Log In
NEOCX #8 Frosty Cross • Dec 21 2014
6.2
4
4.8
4.6
4.3
Clear, 31 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6.2
Beers
4
Moisture
4.8
Accel
4.6
Tech
4.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Weeks WAS Labs Cycling
2 Jonathan Card
3 James Baldesare WAS Labs Cycling
4 Clayton Travis WAS Labs Cycling
5 Brett Mckay
6 Jason Blodgett Spin
7 Brent Evans
8 Nicholas Vorwerk Team Novo Nordisk
9 Brad Cramer Blazing Saddle Racing
10 Rudy Sroka Team Lake Effect
11 William Marut Lake Effect Cycling Team
12 John Hoffman jr. Blazing Saddle Racing
13 Cameron Jackson WAS Labs Cycling
14 Robert Breedlove Blue Sky Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Mckinney
2 Jared Bonecutter
3 Joseph Melnyk
4 Aaron Schicker
5 Daniel Tokarczyk
6 Tom Wozniakowski
7 Alexander Kinney Scum City Racing
8 Mitch Schrader
9 Craig Burland
10 Ron Kubala
11 Christopher Reese
12 Brian Klueber
13 Marshall Leininger Stark Velo
14 Ed Masta
15 Joe Stratton Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative
16 Corey Atchison Qwik Fix
17 Mark Thomas
18 Robert Breedlove Blue Sky Cycling Club
19 Michael Schmidt
20 Robert Ludwig
21 Garrett Barna
22 Frank Mocilnikar
23 Rich Ryan
24 Christopher Pfeil
25 Casey Anderson
26 Mark Didomenico Blue Sky Cycling Club
27 Jack Richardson
28 Eric Neumore Blue Sky Cycling Club
29 Joe Baur
30 Tim Furey
31 Kevin Kaucheck
32 John Graber
33 Mark Erzen Team Snakebite Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Sroka Team Lake Effect
2 Kaitlin Wolf
3 Catherine Neff Summit Freewheelers
4 Jil Meyer
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2