Log In
Schoolyard Cross • Oct 22 2016
4.7
1.4
3.6
3.4
3.8
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.7
Beers
1.4
Moisture
3.6
Accel
3.4
Tech
3.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Voss 21:08.4
2 Haven Dewart 21:21.4
3 Luke Robinson 22:11.0
4 Kalen Brown 22:50.0
5 Drew Weitkunat 23:15.1
6 Jay Thorson 23:20.9
7 Erik Yoho 23:23.6
8 Jude Schafer 23:46.7
9 Asher Lefkoff 23:54.6
10 Declan Payne 24:46.0
11 Eli Deboom 25:17.0
12 Levi Stewart 26:11.5
13 Joseph Levtov 26:22.8
14 Lucas Larsson 26:35.9
15 Andrew Sands 26:39.8
16 Collin Hartman 27:15.9
17 Mitchell Fedo 28:36.9
18 Guy Pollacheck 30:04.1
19 Jack Vincent @ 1 Lap
20 Ben Mei-dan @ 1 Lap
21 Max Lessing-caller @ 1 Lap
22 Will Pringle @ 1 Lap
23 Alexander Ulasewich @ 1 Lap
24 Arlo Primozich @ 1 Lap
25 James Reichert @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Cotton 35:02.9
2 Luke Heinrich 35:05.2
3 Carden R king 35:15.1
4 Wren Powers 35:28.6
5 Steven R truesdale jr. 35:29.1
6 Andrew Wiebe 35:43.8
7 Kahill Bailey 36:17.7
8 Nicholas Boni 36:18.1
9 Trey Trefry 36:19.3
10 Ethan Dunham 37:06.2
11 Vaughn Rantillaveenendaal 37:23.2
12 Beck Farrell 37:42.6
13 Noah Siegelstone 37:42.9
14 Caleb M schroder 38:19.0
15 Magnus White 38:29.4
16 Adriano Lucero 39:03.9
17 Diego Montez 40:02.0
18 Jefferson N talley 40:02.6
19 Ryan Templeman 40:23.6
20 Skyler Heinrichs 40:28.1
21 Max Sanden 41:11.1
22 Gavin Pollock 41:50.0
23 Robert Oliver keeley 43:08.4
24 Ryan W barnes 44:07.6
25 Jack Breezley 44:32.6
26 Jake Lamb @ 1 Lap
27 Owen Leidich @ 1 Lap
28 Alan Rivera @ 1 Lap
29 Eli Kales @ 1 Lap
30 Charles Saur @ 1 Lap
DNF Vin Hludzinski DNF
DNF Jonah Lefkoff DNF
DNF Ely Cariveau DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Fuller 37:19.9
2 Jose Moreno-renteria 37:55.2
3 Michael Crotty 39:02.3
4 Andrew Jones 40:08.8
5 James Commons 40:18.5
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Robson 33:07.2
2 Carson Wille 35:04.7
3 Gordon Saur 37:43.1
4 Cole Maisonpierre 38:13.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jett W balika 25:39.2
2 Ian Edwards 26:24.6
3 Trout Alford 26:51.7
4 Benjamin Bravman 28:10.6
5 Evan Sands 28:16.7
6 Nathan France 29:01.6
7 Daniel Bernard 29:10.6
8 Oliver Molina @ 1 Lap
9 Cooper King @ 1 Lap
10 Rowan Cattau @ 1 Lap
11 Hayden Raph @ 1 Lap
12 oliver Hiller @ 1 Lap
13 Jack Wendell @ 1 Lap
14 Ronan Pollock @ 1 Lap
15 Jonathan Compton @ 1 Lap
16 Blake Davis @ 1 Lap
17 Eli Ferguson @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Holicky 04:53.6
2 Matt Davies 05:01.3
3 Brandon Dwight 05:02.8
4 Jon Tarkington 05:47.7
5 Michael Robson 06:00.5
6 Scott P crabtree 06:23.6
7 Patrick J gallegos 06:43.3
8 Christoph Heinrich KUHL 06:49.0
9 Gregory Keller 06:54.2
10 Michael B goldberg 06:55.0
11 Daniel J porter 07:02.5
12 Jon Cariveau 07:41.0
13 Benjamin Sharp 08:06.0
14 Jon Alegranti 08:07.6
15 Mike Sutter 08:09.4
16 Aaron Bouplon 08:45.3
17 Scott Upton 08:52.8
18 Tony A romagna @ 1 Lap
19 Joseph M higby @ 1 Lap
20 Scott Forrest @ 1 Lap
21 Thomas Taylor @ 1 Lap
22 Charley Dean @ 1 Lap
23 Jp P boylan @ 1 Lap
24 Erin Witter Old School Industries @ 1 Lap
25 Gus Greivel @ 1 Lap
26 Omar Dickenson @ 1 Lap
27 Jason Long @ 1 Lap
28 Brent Barkett @ 1 Lap
29 Erik J darosa @ 1 Lap
DNF John Cotton DNF
DNF Aaron C clark DNF
DNF Kevin Obrien DNF
DNF Doug Ferguson DNF
DNF Ariel Brown DNF
DNF Alan Angelopulos DNF
DNF Todd Cassan DNF
DNF Ryan Kuchenbecker DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Kendall 50:43.0
2 Matthias Kondler 50:44.0
3 Scott Mitchell 50:44.7
4 Andrew Johnson 50:45.3
5 Ryan Stewart 50:47.8
6 Jim Scheel 51:03.3
7 Brian Mccall 51:23.2
8 Alan Podczervinski 51:32.3
9 Andy Balika 51:34.5
10 James Scott 51:36.4
11 James Bedrosian 51:50.2
12 Scot Rose 52:17.4
13 Christopher Mcstay 52:27.4
14 Brad Woodard 53:26.2
15 Maciej Przewozny 53:46.1
16 Ryan Lewandowski 55:01.0
17 Galen Stilgebauer 55:35.9
18 Lanny Dunham @ 1 Lap
DNF Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora DNF
DNF Darren Eubanks DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Sigler 41:17.2
2 Michael White 41:17.5
3 Doug Gordon 41:17.6
4 Sean Oneill 41:27.0
5 Adam Devoe 41:41.9
6 Joseph Coffey 41:58.9
7 Chris Wozniak 42:11.4
8 Shad Mika 42:19.8
9 James Stevens 42:20.1
10 Todd F gray 42:29.6
11 Patrick Ryan 42:35.8
12 Damon Brandt 42:40.1
13 David Belin 42:43.5
14 Scott Carlson 42:44.9
15 David Fitzgerald Old School Industries 42:45.9
16 Mark A bales 42:46.2
17 Jeff Knight 42:54.5
18 Neil Smith 43:21.8
19 Sean Pieper 43:24.0
20 Daniel Reback 43:32.8
21 Brian Claytor 43:35.0
22 Richard Grabarits 43:46.9
23 Chris Thorson 44:22.7
24 Rick Vanderleek 44:30.1
25 Jason Meshnick 44:46.2
26 Bill Chisholm 44:48.2
27 Colin Vito 44:54.4
28 Brian M coleman 45:05.4
29 Devin Mccune 45:14.2
30 Daniel Houser 45:31.6
31 Derek E shipley 45:40.4
32 Matthew Alford 46:04.5
33 James Scott 46:24.0
34 Billy Holcomb 47:05.1
35 Brad Smallegan 47:18.9
36 Adam R eichberg 47:40.8
37 Thomas Eng 47:42.1
38 Brian F butler 48:31.9
39 Curtis J weitkunat Tender Belly / Oskar Blues 49:21.9
40 Brian Sedillo 49:59.1
41 Chad Mcdaniel 50:14.2
42 Paul Lee 50:36.7
43 Benjamin Andre 51:21.5
44 #204 Rider
DNF Sean Hampton DNF
DNF Darren Albert DNF
DNF Eric Ford DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 44   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Bailey 43:23.4
2 Scott Silver 43:26.3
3 Antony Fraij 43:32.3
4 Jason Alwine 43:58.4
5 Todd Deboom 45:46.0
6 Patrick O odonnell 47:34.3
7 Tyler Miller 47:48.6
8 Torin Dewey 48:01.5
9 Robert Lydic 48:20.5
10 Talon Raph 48:23.1
11 David Simons 48:37.4
12 Neil Benton 48:44.1
13 Jeff King 48:52.4
14 David Schafer 48:57.8
15 Gabe Leap 49:05.9
16 Kevin Goff 50:03.9
17 Sean Lev-tov @ 1 Lap
18 Greg Oboyle @ 1 Lap
19 Charles Gould @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Weber 40:17.1
2 John Mansell 40:17.4
3 Christopher Walsweer 40:21.4
4 Patrick Morrissey 40:32.8
5 Steve Laurel 40:35.0
6 Craig Hofer 40:41.0
7 Harold Stephenson 41:01.8
8 Emery Legg 41:03.6
9 Thomas Hayles 41:10.8
10 Terry Wheeler 41:14.7
11 Frank Smith 41:17.4
12 Doug Richards 41:20.6
13 Scott Fliegelman 41:46.7
14 Brian Dunn 41:51.1
15 Birt Stem 42:00.6
16 Tim Stone 42:03.5
17 Jeff Martin 42:03.7
18 Brian Hannon 42:08.2
19 Steve Carpenter 42:13.1
20 Dean A digiulio 42:15.2
21 Greg Gorrell 42:37.0
22 Chris Shamis 42:47.6
23 Mark Taylor 42:48.4
24 Doug Williams 43:03.6
25 Don Maschka 43:13.5
26 Alan J hills 43:17.8
27 Rob Gilbert 43:35.7
28 Ken Depinto 43:41.0
29 Carl Boni 43:45.8
30 Michael Warner 43:46.2
31 Scott Berg 43:50.4
32 William J haas 44:18.6
33 Darron Cheek 44:39.5
34 Tim Leahy 44:40.4
35 Jeffrey Homan 45:32.9
36 Alec Uitti 46:03.2
37 Jeff Ofsanko 46:31.3
DNF Tom Keller DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Regnier 43:12.1
2 Steve Urlocker 43:40.6
3 David R burns 43:54.8
4 James Finn 44:43.2
5 Michael Pins 44:54.4
6 Thomas Panton 44:59.4
7 James Barnes 45:01.5
8 Don Mcintosh 45:06.2
9 Robert Rowland 45:11.5
10 John Steward 45:14.2
11 Eric Kloor 45:44.3
12 Carl Woodworth 46:35.6
13 Doug Squires 47:09.8
14 Eric Houck 47:13.6
15 Roger Hughes 47:41.5
16 Miller Schuck 48:14.5
17 Frank Mercurio 48:47.2
18 Tim Moorhead 49:52.4
19 Scott Freeman 50:29.9
20 Bill Abboud 50:47.0
21 Jim Reagan 51:23.1
DNF Greg Everett DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Townsend 41:03.8
2 Thomas Prehn 41:55.1
3 Brook Watts 42:18.5
4 Bruce Dickinson 42:47.2
5 Lee Waldman 44:04.2
6 Jeffrey Brown 44:48.8
7 Galen Classen 44:56.0
8 Allan Marvin 45:04.2
9 George Scott 45:29.0
10 Al Naudin 47:37.4
11 Emanuel Alongi 50:31.2
12 John Ooyen 50:46.9
13 Donald Haywood 51:03.6
14 Peter Strebe 52:24.7
15 David Kelble @ 1 Lap
16 Chris Canfield @ 1 Lap
DNF Ned Smith DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg E jackson 47:15.8
2 Nathan Bradley 48:14.7
3 Timothy Fegel 48:17.8
4 Cosmo Catalano 48:29.7
5 Tristan Brown 48:43.3
6 Jeff Cheever 48:43.6
7 Michael Nightingale 49:35.9
8 Robert Pickels 49:51.5
9 Devin Asbury 50:20.0
10 Justin Holle 50:33.4
11 Rashid Farooqui 51:46.0
12 Dan Miller 51:56.2
13 Keagan Rowley 52:08.7
14 Todd Saveland 52:35.1
15 Adam Mickiewicz @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Campbell 39:47.7
2 Ryan Marshall 39:48.8
3 Steve Vanica 39:58.1
4 Kyler Walker 40:16.7
5 Elphingstone Luke 40:19.0
6 Donovan Quimby 40:19.4
7 Colorado Hoese 40:46.7
8 Jay Davis 40:47.1
9 Jesse Euton 41:03.2
10 Jason Latimer 41:05.2
11 Ben Gadomski 41:32.1
12 Ryan Lowe 41:57.2
13 Matthew Davis 42:00.2
14 Andrew Ralston 42:02.5
15 Paxton Wiers 42:07.4
16 Alex Rosenberry 42:11.7
17 David P elphingstone 42:19.1
18 James Hammond 42:23.6
19 Curtis Heideman 42:27.3
20 Joshua Cook 42:29.6
21 Bardon Higgins 42:30.1
22 Todd F gray 42:41.9
23 Stephen Vierling 42:52.3
24 Michael Chifala 43:21.8
25 Shawn Bard 43:25.1
26 Brian M coleman 43:42.7
27 Owen Cooper 43:46.1
28 Ryan Fitzgerald 43:46.4
29 Evan Wiebe 44:17.9
30 Eddie Rogers 44:49.2
31 Scott Bristol 46:23.4
32 Stephen Stratman 46:31.1
33 Colin Williams 46:34.5
34 Chris Arnold 46:41.1
35 Dave Dubois 49:06.1
36 Justin Faull 49:20.2
37 Edward Cookson @ 1 Lap
DNF Mcdonald Matt DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Sharp 42:01.5
2 Chris Kimmett 42:15.0
3 David Ridley 42:18.1
4 Clayton La monica 42:19.4
5 Joshua Talkington 42:36.4
6 Adam Olson 42:40.1
7 Shane Garland 44:02.2
8 David L tarasi 44:54.3
9 Paul Bickerton 44:54.6
10 Jeff Tryon 45:20.6
11 Samir Chabra 45:54.0
12 Mike Murray 47:18.9
13 Jeffrey R young 47:21.9
14 Jason Griffin 47:25.5
15 Brent Hatch 47:29.8
16 Evan Scholz 47:57.7
17 Michael Euperio 47:59.8
18 Noah Schabacker 48:24.7
19 Darren Riethmiller 48:27.5
20 Tyler Cox 51:41.3
21 William Heistermann @ 1 Lap
DNF Ethan Farabaugh DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gage Hecht 00:08.3
2 Yannick Eckmann 00:30.2
3 Steven Stefko 00:35.3
4 Allen Krughoff 00:57.0
5 Josh Direen 02:30.6
6 Eric Fossell 02:52.9
7 Michael Burleigh 03:01.1
8 Samuel Dolzani 03:12.4
9 Chris Baddick 03:28.9
10 James Mccarthy 03:34.7
11 Brett Billings 03:43.6
12 Samuel Morrison 03:51.5
13 Kendrick Boots 03:54.7
14 Brad Bingham 03:57.7
15 Bryan Alders 04:41.9
16 Terol Pursell 04:50.0
17 Oliver J howson 05:02.4
18 Brad Neagos 05:03.1
19 Scott Tietzel 05:21.8
20 Ryan Hughs 06:37.9
21 Mike Sharkey 06:55.1
22 Kyle Johnson 07:24.8
23 Brett Rindt 07:58.8
24 Daniel E dombroski 08:11.6
25 Federico Rios 09:13.0
26 Adam Farabaugh 09:28.9
27 Donny Warbritton @ 1 Lap
28 Leith Carey @ 1 Lap
29 Torin Bickmore @ 1 Lap
30 William E allen @ 1 Lap
31 David Leonard @ 1 Lap
32 Gavin Anderson @ 1 Lap
33 Maxl Freeman @ 1 Lap
DNF Eric Brunner DNF
DNF Spencer Downing DNF
DNF Fred Shattell DNF
DNF Zachary Dolzani DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 J Clark 37:43.5
2 Andy Lueck 38:32.1
3 Courtney Gregory 38:46.0
4 Chris Mcgee 39:14.1
5 Matt G miller 39:34.8
6 Josh Teplitzky 39:36.7
7 Christopher Fox 39:51.5
8 Nic Handy 40:57.3
9 Ivy Koger 41:06.1
10 Andrew Hammond 41:52.9
11 Jake Lueckel 42:21.2
12 Alan Podczervinski 42:21.4
13 Adam Rachubinski 42:36.9
14 Brian France 43:08.9
15 Aaron Zoerner @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Hamilton 44:03.1
2 Shawn Kingrey 44:06.6
3 Bill Bottom 44:31.1
4 Kyle Link 44:31.1
5 Jay Paidipati 44:41.0
6 Neal Mendel 45:10.2
7 Robert Vester Palomino American Cyclocross 45:28.7
8 Brent Brown 46:12.4
9 Mike Higgins 46:47.4
10 Eric Falldin 47:18.0
11 Kevin Brett stakelin 49:22.5
12 Dave Dubois 50:45.3
13 Allan Marvin 50:45.7
14 Cris Compton 51:22.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucy Voss 22:27.9
2 Zara Blackburn 24:55.3
3 Lauren Watts 25:50.7
4 Jorja Bond 26:16.7
5 Ella Brown 26:52.9
6 Eleanor Greer 27:34.8
7 Raven Powers 28:21.0
8 Alexandra Hebert 28:39.6
9 Makena Ozmen @ 1 Lap
10 Corrie Anderson @ 1 Lap
11 Kailee France @ 1 Lap
12 Annabel Kales @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaya Musgrave 38:45.5
2 Cassidy Hickey 38:58.1
3 Haydn Hludzinski 38:58.4
4 Keira Bond 39:34.5
5 Sophia Watts 40:00.6
6 Reagan Long 43:07.0
7 Reyna Bernard 43:58.9
8 Riley Anderson @ 1 Lap
9 Avery Moorhead @ 1 Lap
10 Kaya Cline @ 1 Lap
11 Emma Compton @ 1 Lap
12 Charlotte R commons @ 1 Lap
13 ? Amoris @ 1 Lap
14 Sarah Davis @ 1 Lap
15 Zoe Malin @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Hranko 42:41.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Levtov 28:20.7
2 Amelia Peacey @ 1 Lap
3 Cate Boni @ 1 Lap
DNF Lenora Devoe DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margell Abel 45:04.5
2 Karen L balika 45:20.5
3 Christine Snider 46:39.3
4 Julianne Boylan 47:11.0
5 Susan Adamkovics 47:47.3
6 Deirdre Garvey 48:28.3
7 Melissa France 48:34.3
8 Rose Alford 49:10.7
9 Elizabeth Lev-tov 49:34.9
10 Elizabeth Rowley 50:25.7
11 Diana Tanner 50:37.0
12 Courtney Cotton 50:58.5
13 Karen Smith 51:30.4
14 Sally Higgins 51:53.0
15 Amber Dennis 52:33.2
16 Laura C mizener @ 1 Lap
17 Deborah Homan @ 1 Lap
18 Renee Abboud @ 1 Lap
19 Laura G dickinson @ 1 Lap
20 Sandra Morrissey @ 1 Lap
21 Ellen Laird @ 1 Lap
22 Julie Jones @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Roach 43:56.0
2 Heidi Gurov 45:16.7
3 Errin Vito 46:20.7
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Richardson 35:30.4
2 Anna Katrina engelsted 35:31.7
3 Lindsay Clark 35:35.6
4 Audrey L beebe 35:43.9
5 Wendy Stalnaker 37:41.0
6 Elizabeth Fliegelman 38:21.6
7 Lina Dzekciorius 39:30.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristi Lindquist 37:06.9
2 Rosemary Morrissey 37:16.9
3 Heidi Martin 37:58.5
4 Drew Winners 38:51.5
5 Katey Martus 39:07.0
6 Bridgette Enarson 39:25.5
7 Natalia V ptas 40:34.2
8 Michelle Mjoen 40:59.3
9 Erin Tierney 41:06.6
10 Betsy Farris 41:25.9
11 Kelly Euperio 41:30.0
12 Jennifer Nicoll 41:35.8
13 Gina Hamilton 42:35.7
14 Shirley Hallberg 42:40.7
15 Kristen St. peter 44:02.4
16 Jennifer Eyre white 44:14.0
17 Jill White 44:14.4
18 Anne Van heuven 44:25.3
19 Shana Solomon 44:38.8
20 Gypsy Garcia 45:03.5
21 Brianne Davis 45:23.3
22 Laura Hoevel 45:23.7
23 Kerry Marder 47:39.7
DNF Ann Morrison DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Huck 40:58.2
2 Christa Ghent 41:37.0
3 Hannah Williams 42:05.2
4 Evelyn Dong 42:43.5
5 Katie Clouse 43:11.8
6 Meghan Newlin 43:34.5
7 Melanie Carter 43:43.2
8 Kristie Arend 43:44.3
9 Deidre York 44:02.1
10 Ksenia Lepikhina 44:08.3
11 Ashley Zoerner 44:22.5
12 Tracy Yates 44:30.3
13 Lauren Zoerner 44:32.0
14 Leslie Ethridge 44:43.9
15 Breeze Brown 44:47.1
16 Cristienne Beam 45:04.9
17 Jennifer Gerow 45:17.8
18 Carol jeane Sansome 45:30.6
19 Sarah Ginsbach 47:04.1
20 Allison Moorhead 48:20.1
DNF Kristal Boni DNF
DNF Melissa Barker DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1