Log In
Frosty Cross • Nov 30 2013
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 46 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Kluck Queen City Cycling
2 Mark Savery Trek Cyclocross Collective
3 Lucas Marshall Midwest Cycling Community NE
4 Noah Marcus Greenstreet Velo Club
5 Justin Manning Queen City Cycling
6 Brady Murphy Midwest Cycling Community NE
7 Jon Nelson Powerade - Independent Fabrication
8 Rafal Doloto Midwest Cycling Community NE
9 Drew Wilson CycloCarbon
10 Tyler Henson Slimenundgrossen
11 Unknown Rider
12 Bryan Redemske Flatwater Cycling
13 Monte Brent Powerade - Independent Fabrication
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theodore Lechnowsky
2 Robert Greigg Powerade - Independent Fabrication
3 Fred Hinsley Midwest Cycling Community NE
4 Kevin Vanderlinden Sioux City Velo
5 Harry Fortney DMOS Racing Team
DNF Brent Linn Powerade - Independent Fabrication
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Unknown Rider
2 Kyle Walsh Colorbiotics
3 Jermen Andersen
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Cork
2 Dan Rhoads Queen City Cycling
3 Lance Moran Central Plains Cycling
4 Todd Ramsey The Bike Way Racing
5 Fred Hinsley Midwest Cycling Community NE
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Wilson
2 Derek Timperley
3 Ryan Stengel
4 Ben Cottington
5 Jared Ritz
6 Casey Mann
7 Jeremy Fey
8 Mike Richardson
9 Dean Rohwer
10 Andrew Manning
11 Benjamin Turner
12 Ian Richards
13 William Sharples
14 Jim Nelson
15 Daniel Ankrum
16 Dan Drefke
17 Scott Smith
18 Jackson Sunde
19 David Bak
20 Jeremy Kamp
21 Katherine Bak
22 Madison Haugland
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Ferguson
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carly Thomsen Greenstreet Velo Club
2 Suzie Goebel Central Plains Cycling
3 Kaitlin Neary Lerner Company
4 Emily Skiles
5 Amy Collison Midwest Cycling Community NE
6 Ivy Andersen
7 Mary Gloden
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1