Log In
Twilight Cyclocross Series #2 • Aug 25 2015
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Mckern
2 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
3 Matt Nicholson
4 John Miles
5 Steven Savich Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
6 Will Baldwin
DNF Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Minor
2 Kenny Prowse Capitol Velo
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
2 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
3 Mark Lipchick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
4 Thomas Smith Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
5 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
6 Dennis Sibilia-young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
7 Alan Thomason
8 Craig Mavis
9 Robert Gillespie Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
10 Craig Bontly
11 Loren Russell
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patti Wolfe TrailRags Cycling Team
2 Deb Bauer Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Jungjohann League of Sportsing Gentlemen
2 Ryan Garner Olympia Cycling Team
3 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team
4 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
DNF Sean Wilson
DNF Joel Wilson Rolf Prima
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
2 Perry Lund Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
3 Alexander Hongo
4 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing
5 Franz Bruggemeier
6 Micah Sardell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
DNF Brandon Marshall
DNF Bill Fields Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Okon Udosenata
2 Stuart Pearson
3 Josh Snyder
4 Caleb Dickson
5 Dan Harrison
6 Gregg Magnus Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
7 Tom Spofford
8 Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
9 James Murez
10 Kyle Resnik
11 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team
12 Blaine Zumwalt
13 Doug Spencer Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
14 Ralph Peterson
15 Marty Taylor
16 Zane Globus-oharra Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
Finishers: Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Strain
2 Max Power
3 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
2 Kaly Giombolini
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Mathis
2 Vikki Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
3 Leslie Thomas Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
4 Kelly Sandow Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
DNF Jessica Frink Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4