Log In
Blackjack Oaks • Oct 9 2016
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 71 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Drummond Oklahoma City Velo Club
2 Tayton Parker Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
3 Johnathan Frye 0
4 Nehemiah Steward Oklahoma City Velo Club
5 Michael Watkins Oklahoma City Velo Club
6 Luke Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa
7 Drew Moore 0
8 Alex Bojack 0
9 Jack Whiteley 0
10 Saxon Pounds
11 Jace Hillman 0
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Lasley Soundpony Triad Bank
2 Charles Parmain Soundpony Triad Bank
3 Sammy Davidson Soundpony Triad Bank
4 Christopher Siemens Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
5 Jerry Willis Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
6 Carter Johnston Oklahoma City Velo Club
7 Kevin Caldwell Team Phoenix
8 Shane Carter SNRG Racing
9 Tom Chitwood Soundpony Triad Bank
10 William Hale SNRG Racing
11 Luke Short 0
12 Douglas Anderson Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
13 David Larrabee 0
14 C C cancio 0
15 Jason Whiteley Team Young Life Tulsa
16 David Lynch 0
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Jakofcich Oklahoma City Velo Club
2 Trent Hickey Oklahoma City Velo Club
3 Paul Watkins Oklahoma City Velo Club
4 Mike Mullane 0
5 Chris Duke 0
6 Bill Hyman Soundpony Triad Bank
7 Donald Loveless Tulsa Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Watkins Soundpony Triad Bank
2 Cody Greenhaw OKCX
3 Tayton Parker Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
4 Tony Steward Oklahoma City Velo Club
5 Pete Ridilla Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
6 Troy Cowin Oklahoma City Velo Club
7 Jerry Willis Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
8 Dustin Morris Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
9 Jamie Teeter Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Cameron Buswell OKCX
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coleton Lambert Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
2 Thomas Moritz Tom's Bicycles
3 Taylor Jones Oklahoma City Velo Club
4 Jose Pereira 0
5 Mike Guillen Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
6 Jose Gomez OKC Velo Bike Lab
7 Daniel Ammann Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
8 Joshua Sindorf 0
9 Matt Mixon 0
10 Michael Christian 0
11 Bryce Fulton Tom's Bicycles
12 Butch Paine Trek Wheel Works
13 Malaki Caldwell Team Phoenix
14 David Larrabee 0
15 Jamie Teeter Soundpony Triad Bank
16 Dustin Morris Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
17 Frank Boyer isocentric
18 Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa
19 C C cancio 0
20 John Schroth 0
21 Keith Bassham Tom's Bicycles
22 Rider Unknown 0
23 Stephen Swanson 0
24 Johnathan Frye 0
25 Paul Dawson OKCX
26 Jason Whiteley Team Young Life Tulsa
27 Michael Wing Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
28 Ryan Hulseberg 0
29 Mike Mullane 0
30 Bryan Hulseberg 0
31 Jeff Wolf 0
32 Christopher Lyons Oklahoma City Velo Club
33 Chris Duke 0
34 James Obrien Trek Wheel Works
35 Donald Loveless Tulsa Wheelmen
36 Chase Moxley 0
37 Bobby Snyder 0
38 Shane Foster 0
39 Christopher Babin OKCX
40 Harrison Petre Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
41 David Hillman 0
42 Steven Secarberry 0
DNF Rick Babin OKCX
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Lasley Soundpony Triad Bank
2 Chris Drummond Soundpony Triad Bank
3 Dylan Postier Renewed Cyclocross
4 Ryan Gabriel Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
5 Tony Steward Oklahoma City Velo Club
6 Pete Ridilla Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
DNF Ben Watkins Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Skyler Mackey KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team p/b Clem
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Drummond Soundpony Triad Bank
2 Ryan Gabriel Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
3 Jess Parker Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
4 Steven Sharpe 0
5 Seth Likens Tom's Bicycles
6 Bryce Fulton Tom's Bicycles
7 Daniel Ammann Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
8 Thomas Moritz Tom's Bicycles
9 Craig Macintyre 0
10 Christopher Babin OKCX
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Lanier Oklahoma City Velo Club
2 Jacob White OKCX
3 Michael Gathers Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
4 Sean Mccabe OKCX
5 Blake Simpson Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
6 Sheridan Marquardt OKCX
7 Bryan Mackey Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
8 Jason Mcginnis Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
9 Chris Rodgers Off Camber Cycling
10 Coleton Lambert Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
11 Brandon Cavnar Oklahoma City Velo Club
12 Matt Estes Oklahoma City Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maddie Willis Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions LC
2 Sarah Coccaro Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions LC
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nancy Karrer isocentric
2 Kristi Prough Soundpony Triad Bank
3 Heather Laufer 0
4 Lisa Demarni cromer isocentric
5 Ariel Wyant 0
6 Esther Thais isocentric
7 Sarah Coccaro Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions LC
8 Jennifer Donnelly Tom's Bicycles
9 Lasaundra Patton 0
DNF Livia Gosnell Soundpony Triad Bank
Finishers: Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aubrey Drummond Soundpony Triad Bank
2 Elise Donovan OKCX
Finishers: Cat 2: 2