA 46:17
32 Laury Henrissat FRA 46:23
33 Anthony Courriere FRA 46:26
34 Valentin Retailleau FRA 46:28
35 Quentin Emorine FRA 46:32
36 Ugo Bertrand FRA 46:39
37 Gwen Leclainche FRA 46:44
38 Antoine Raugel FRA 46:54
39 Pierric Dortland FRA 46:54
40 Théo Cholon FRA 47:04
41 Aloïs Charrin FRA 47:04
42 Jordan Faivre vuillin FRA 47:11
43 Quentin Tillier FRA 47:11
44 Antoine Burger FRA 47:15
45 Adrien Pourrat FRA 47:20
46 Hugo Boulanger FRA 47:22
47 Maxime Jolly FRA 47:22
48 Killian Baudet FRA 47:22
49 François Hyon FRA 47:26
50 Luca Campioni FRA 47:30
51 Clément Alleno FRA 47:35
52 Raphael Da costa barros FRA 47:40
53 Clément Fouillen FRA 47:43
54 Cyprien Gilles FRA 47:46
55 Bastien Godefroy FRA 47:54
56 Emile Faramond FRA 47:54
57 Jules Petit FRA 47:54
58 Nathan Podesta FRA 48:01
59 Simon Lemaître FRA 48:05
60 Thomas Bagou FRA 48:11
61 Hugo Coatrieux FRA 48:17
62 Lucas Boniface FRA 48:17
63 Benjamin Molinaro FRA 48:20
64 Mael Baron FRA 48:22
65 Théo Charbonnier FRA 48:24
66 Lilian Schneider FRA 48:26
67 Louis Jumeaux FRA 48:26
68 Romaric Plauche FRA 48:33
69 Vincent Besnard FRA 48:36
70 Baptiste Huyet FRA 48:38
71 Paul Pilastre FRA 48:40
72 Clément Melaye FRA 48:40
73 Antoine Brel FRA 48:40
74 Hugo Millat FRA 48:47
75 Johanes Petrequin FRA 48:51
76 Mathieu Tarrade FRA 48:51
77 Clément Deret langlais FRA 48:55
78 Cody Wagner FRA 48:58
79 Marius Caux FRA 49:02
80 Théo Hoez FRA 49:02
81 Théo Chevalier FRA 49:06
82 Julien Jamot FRA 49:08
83 Jordan Nolin FRA 49:11
84 Hugo Lemelle FRA 49:12
85 Bilal Azzi FRA 49:19
86 Christopher Vitti FRA 49:22
87 Léo Rabois FRA 49:24
88 Florian Vazeille FRA 49:27
89 Quentin Cavaille FRA 49:30
90 Allan Chevillard FRA 49:30
91 Lucas Avadanian FRA 49:31
92 Tristan Suzzoni FRA 49:34
93 Valentin Bancharel FRA 49:38
94 Paul Guilbeau FRA 49:42
95 Paul Esnault FRA 49:48
96 Abel Basselet FRA 49:51
97 Tom Rossion FRA 49:52
98 Anthony Girard FRA 50:05
99 Raphaël Decol FRA 50:12
100 Romain Arcangeli FRA 50:14
101 Pierre Verspieren FRA 50:14
102 Arthur Gallezot FRA 50:20
103 Quentin Gaucher FRA 50:24
104 Enzo Porcu FRA 50:25
105 Alexis Marion FRA 50:30
106 Corentin Quilez FRA 50:33
107 Vincent Loreau FRA 50:49
108 Maxence David FRA 50:50
109 Clément Tillier FRA 50:52
110 Roman Cano FRA 51:04
111 Mattéo Simon FRA 51:06
112 Guillaume Cailleau FRA 51:13
113 Léo Ananie FRA 51:19
114 Leo Thomas FRA 51:22
115 Richard Demay FRA 51:22
116 Vincent Souchard FRA 51:22
117 Mathieu Guiziou FRA 51:38
118 Gaspard Heckel FRA 51:43
119 Samuel Pontreau FRA 51:46
120 Alexis Lefevre FRA 51:46
121 Jessy Marquelet FRA 51:53
122 Grégory Chabert FRA 52:06
123 Adrien Picco FRA 52:09
124 Simon Millon FRA 52:14
125 Gurvan Ollivier FRA 52:20
126 Benjamin Jacotey FRA 52:20
127 Pablo Ochoa FRA 52:24
128 Guillaume Belz FRA 52:24
129 Rayan Benidir FRA 52:28
130 Théotime Foyard FRA 52:44
131 Quentin Rusch FRA 53:05
132 Hugo Pouillard FRA 53:24
133 Florian Leclerc FRA 53:39
134 Arthur Contessotto FRA 53:53
135 Victor Etevenard FRA 54:04
136 Steven Helary FRA
137 Enzo Verger FRA
138 Julien Vincent FRA
139 Lucas Gillot FRA
140 Marvin Neron FRA
141 Théo Schoenn FRA
142 Tanguy Millon FRA
143 Paul Ferreira FRA
144 William Rousseaux FRA
145 Nicolas Busson FRA
146 Adrien Guillard dettin FRA
147 Sebastien Hourdebaigt FRA
148 Clément Fardeau FRA
149 Paul Barbotin FRA
150 Tom Sculfort FRA
151 Ferdinand Marion FRA
152 Kelian Bredel FRA
Finishers: Cat ?: 152  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clement Russo FRA 56:55
2 Lucas Dubau FRA 57:25
3 Eddy Fine FRA 57:32
4 Joshua Dubau FRA 57:48
5 Yan Gras FRA 58:25
6 Thomas Bonnet FRA 58:42
7 Sandy Dujardin FRA 59:20
8 Nicolas Pruvot FRA 59:36
9 Quentin Simon FRA 59:51
10 Mickaël Crispin FRA 1:00:01
11 Valentin Humbert FRA 1:00:01
12 Thibaud Saint guilhem FRA 1:00:20
13 Mathieu Morichon FRA 1:00:32
14 Tanguy Turgis FRA 1:00:41
15 Maxime Jarnet FRA 1:00:45
16 Tony Periou FRA 1:00:58
17 Quentin Navarro FRA 1:01:06
18 Joffrey Degueurce FRA 1:01:20
19 Henry Jumeaux FRA 1:01:25
20 Maxime Gossard FRA 1:01:31
21 Julien Leclercq FRA 1:01:41
22 Lucas Deloison FRA 1:01:49
23 Hadrien Degrandcourt FRA 1:02:15
24 Adrien Leboucher FRA 1:02:24
25 Valentin Lucas FRA 1:02:29
26 Florian Richeux FRA 1:02:33
27 Quentin Driot FRA 1:02:36
28 Guillaume Lallement FRA 1:02:39
29 Julien Congnard FRA 1:02:41
30 Florian Stumpf FRA 1:02:52
31 Simon Lepoittevin dubost FRA 1:02:54
32 Samuel Larra FRA 1:02:56
33 Lucas Gauget FRA 1:02:56
34 Maxime Geffroy FRA 1:02:56
35 Benjamin Angot FRA 1:03:11
36 Florian Vidal FRA 1:03:15
37 Julien Desgrouas FRA 1:03:21
38 Maxime Derouint FRA 1:03:36
39 Simon Garraud FRA 1:03:39
40 Mathieu Taburet FRA 1:03:46
41 Dylan Vasnier FRA 1:03:52
42 Ronan Grimault FRA 1:04:01
43 Romain Fauque FRA 1:04:08
44 Elouan Baron FRA 1:05:45
45 Valentin Ruf FRA
46 Thomas Petroz FRA
47 Nicolas Toulouse FRA
48 Steven Delprat FRA
49 Benjamin Masset FRA
50 Clément Auvin FRA
51 Alexandre Touzeau FRA
52 Maëlan Friley FRA
53 Lorenzo Serres FRA
54 Denis Raimbault FRA
55 Florian Dujardin FRA
56 Thomas Morichon FRA
57 Lucas Winiger FRA
58 Victor Thomas FRA
59 Priscillien Chambet FRA
60 Maxime Carriou FRA
61 Antonin Perrot FRA
62 Andrea Biondi FRA
63 Loïc Leblond FRA
64 Loick Dussol FRA
65 Gwendal Le du FRA
66 Lucas Vaz FRA
67 Kévin Avoine FRA
68 Killian Lequeux FRA
69 Martin Oliveira FRA
70 Antoine Josso FRA
71 Antoine Olard FRA
72 Ianis Lavie FRA
73 Alexis Bouhallier FRA
74 Yvonnick Lauger FRA
75 Lucas Boulanger FRA
76 Fabien Guillo FRA
77 William Brenot FRA
78 Esteban Haie FRA
79 Anthony Kuentz FRA
80 Florentin Cadeau FRA
81 Corentin Sassier FRA
82 Philippe Leblond FRA
83 Corentin Baron FRA
84 Fabien Meignan FRA
85 Maxime Le lievre FRA
86 Jérôme Delecourt FRA
Finishers: Cat ?: 86  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marlene Petit FRA 47:17
2 Perrine Clauzel FRA 47:45
3 Évita Muzic FRA 47:55
4 Jade Wiel FRA 48:06
5 Anaïs Grimault FRA 48:15
6 Gaëlle Carreau FRA 48:30
7 Fanny Stumpf FRA 48:38
8 Audrey Menut FRA 48:58
9 Lucie Chainel-lefevre FRA 49:27
10 Gwendoline Alves FRA 49:34
11 Cyriane Muller FRA 49:54
12 Maëva Calvez FRA 50:18
13 Maïna Galand FRA 50:18
14 Anaïs Morichon FRA 50:39
15 Pauline Delhaye FRA 51:05
16 Lisa Huber FRA 51:19
17 Lyse Girault FRA 51:32
18 Coralie Houdin FRA 51:49
19 Laura Porhel FRA 52:04
20 Leah Ribeiro FRA 52:38
21 Claudie Chamboredon FRA 52:50
22 Audrey Weingarten FRA 52:59
23 Victorie Guilman FRA 53:09
24 Claire Ménard FRA 53:20
25 Emilie Jamme FRA 53:36
26 Marion Sicot FRA 53:46
27 Gwennig Le dantec FRA 53:56
28 Marceline Devaux FRA 47:39
29 Julie Treguier FRA 47:59
30 Céline Wittek FRA 48:06
31 Guylaine Ducol FRA 48:23
32 Marion Robin FRA 48:39
33 Audrey Mathieu FRA 48:41
34 Jade Leroueil FRA 48:41
35 Solenne Billouin FRA 49:00
36 Alison Avoine FRA 49:06
37 Melanie Guerrin FRA 49:09
38 Natacha Chabaneau FRA 49:42
39 Celine Bouthonnier FRA 49:50
40 Estelle Robert FRA 50:13
41 Juliette Poirier FRA 50:16
42 Angeline Legros FRA 50:27
43 Sarah Berkane FRA 50:27
44 Maëlle Le cunff FRA 50:49
45 Anjelina Haquin FRA 51:03
46 Virginie Decock FRA 51:40
47 Séverine Corret FRA 51:40
48 Eloise Delprat FRA 52:03
49 Océane Allart FRA
50 Elodie Guiraud FRA
51 Tine Vandenheede BEL
52 Alizée Beaulieu FRA
53 Melinda Calvez FRA
54 Manon Bialade FRA
55 Elodie Wittek FRA
56 Ellie Croquison FRA
57 Alison Morisset FRA
58 Océane Grimaud FRA
59 Fanny Leleu FRA
60 Ophélie David FRA
61 Stéphanie Koenig FRA
Finishers: Cat ?: 61