Log In
Schoolyard Cross • Oct 31 2015
5.3
2.5
2.9
3
4.3
Clear, 62 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
2.5
Moisture
2.9
Accel
3
Tech
4.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Rapinz 16:11.3
2 Noah Siegelstone 16:18.8
3 Magnus White 16:23.6
4 Nicholas C boni 16:36.7
5 Chase Bailey 16:42.1
6 Yannick J long 17:08.4
7 Vaughn Rantillaveenendaal 17:20.6
8 Adriano Lucero 17:21.9
9 Andrew J simons 17:33.7
10 Jackson Voss 17:42.5
11 Ryan W barnes 17:52.1
12 Jacob Socia 17:54.3
13 Luke Robinson 18:15.7
14 Beckett Mcvoy 18:15.8
15 James Groves 18:56.9
16 Jake Lamb 18:58.2
17 Gavin Lopez 19:08.9
18 Jay Thorson 19:14.5
19 John Alie 19:44.8
20 Nicholas Dohr 19:46.5
21 Drew Weitkunat 20:18.1
22 Ryan C foster 21:20.5
23 Jude Schafer 21:29.6
24 Jack Vincent 22:03.8
25 Tyler Thomas 24:20.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bjorn Riley 23:38.5
2 George A poggemeyer 23:40.1
3 Elphingstone Luke 24:38.4
4 Ryan Stowers 25:17.7
5 Riley Cotton 25:26.3
6 Ty Musgrave 25:35.0
7 Grey Ottenstein 25:38.3
8 Graham Outlaw 25:38.4
9 Beck Farrell 26:11.5
10 Luke Reivich 26:24.3
11 Cooper Lull 26:30.7
12 Vin Hludzinski 26:34.1
13 Lucas Hartman 26:37.7
14 Dylan Warner 26:42.5
15 Benjamin M meiser 26:43.3
16 Carden R king 26:53.8
17 Steven R truesdale jr. 26:55.2
18 Nathaniel Langdon 27:40.8
19 Skyler Heinrichs 29:12.6
20 Ryan Templeman 29:27.4
21 Thomas H edmunds 29:34.3
22 Jonah Lefkoff 29:43.9
23 Andrew Jones 30:39.5
24 Max Sanden 31:10.4
25 Jefferson N talley 31:22.1
26 James Commons 32:02.0
27 Robert Oliver keeley 32:04.9
28 Bartholomew Chen 33:43.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Wiebe 23:34.5
2 Will M doherty 23:39.9
3 Owen Cooper 23:56.6
4 Noah Williams 23:56.9
5 Sam Schneider 24:56.2
6 James W keller 25:04.4
7 Riley J williams 25:13.3
8 Carson Wille 25:33.6
9 Charlie B frank 25:43.3
10 Hunter Keller 25:45.9
11 Oliver Hart 25:50.2
12 Andrew Berg 26:39.3
13 Caleb Blichfeldt 27:08.7
DNF Charles Johann DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Norris 23:22.1
2 Isaac Nagelbrice 24:20.1
3 Sam Everett 24:34.0
4 Thomas Johann 25:02.7
5 Connor Criswell 25:25.7
6 Duncan L hetzer 25:26.3
7 Devon Campbell 25:50.0
8 Elliot Scribner 26:15.1
9 Morgan Fuller 28:29.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Williams 18:57.9
2 Sebastien Long 20:22.1
3 Kalen Brown 20:59.7
4 Edan Schutt 21:34.4
5 Trout Alford 22:22.4
6 Jett W balika 22:58.5
7 Jack Elphingstone 23:20.5
8 Nathan France 23:48.1
9 Henry Sharp 24:12.0
10 Ryker Leaneagh 25:13.5
11 Brenden N chart 25:45.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Faia 53:37.9
2 Matt Davies 54:30.5
3 Thomas Meiser 54:40.8
4 Kevin Carter 54:47.4
5 Patrick J gallegos 54:55.2
6 Clay Harris 55:02.4
7 Joseph Taddeucci 55:07.3
8 Andrew Lull 55:07.4
9 Jason Hartman 55:07.6
10 Ross Delaplane 55:08.8
11 Aaron Bouplon 55:16.1
12 William Pankonin 55:45.8
13 Frank Overton 55:54.4
14 Ward Baker 56:11.5
15 David Weber 56:14.6
16 Matthew Opperman 56:30.2
17 Mike Bonenberger 56:36.5
18 Jon Alegranti 56:45.5
19 Paul Lugar 56:57.4
20 Gregory Keller 57:15.5
21 Ben Delaney 57:58.2
22 Todd Cassan 58:43.2
23 Frank Smith 59:19.4
24 Ariel Brown 00:06.7
25 Jason Long @ 1 Lap
26 John Cotton @ 1 Lap
27 David P elphingstone @ 1 Lap
28 Todd F gray @ 1 Lap
29 Timothy Lynch @ 1 Lap
30 Jay Zorn @ 1 Lap
DNF Charley Dean DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Teplitzky 39:20.7
2 Zachary Rudolph 39:39.2
3 Aaron C clark 39:41.7
4 James Scott 39:42.1
5 Andrew Jaffe 40:07.0
6 Tony A romagna 40:12.9
7 Brian France 40:13.2
8 James Bedrosian 40:17.1
9 Omar Dickenson 40:40.2
10 Jamie Kilcoyne 40:52.1
11 Christopher Mcstay 40:54.6
12 Rod Bolls 40:58.0
13 Matthias Kondler 41:06.0
14 Sean P. malone 41:06.7
15 Owen Lin 41:07.8
16 David Kendall 41:09.3
17 Timothy Fandrich 41:39.8
18 Adam Devoe 41:44.5
19 Patrick Sullivan 41:56.3
20 Jason Douglass 41:57.5
21 Karl Pelletier 42:14.7
22 Adam Sloan 42:46.8
23 Brad Woodard 42:54.9
24 Scott Fliegelman 42:55.5
25 William Manning 43:24.7
26 Richard Brady 44:20.3
27 Jonathan H white 45:55.0
28 Hunter Smith 47:40.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Johnson 40:27.3
2 David Chart 41:10.0
3 Maciej Przewozny 41:23.1
4 Brent Barkett 41:25.0
5 Kenneth Altshuler 41:51.9
6 Andy Balika 41:57.4
7 Ray Dohr 42:13.6
8 Jeffrey Socia 42:14.2
9 Doug Gordon 42:23.4
10 Ken Jones TrainingPeaks 42:23.9
11 Ivy Koger 42:37.8
12 Joseph Coffey 42:49.0
13 Winfield Hartley 42:50.2
14 Tom Leahy 42:50.9
15 Chris Wozniak 42:59.0
16 Chris Hamilton 43:00.7
17 Christopher Foster 43:02.2
18 Shawn Pritchett 43:04.6
19 Matthew Alford 43:06.3
20 Doug Walter 43:10.3
21 John Curtis 43:13.9
22 Eric Thompson 43:17.8
23 Scott Carlson 43:25.4
24 Jason Gugelman 43:35.8
25 Scot Rose 43:40.9
26 Rick Vanderleek 43:50.9
27 Sean Pieper 43:53.0
28 Per Larsen 43:53.0
29 Terry Jennings 44:04.1
30 Todd F gray 44:28.4
31 Jon Liversedge 44:49.4
32 Paul Obert 44:50.0
33 Devin Mccune 45:27.2
34 Steven A fritz 45:27.4
35 James Scott 46:08.8
36 Justin Tamplin 46:21.5
37 Scott Farish 46:51.6
38 Steve Capstick 47:24.3
39 Scott Dobbins The Natural Way Racing Team 47:26.9
40 Robert P tarrall 47:33.9
41 Ed Clouse 48:14.2
42 Bret Kibele The Natural Way Racing Team 48:34.6
43 Paul Lee @ 1 Lap
44 Chad Mcdaniel @ 1 Lap
45 Andrew Stevens @ 1 Lap
46 Curtis J weitkunat Tender Belly / Oskar Blues @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 45   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Ofsanko 39:58.5
2 Christopher Walsweer 40:06.0
3 Tim Stone 40:12.1
4 Steve Laurel 40:16.9
5 Thomas Hayles 40:55.4
6 Steven Frank 41:00.9
7 Doug Richards 41:01.4
8 Russell Kappius 41:04.9
9 Theodore Fleming 41:06.9
10 Jeff Martin 41:15.5
11 Joseph Paulson 41:29.0
12 Darryl Beachy 41:52.7
13 Don Maschka 42:02.5
14 Christopher Gilbert 42:18.6
15 Christopher Shotwell 42:23.7
16 Jeff Hoobler 42:28.7
17 Steve Urlocker 42:50.3
18 Scott Berg 43:02.6
19 Chris Shamis 43:10.2
20 Rob Gilbert 43:14.6
21 Thomas Prehn 44:24.5
22 Larry Kaufman 44:29.8
23 Richard Grubin 44:34.0
24 Doug Williams 44:52.9
25 Eric Houck 45:11.2
26 Neal Mendel 45:28.3
27 Larry Grossman 46:17.8
28 Michael Beck 46:38.8
29 Robert J brown 47:52.3
30 Doug Squires 48:07.9
DNF Frank Smith DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Warner 42:54.8
2 Jeff Fithian 43:40.8
3 Ken Depinto 43:47.6
4 Chuck Ankeny 43:48.1
5 Bill Marcoux 44:01.3
6 Jonathan Day 44:15.3
7 Steven Wens 44:16.3
8 Jim Reagan 44:26.3
9 Tim Hodges 44:49.7
10 Jay J pawlak 45:03.1
11 Michael Pins 45:24.0
12 Scott Bristol 45:46.2
13 Don Mcintosh Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 46:03.0
14 Roger Hughes 46:35.5
15 Michael T jones 46:56.1
16 Frank Mercurio 47:02.9
17 James Barnes 47:14.6
18 Glenn Cruger 47:17.0
19 Greg Everett 48:55.7
20 Rj Tannyhill 50:51.9
21 Colin Yates 50:52.2
22 Bill Abboud 50:52.3
23 Ahmed R stowers 50:52.4
24 Steve Richardson 50:52.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert K campbell 35:13.8
2 Michael Meyer 35:14.2
3 Richard Sweeney 35:15.9
4 Steve Leonard 36:12.0
5 Bruce Dickinson 36:12.2
6 Allan Marvin 36:53.1
7 Ken Brecheisen 37:15.3
8 Ray Roetman 37:19.1
9 James Bowen 37:49.8
10 Kevin Healy 37:51.4
11 Al Naudin 38:02.8
12 Tim Downing 40:20.9
13 Steve Winkelman 42:12.5
14 Donald Haywood 43:53.0
15 Michael Fitgerald @ 1 Lap
16 Chris Canfield @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel J porter 37:58.5
2 Colby Pearce 37:59.0
3 Andrew Harbuck 38:15.5
4 Courtney Gregory 38:32.6
5 Anthony Iannacito 38:47.4
6 Shawn Meredith 39:16.3
7 Benjamin Torvik 39:48.5
8 Andrew Sprafke 39:52.2
9 Ryan Mcfarling 40:15.3
10 Brad Bingham 40:24.0
11 Garrett White 40:40.2
12 Dylan Dearborn 41:18.5
13 Andy Harmon 41:38.5
14 Mark Yapp 42:46.5
15 Brian Hutchison 43:35.5
16 Aaron Zoerner @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Doherty 38:54.0
2 Chris J schlessinger 38:56.6
3 Oliver J howson 38:56.6
4 Michael S dunbar 39:07.4
5 Mitchell L fyock 39:49.8
6 Stephen Fitzgerald 40:00.3
7 Timothy Fegel 40:03.0
8 Felipe Cantero gutierrez 40:03.7
9 Justin Theriault 40:13.5
10 Brad Berger 40:20.2
11 Aaron Vaughn 40:32.1
12 Devin Asbury 40:32.8
13 Brett Billings 40:33.9
14 Brett K donelson 40:40.1
15 Zachary Dolzani 40:40.4
16 Lukasz Majewski 40:43.2
17 John E drake 40:45.5
18 Daxton Kennington 41:05.8
19 Pano Garry 41:09.0
20 Zach Vanrheen 41:22.4
21 David Leonard 41:28.3
22 Tim Stone 42:01.4
23 Todd Saveland 43:29.5
24 Fred Shattell 44:19.6
25 Malcolm Tassi 44:36.6
26 Adam Mickiewicz 44:43.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dakota Cline 39:28.3
2 Michael Nightingale 39:40.6
3 Lukas Bouvrie 39:44.8
4 Jared Draper 40:22.0
5 Noah Williams 40:22.9
6 Jason D prater 40:33.5
7 Joshua Cook 40:45.4
8 Aiden Keller 40:53.3
9 Stephen Cimino 40:56.5
10 Steve Vanica 40:58.8
11 Bryson T ross 41:31.9
12 Jay Davis 41:33.0
13 Ryan Lowe 41:42.2
14 Peter Wessling 42:06.1
15 Adam Hecht 42:13.2
16 Daniel Phillips 42:27.1
17 Jason Janelle 42:31.9
18 Steven M acarregui 42:37.7
19 Jesse Euton 42:39.8
20 Danial Ebner 42:46.3
21 Adam Laplante 42:48.8
22 Brent Sherry 43:24.7
23 Alex Dorganross 43:58.9
24 Jeremy Weemhoff 44:14.9
25 Michael Tarne Racer X Cycling 44:22.3
26 Colin Vito 44:23.1
27 Mark Healey 44:53.8
28 John B eisert 45:00.6
29 Shawn Bard 45:17.8
30 Kit Hinders 45:36.8
31 Bib 699 45:40.8
32 Max Schmidtmann 47:59.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 31   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Wohlrabe 33:38.3
2 Tyler Cram 33:57.1
3 William Pennino 34:01.5
4 Alex Deibold 34:40.8
5 Chad Sigler 34:41.2
6 Ryan Fitzgerald 34:54.9
7 Joe Hofeditz 35:01.7
8 Eric Ford 35:26.8
9 Scott Silver 35:44.8
10 Aaron M stoneberger 36:02.9
11 Paxton Wiers 36:05.7
12 Jacob Felton 36:06.1
13 David Fitzgerald 36:14.3
14 Adam Boyd 36:18.3
15 Kyle B wilcox 36:28.0
16 Sean Bocher 36:31.8
17 Ernest Robles 36:34.9
18 Kevin Groves 36:35.4
19 Jeff Smith 36:37.0
20 Joe Zadkovic 36:46.5
21 Jay Paidipati 36:52.7
22 John Metz 36:52.9
23 Shad Mika 36:53.7
24 John Steward 36:54.5
25 Howard Stevenson 37:02.3
26 Jeff Knight 37:04.1
27 Jeffrey R young 37:05.6
28 Ellis S robinson 37:07.5
29 Ted M hintz 37:07.6
30 Doug Hanna 37:12.9
31 John Sieguist 37:17.2
32 Tom Gulden 37:23.5
33 Derek E shipley 37:51.6
34 Stephen Douglas 38:19.7
35 Chris Martin 38:19.8
36 Josh King 38:39.1
37 Dan Stoinovici 39:06.4
38 Arick Pustaver 39:33.6
39 Brent Hatch 39:40.6
40 Troy Busat 39:48.4
41 David Schafer 39:51.4
42 Jeff Seger 39:57.1
43 Chris Thorson 39:57.7
44 Michael Euperio 40:34.0
45 Brent Brown 40:45.6
46 Todd Cooper 40:55.0
47 Michael S smith 41:52.0
48 William Heistermann 42:08.8
49 Benjamin Andre 42:10.4
DNF David Simons DNF
DNF David Bailey DNF
DNF Kurt Johnson DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 48   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Benesh 52:47.0
2 Steven Stefko 52:54.5
3 James Mccarthy 53:29.8
4 Eric Fossell Veloforma 54:24.5
5 Nicholas Lemke 54:24.8
6 Mike Friedberg 54:25.4
7 Ryan Taylor 54:47.8
8 Jon Tarkington 54:49.0
9 Josh Direen 54:49.0
10 Samuel Dolzani 55:31.4
11 Fred Shattell 56:10.9
12 Daniel E dombroski 57:02.2
13 Ryan Hughs 57:23.3
14 Robert W thayer 57:51.8
15 Michael Crouch 57:58.9
16 Gavin Anderson 58:30.8
17 Kalan Beisel 01:22.2
DNF Michael Warburton DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Watson 43:07.3
2 Jason Janelle 43:25.2
3 Shawn Kingrey 43:58.8
4 Bob Rowland 44:05.0
5 Patrick Seamars 46:57.9
6 Bret Kibele The Natural Way Racing Team 48:15.1
7 Max Schmidtmann 48:45.0
8 David Schutt 50:22.3
DNF Aaron Smith DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaya Musgrave 17:18.9
2 Haydn Hludzinski 17:44.1
3 Reagan Long 18:32.2
4 Emma Compton 19:34.6
5 Alexandra Hebert 20:46.5
6 Kaya Cline 20:46.9
7 Ella Brown 21:03.5
8 Reyna Bernard 21:17.1
9 Keira Bond 21:26.1
10 Charlotte R commons 23:13.3
11 Maylei Leaneagh 24:45.8
12 Makenzie Pardoe 26:00.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia G cummins 26:31.6
2 Lauren Zoerner 26:31.9
3 Taylor Johnson 28:50.7
4 Sophia Watts 30:41.4
5 Alexandra Greer 31:09.3
6 Amanda Creek 33:41.4
7 Riley Anderson @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rosemary Morrissey 27:25.6
2 Kate Hranko 29:58.9
3 Maria Salter @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucy Voss 20:28.7
2 Lauren Watts 23:04.7
3 Jorja Bond 25:29.4
4 Ava Busot 25:29.9
5 Savannah Hartley 25:30.1
6 Corrie Anderson 25:30.1
7 Haven Hartley 25:39.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Snider 43:15.0
2 Jj Laughor 43:25.8
3 Rose Alford 45:24.8
4 Maurine Sweeney 45:45.1
5 Cat Ebeling 45:54.8
6 Melissa France 46:26.4
7 Diana Tanner 47:22.3
8 Deirdre Garvey 48:05.3
9 Arianne Caporiccio 48:20.1
10 Rhonda Mansell 48:27.4
11 Renee Abboud 49:39.9
12 Sally Higgins 49:58.2
13 Sarah L hartman 50:06.3
14 Sandra Morrissey @ 1 Lap
15 Cris Compton @ 1 Lap
16 Linda Stieduhar @ 1 Lap
DNF Shelley Hartman DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Williams 42:29.6
2 Nina C donohue 42:45.7
3 Melanie Carter 44:18.4
4 Jenny Lucke 44:23.3
5 Lorna Pomeroy 44:55.1
6 Gayle Connell 45:10.3
7 Leslie Ethridge 45:24.7
8 Dawn L orwick 45:25.3
9 Annie Sasseville 45:49.0
10 Sarah Thomas 46:00.3
11 Elizabeth Lurz 47:10.8
12 Emily Zinn 47:34.2
13 Amanda Bye 48:13.5
14 Rachel Scott 48:19.7
15 Luci Olewinski @ 1 Lap
DNF Renee Schroeder DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsay Clark 45:26.3
2 Wendy Stalnaker 45:41.4
3 Leeann Benesh 45:57.8
4 Erica Ford 46:19.7
5 Rebecca Howland 46:41.1
6 Katie M arehart-rose 46:54.2
7 Amanda K knutson 47:19.2
8 Lindsay K weiss 47:34.7
9 Karen L balika 47:46.8
10 Lina Dzekciorius 47:58.9
11 Michelle Mjoen 48:00.6
12 Rebecca Brunner 48:22.5
13 Laura Wisner 48:50.3
14 Natalia V ptas 49:00.2
15 Anna R levine 49:18.2
16 Carol Kauder 50:03.2
17 Kristi E diller @ 1 Lap
18 Juliette Brinks @ 1 Lap
19 Erica Brann @ 1 Lap
20 Shirley Hallberg @ 1 Lap
21 Hannah Kelbaugh @ 1 Lap
22 Nicole A mcbride @ 1 Lap
23 Brandy Whitney @ 1 Lap
24 Jennifer Kaufman @ 1 Lap
25 Diane Kirkpatrick @ 1 Lap
26 Tracy Davis @ 1 Lap
27 Kim Moore ferguson @ 1 Lap
28 Cindy Hoeft @ 1 Lap
DNF Elizabeth Paulson DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 27   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evelyn Dong 40:09.5
2 Katie Clouse 40:42.3
3 Christa Ghent 40:42.8
4 Erin Huck 40:47.2
5 Kristin Weber 40:47.8
6 Nicole Duke 41:04.1
7 Margell Abel 41:15.4
8 Kristie Arend 41:19.2
9 Melissa Barker 41:39.6
10 Tamara Donelson 41:40.9
11 Kristal Boni 42:24.6
12 Meghan Newlin 42:31.4
13 Nicole Pardoe 42:45.5
14 Tracy Yates 43:09.7
15 Tea Wright 43:36.2
16 Brittany Jones 43:41.9
17 Tara Vessella 44:01.0
18 Errin Vito 44:33.7
19 Sarah Ginsbach 44:58.0
20 Lynn Bush 46:06.7
21 Tara Dunn 49:51.9
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 4