Log In
Ekoi #10 • Oct 27 2013 • Laval, QC
Race uploaded by Jan Goh csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 43 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raphael Gagne Rocky Mountain Factory 1:03:36
2 Jeremy Martin Rocky Mountain Factory 1:04:37
3 Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Trek Cyclocross Collective 1:04:58
4 Marc-andre Daigle Garneau Quebec 1:06:00
5 Aroussen Laflamme Trek-Fiera 1:07:19
6 Raphael Auclair CVM Subway Sigma 1:07:20
7 Felix Burke CVM 2 VALS 1:07:22
8 Thierry Laliberte Fantino Mondello/Cycles Regis 1:07:58
9 Michel Henri Archibald / EIC 1:10:10
10 Olivier Lavigueur Guru 1:10:12
11 William Goodfellow dope Guru 1:10:36
12 Jerdane Gauthier beaulieu BH-Lessard 1 Lap
13 Simon Castonguay Felt MTB Racing Team 1 Lap
14 Nicolas Azara ABC Cycles - Honda Centreville 1 Lap
15 Maghalie Rochette CyclocrossWorld.com 1 Lap
16 William Farrar Bikurious-Croix de Fer 1 Lap
17 Jean-Francois Blais Trek-Fiera 1 Lap
18 Eric Laplante Quilicot-Rackultra 1 Lap
19 Michael Dalterio 1 Lap
20 Lionel Piraux 1 Lap
21 Olivier Lalonde Suarez-ACQ 1 Lap
22 Sebastien Tremblay 1 Lap
23 Gabriel Normandeau Velo Sport Performance 1 Lap
24 Sebastien Cossette Quilicot-Rackultra 1 Lap
25 Jeremi Bussières Espresso Sports 1 Lap
26 Benoit Bouchard ouellet Passion Velos 1 Lap
27 Marc andre Perrault equipe Brunet 1 Lap
28 Antoine Coquard 1 Lap
29 Raphael Gariepy ABC Cycles - Honda Centreville 1 Lap
30 Mark Fremond Sportif Bromont 1 Lap
31 Pierre luc Masse 1 Lap
32 Jan Goh Bikurious-Croix de Fer 1 Lap
33 Guillaume Dumas equipe de course G3 1 Lap
34 Louis Montgrain 1 Lap
35 Vincent Courcy Suarez-ACQ 1 Lap
36 Jean simon Durand ABC Cycles - Honda Centreville 1 Lap
37 Yann Lavallee Paquette Villemure Construction 1 Lap
38 Alexandre East Espoirs Quilicot - TRJ Telecom 1 Lap
39 Nicolas Letarte 4CX 1 Lap
40 Joel Pelletier Archibald / EIC 2 Laps
41 Edouard Tougas Rocky Mountain Lessard Bicycles Apo 2 Laps
42 Liam Twomey 2 Laps
43 Vincent Gregoire belhumeur equipe de course G3 2 Laps
44 Guillaume Tremblay Quilicot-Rackultra 2 Laps
45 Jacques Gallant Bikurious-Croix de Fer 2 Laps
46 Alexis Theriault 2 Laps
47 Raphael Charbonneau Bikurious-Croix de Fer 2 Laps
48 Ronan Mejecaze Bikurious-Croix de Fer 2 Laps
49 Julien Bainvel 3 Laps
50 Stephane Cargnan ABC Cycles - Honda Centreville 3 Laps
51 Brian james Quessy Guru 3 Laps
52 Vincent Malo 3 Laps
53 Arnaud Gagnon Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 3 Laps
54 Vincent Masse 4 Laps
DNF Pierre Bisson equipe de course G3 DNF
DNF Ugo Lapierre DNF
DNF Christian Dehaies IAMGOLD-Specialized DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 56  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jean francois Bertrand Cannondale Technologies 0:49:44
2 Vincent Audet Lessard Bicycles 0:50:15
3 Eric Lemaire Trek-Fiera 0:50:43
4 Charles Ostiguy 0:50:52
5 Czeslaw Lukaszewicz Veloselect 0:50:59
6 Adam Roberge Espoirs Laval Primo Velo 0:51:01
7 Steve Bouvette Veloselect 0:52:00
8 Andre Todd Cycle Neron 0:53:27
9 Stephane Chartier Quilicot-Rackultra 0:53:38
10 Mario Lane CCVM Evolution 0:53:56
11 Guillaume Roussel Espoirs Quilicot-TRJ Telecom 0:54:55
12 Robert Bessette Felt MTB Racing Team 0:54:57
13 Martin Vinet Trek-Fiera 0:55:13
14 Jean sebastien Lemay 0:55:16
15 Dominic Paquette Paquette Villemure Construction 0:55:35
16 Hugo Champagne ABC Cycles-Honda Centreville 0:55:55
17 Christian Marcoux 0:56:09
18 Benoit Paris ABC Cycles-Honda Centreville 0:56:11
19 Arnaud Cossette VC Metropolitain Cycles ABC 0:56:16
20 Patrick Van peborgh 0:56:20
21 Vincent Morin Dalbix Sherbrooke 0:56:26
22 Francois Rochon Opus/OGC 0:56:29
23 Martin Valiquette 0:57:06
24 Sebastin Guy 0:57:30
25 Riccardo Durisotti 0:57:38
26 Francois Lemarbre Martin Suisse 1 Lap
27 Jean pascal Schroeder 1 Lap
28 Erick Wenzel Bikurious-Croix de Fer 1 Lap
29 Quentin Gagnon Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 2 Laps
DNF Jonathan Beauchemin CCVM Evolution DNF
DNF Charles Coffin Cycle Neron DNF