Log In
Coupe de France #1 - Erôme Gervans • Oct 9 2016
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 11 degrees C, wind 18 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Francis Mourey FRA 57:50
2 Clément Venturini FRA 57:52
3 Steve Chainel FRA 58:17
4 Matthieu Boulo FRA 58:28
5 Alois Falenta FRA 58:31
6 Melvin Rulliere FRA 58:33
7 Anthonin Didier FRA 58:36
8 Clément Bomme FRA 58:41
9 Miguel Martinez FRA 58:45
10 Ivan Gicquiau FRA 59:10
11 Olivier Leroy FRA 59:14
12 Julien Roussel FRA 59:35
13 Damien Mougel FRA 59:56
14 Guillaume Guilbaud FRA 1:00:04
15 John Gadret FRA 1:00:04
16 Alexandre Billon FRA 1:00:11
17 Audric Pasquet FRA 1:00:21
18 Valentin Cosnier FRA 1:00:27
19 Arthur Tropardy FRA 1:00:32
20 Miguel Fillaut FRA 1:00:32
21 Florian Trigo FRA 1:00:32
22 Clément Normand FRA 1:00:41
23 Cyrille Patoux FRA 1:00:51
24 Laurent Spiesser FRA 1:00:58
25 Benjamin Pascual FRA 1:01:05
26 Teddy Hubert FRA 1:01:07
27 Fabien Bragagia FRA 1:01:07
28 Fabrice Bost FRA 1:01:12
29 Damien Fleury FRA 1:01:15
30 Maxime Herold FRA 1:01:17
31 Johann Rigoulay FRA 1:01:20
32 Yoann Corbihan FRA 1:01:25
33 Vincent Boin FRA 1:01:29
34 Morgan Chedhomme FRA 1:01:33
35 Nicolas Bovo bianto FRA 1:01:41
36 Jérome Chevallier FRA 1:01:43
37 Julien Farnier FRA 1:01:48
38 Romain Bois FRA 1:01:52
39 Nicolas Coste FRA 1:01:57
40 Jérémie Duperron FRA 1:02:13
41 Pierrick Valomet FRA 1:02:42
42 Pascal Leroux FRA 1:02:45
43 Nicolas Lebesq FRA 1:02:48
44 Maxime Girardin FRA 1:03:06
45 Cyril Fretz FRA 1:03:06
46 Romain Paillard FRA 1:03:19
47 Yohann Cron FRA 1:03:25
48 Romain Vanderbiest FRA 1:03:31
49 Lionel Genthon FRA 1:03:31
50 Kévin Mathieu FRA 1:03:55
51 Sylvain Dechereux FRA 1:03:55
52 Sébastien Garcia FRA 1:04:09
53 Tony Le bail FRA
54 Rudy Kowalski FRA
55 Nicolas Doublier FRA
56 Jerome Albizzati FRA
57 Mathieu Urbain FRA
58 Ludovic Dubau FRA
59 Antoine Vincent FRA
60 Kévin Hamon FRA
61 Julien Merle FRA
62 Mathieu Famy FRA
63 Xavier Brisseaud FRA
64 Anthony Fillault FRA
65 Jérôme Faure FRA
66 Philippe Petithory FRA
67 Nicolas Barrier FRA
68 Sébastien Guigoures FRA
69 Pascal Ruhlmann FRA
70 Ludovic Nicolay FRA
71 Valentin Longueville FRA
72 Jordá Cullell ESP
Finishers: Cat ?: 72  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maxime Bonsergent FRA 38:47
2 Antoine Benoist FRA 38:47
3 Erwann Kerraud FRA 38:47
4 Maxime Chevalier FRA 39:02
5 Nicolas Guillemin FRA 39:02
6 Thibault Valognes FRA 39:11
7 Jofre Cullell estape ESP 39:20
8 Jeremy Montauban FRA 39:36
9 Xavier Mace FRA 39:36
10 Antoine Raugel FRA 39:46
11 Romain Arcangeli FRA 39:55
12 Anthony Courriere FRA 39:55
13 Valentin Retailleau FRA 39:55
14 Gabriel Roger FRA 40:03
15 Almenzo Benoist FRA 40:03
16 Antonin Clay FRA 40:06
17 Benjamin Rivet FRA 40:11
18 Fabien Tocaven FRA 40:11
19 Andréa Mifsud FRA 40:25
20 Valentin Remondet FRA 40:25
21 Gaetan Bouchery FRA 40:33
22 Lucas Meunier FRA 40:37
23 Pierric Dortland FRA 40:45
24 Gwen Leclainche FRA 40:48
25 Allan Chevillard FRA 40:50
26 Valentin Bancharel FRA 40:50
27 Emile Faramond FRA 40:50
28 Mael Baron FRA 40:50
29 Maxime Eloy FRA 40:50
30 Jérémie Potin FRA 40:54
31 Hugo Peyroux FRA 40:54
32 Jordan Faivre vuillin FRA 40:58
33 Hugo Lefebvre FRA 41:09
34 Antoine Burger FRA 41:09
35 Natan Patrois FRA 41:09
36 Ugo Bertrand FRA 41:09
37 Thomas Champion FRA 41:09
38 Adrien Pourrat FRA 41:18
39 Simon Lemaître FRA 41:20
40 Théo Cholon FRA 41:20
41 Théo Gueret FRA 41:20
42 Maxime Jolly FRA 41:27
43 Richard Demay FRA 41:29
44 Julien Jamot FRA 41:29
45 Pierrick Sivignon FRA 41:29
46 Théo Hoez FRA 41:29
47 Romaric Plauche FRA 41:32
48 Hugo Coatrieux FRA 41:35
49 Lucas Boniface FRA 41:37
50 Aloïs Charrin FRA 41:45
51 Lucas Avadanian FRA 41:45
52 Leo Thomas FRA 41:53
53 Raphael Da costa barros FRA 41:53
54 Théo Chevalier FRA 41:53
55 Clément Fouillen FRA 42:01
56 Hugo Lemelle FRA 42:01
57 Loris Coss FRA 42:01
58 Laury Henrissat FRA 42:04
59 Théo Charbonnier FRA 42:04
60 Damien Thierry FRA 42:12
61 Jessy Marquelet FRA 42:18
62 Quentin Emorine FRA 42:18
63 Louis Jumeaux FRA 42:18
64 Malo Grosdemange FRA 42:18
65 Thomas Bagou FRA 42:18
66 Vincent Besnard FRA 42:18
67 Alexis Reliaud FRA 42:32
68 Hugo Millat FRA 42:32
69 Clément Melaye FRA 42:32
70 Léo Ananie FRA 42:32
71 Cyprien Gilles FRA 42:37
72 Benjamin Molinaro FRA 42:37
73 Anthony Girard FRA 42:44
74 Jules Petit FRA 42:44
75 Clément Tillier FRA 42:48
76 Cyril Couture FRA 42:48
77 Bastien Godefroy FRA 42:48
78 Tom Rossion FRA 42:54
79 Antoine Brel FRA 42:54
80 Grégory Chabert FRA 42:54
81 Lucas Chainel FRA 42:56
82 Hugo Boulanger FRA 43:03
83 Arthur Gallezot FRA 43:03
84 Baptiste Huyet FRA 43:08
85 Maxime Gourgouilhon FRA 43:11
86 Dimitri Billet FRA 43:15
87 Mathieu Giraud FRA 43:18
88 François Hyon FRA 43:21
89 Pierre Hugo meyer FRA 43:24
90 Alexis Marion FRA 43:27
91 Pablo Ochoa FRA 43:27
92 Guillaume Cailleau FRA 43:37
93 Bilal Azzi FRA 43:37
94 Mattéo Simon FRA 43:37
95 Arthur Davoine FRA 43:44
96 Amaury Lambert FRA 43:47
97 Raphaël Felix de valois FRA 43:47
98 Nathan Podesta FRA 43:47
99 Enzo Porcu FRA 43:47
100 Mattéo Cangi FRA 43:54
101 Luca Campioni FRA 43:54
102 Lilian Schneider FRA 44:05
103 Lucas Silva FRA 44:05
104 Nathan Reina FRA 44:05
105 Julien Rougies FRA 44:05
106 Paul Esnault FRA 44:11
107 Florian Vazeille FRA 44:11
108 Christopher Vitti FRA 44:11
109 Alan Annequin FRA 44:18
110 Gauthier Navarro FRA 44:20
111 Tristan Suzzoni FRA 44:20
112 Julien Bourdiaux FRA 44:20
113 Quentin Bostvironnois FRA 44:20
114 Romain Rousseau FRA 44:34
115 Hugo Pouillard FRA 44:39
116 Théotime Foyard FRA 44:39
117 Baptiste Jacquin FRA 44:39
118 Quentin Tillier FRA 44:43
119 Paul Ferreira FRA 44:43
120 Pierre Bredin FRA 44:46
121 Quentin Rusch FRA 44:48
122 Clément Deret langlais FRA 44:55
123 Tanguy Millon FRA 44:55
124 Clément Alleno FRA 44:55
125 Mathieu Guiziou FRA 45:01
126 Augustin Giroflet FRA 45:01
127 Hugo Cherpin FRA 45:07
128 Arthur Contessotto FRA 45:09
129 Mathieu Singeot FRA 45:09
130 Loris Berthon FRA 45:09
131 Adrien Cassabois FRA 45:15
132 Adrien Vincent FRA 45:31
133 Théo Guiraud FRA 45:31
134 Guillaume Priere FRA 45:31
135 Roman Cano FRA 45:31
136 Pierre Baptiste duverger FRA 45:35
137 Antonin Branger FRA 45:37
138 Lucas Bonneau FRA 45:46
139 Eddy Copet FRA 45:57
140 Benjamin Jacotey FRA 45:57
141 Alexis Lefevre FRA 46:11
142 Raphaël Decol FRA 46:17
143 Pierre Lefebvre FRA 46:48
144 Tanguy Loisy FRA
145 William Rousseaux FRA
146 Florian Leclerc FRA
147 Greg Rathier FRA
148 Paul Barbotin FRA
149 Lucas Gillot FRA
150 Clément Vallaude FRA
151 Victor Lambert FRA
152 Nicolas Busson FRA
153 Théo Schoenn FRA
154 Guillaume Belz FRA
155 Jarod Oddoux FRA
156 Arthur Brenot FRA
157 Luc Reboul FRA
158 Victor Etevenard FRA
159 Timothe Quesseveur FRA
160 Tanguy Robin FRA
161 Quentin Soleillant FRA
162 Brice Lagnie FRA
Finishers: Cat ?: 162  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clement Russo FRA 51:27
2 Joshua Dubau FRA 51:36
3 Thomas Bonnet FRA 51:36
4 Eddy Fine FRA 51:36
5 Lucas Dubau FRA 51:36
6 Tony Periou FRA 51:55
7 Yan Gras FRA 52:12
8 Mathieu Morichon FRA 52:41
9 Sandy Dujardin FRA 52:41
10 Florian Vidal FRA 52:41
11 Quentin Simon FRA 52:57
12 Adrien Leboucher FRA 53:14
13 Dylan Maldonado FRA 53:18
14 Mathieu Taburet FRA 53:21
15 Nicolas Pruvot FRA 53:28
16 Valentin Humbert FRA 53:30
17 Maxime Gossard FRA 53:30
18 Maxime Derouint FRA 53:48
19 Hadrien Degrandcourt FRA 53:52
20 Valentin Lucas FRA 53:59
21 Julien Leclercq FRA 54:05
22 Thibaud Saint guilhem FRA 54:07
23 Clément Tabart FRA 54:20
24 Simon Lepoittevin dubost FRA 54:28
25 Steven Delprat FRA 54:32
26 Romain Fauque FRA 54:38
27 Florian Richeux FRA 54:42
28 Samuel Larra FRA 54:47
29 Mickaël Crispin FRA 54:56
30 Guillaume Lallement FRA 54:56
31 Kévin Avoine FRA 54:56
32 Philippe Vercellone FRA 55:04
33 Loick Dussol FRA 55:11
34 Elouan Baron FRA 55:21
35 Benjamin Angot FRA 55:21
36 Simon Garraud FRA 55:29
37 Joffrey Degueurce FRA 55:34
38 Henry Jumeaux FRA 55:36
39 Thibault Daniel FRA 55:36
40 Maxime Geffroy FRA 55:36
41 Anthony Kuentz FRA 55:45
42 Franck Menges FRA 55:45
43 Dylan Vasnier FRA 55:45
44 Quentin Driot FRA 55:45
45 Loïc Szewe FRA 55:45
46 Andrea Biondi FRA 55:45
47 Julien Desgrouas FRA 55:53
48 Victor Thomas FRA 56:06
49 Florian Stumpf FRA 56:18
50 Florian Martin FRA 56:30
51 Valentin Ruf FRA 56:44
52 Ianis Lavie FRA 56:44
53 Jordan Meier FRA 56:48
54 Julian Brand FRA 56:48
55 Priscillien Chambet FRA 56:51
56 Maëlan Friley FRA 56:53
57 Lorenzo Serres FRA 56:53
58 Loïc Leblond FRA 57:00
59 Antonin Perrot FRA 57:11
60 Thomas Petroz FRA 57:17
61 Alban Robert FRA 57:23
62 William Brenot FRA 57:27
63 Rémi Chevassus-agnès FRA 57:27
64 Lucas Gauget FRA 57:31
65 Romain Bougues FRA 57:36
66 Paul Mariotte FRA 57:44
67 Guillaume Vantielcke FRA 57:53
68 Louis Mitaine FRA 57:53
69 Thomas Morichon FRA 58:08
70 Florian Cayrel FRA 58:14
71 Ugo Clareton FRA 58:21
72 Benjamin Masset FRA 58:24
73 Alban Lacaille FRA 58:31
74 Gwendal Le du FRA 58:47
75 Léo Bouvier FRA 58:50
76 Romain Zago FRA 59:00
77 Vincent Jonrond FRA
78 Nicolas Toulouse FRA
79 Gautier Héraud FRA
80 Antoine Hrzina FRA
81 Florian Mori FRA
82 Lucas Vaz FRA
83 Killian Lequeux FRA
84 Aymerick Bourdon FRA
85 Maxence Galanti FRA
86 Quentin Navarro FRA
87 Valentin Autier FRA
88 Maxence Moreno lopez FRA
89 Lucas Boulanger FRA
90 Valentin Rey FRA
91 Maxime Barbarin FRA
92 Aymeric Simonneau FRA
Finishers: Cat ?: 92  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marlene Petit FRA 44:13
2 Maëlle Grossetete FRA 44:13
3 Évita Muzic FRA 44:13
4 Hélène Clauzel FRA 44:15
5 Fanny Stumpf FRA 44:18
6 Perrine Clauzel FRA 44:19
7 Anaïs Morichon FRA 44:24
8 Gaëlle Carreau FRA 44:46
9 Anaïs Grimault FRA 44:48
10 Cyriane Muller FRA 44:50
11 Maëva Calvez FRA 44:55
12 Bianca Van den hoek NED 44:59
13 Lisa Huber FRA 45:08
14 Jade Wiel FRA 45:50
15 Lucie Chainel-lefevre FRA 45:53
16 Coralie Houdin FRA 46:03
17 Emilie Jamme FRA 46:04
18 Laura Porhel FRA 46:05
19 Lyse Girault FRA 46:05
20 Marion Robin FRA 46:30
21 Gwendoline Alves FRA 46:30
22 Marion Sicot FRA 46:50
23 Marceline Devaux FRA 46:50
24 Maïna Galand FRA 47:16
25 Guylaine Ducol FRA 47:28
26 Leah Ribeiro FRA 47:32
27 Marjolaine Bazin FRA 47:39
28 Emeline Eustache FRA 47:39
29 Audrey Weingarten FRA 47:59
30 Aline Guglielmi FRA 48:06
31 Marie Le net FRA 48:23
32 Claudie Chamboredon FRA 48:39
33 Alison Avoine FRA 48:41
34 Sophie Almeida FRA 48:57
35 Manon Wimmer FRA 49:00
36 Melanie Guerrin FRA 49:06
37 Claire Ménard FRA 49:09
38 Audrey Mathieu FRA 49:42
39 Greta Richioud FRA 49:50
40 Natacha Chabaneau FRA 50:13
41 Océane Allart FRA 50:16
42 Amandine Achard FRA 50:27
43 Manon Bialade FRA 50:32
44 Estelle Robert FRA 50:49
45 Jennifer Mark FRA 51:03
46 Eloise Delprat FRA 51:40
47 Angeline Legros FRA 51:40
48 Julie Schluchter FRA 52:03
49 Ellie Croquison FRA 53:13
50 Léa Rouiller FRA 53:49
51 Alizée Collas FRA
52 Marine Largaud FRA
53 Stéphanie Koenig FRA
54 Louise Gerossier FRA
55 Sarah Berkane FRA
Finishers: Cat ?: 55