Log In
Lakeland Cyclo-cross • Nov 15 2014
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Mace
2 Dave Collins
3 Todd Leedy
4 Jonathan Perez Hammer Nutrition
5 Paul Schwartz Orlando Road Club
6 Christian Henrich Orange State Cycling
7 Eric Ehrenberg
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Buhk
2 Ted Hollander Florida Masters Cycling
3 John Vega Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
4 Omar Machiste Colavita Racing, Inc.
5 Adam Mcanulty
6 Ryan Gomiela
7 Nguyen Dinh
8 Phillip Eljaiek
9 Jorge Reyes
10 Trent Nemitz
11 Chris Rupe
12 Paul Troyer RND Racing presented by VICC
13 Travis Hiers
14 John Tenney Orlando Runners and Riders
15 William Teague
16 Stuart Poe
17 Claudio Macieira Team Kyles Bike Shop
18 Evan Benderson Sarasota Cycling Club
19 Robert Fenderson RND Racing presented by VICC
20 Rick Hickman
21 David Kessler
22 Sean Dotson RND Racing presented by VICC
23 Mark Hughes
24 Doug Jesseph
25 Steve Collins
DNF Dylan Drake
DNF Eddie Hartsaw
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Mehr SWIFT RACING
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jorge Reyes
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Fout Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
2 Vitor Alexandre Colavita Racing, Inc.
3 Leo Sandoval Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
4 Omar Machiste Colavita Racing, Inc.
5 Claudio Macieira Team Kyles Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoltan Tisza Colavita Racing, Inc.
2 Joel Rierson Garneau Florida
3 Scott Atkins Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
4 Steven Buhk
5 Michael Toth Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
6 Robert Reineke AAA Cycling Team
DNF Scotty Graham Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Biran Davis Treasure Coast Racing
2 Dan Sullivan West Coast Cycling
3 Franz Biron keefer Infinity Bike Shop
4 Allen Mcmurtry
5 Paul Schwartz Orlando Road Club
6 Brad Scott RND Racing presented by VICC
7 John Tenney Orlando Runners and Riders
8 Pete Wicker
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Woodall
2 Zoltan Tisza Colavita Racing, Inc.
3 Michael Poole
4 Biran Davis Treasure Coast Racing
5 Vitor Alexandre Colavita Racing, Inc.
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Fleet US Military Cycling Team
2 John Tenney Orlando Runners and Riders
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Woodall
2 John Vega Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
3 Michael Toth Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
4 Mark Hughes
5 Travis Hiers
6 David Kessler
7 Stuart Poe
DNF Ryan Gomiela
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Richards Orange State Cycling
2 Mallory Bryan AAA Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Laborde
2 Katherine Adams RND Racing presented by VICC
Finishers: Cat 3: 2