Log In

Team Overview: Dalbix Sherbrooke

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #7 Drummondville (Oct 28 2018)

Medrik Marcotte JUNIOR MEN 2 / 6

Championnats Québécois de Cyclocross 2018 (Oct 27 2018)

Ayana Gagne U15 WOMEN 3 / 9
Laura Gagnon U15 WOMEN 4 / 9
Felix antoine Leclair U15 MEN 3 / 12
Jeffrey Dumont U15 MEN 4 / 12
Alix Brunelle U15 MEN 5 / 12
Medrik Marcotte U15 MEN 6 / 12
Noah Duval U15 MEN 11 / 12
Justin Gagne U15 MEN 12 / 12
Frederique Chapdelaine U17 WOMEN 4 / 6
Kylian Brunelle U17 MEN 10 / 14
Alexis Bessette JUNIOR MEN 7 / 10

Sherbrooke CX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Zack Duval U17 Men 4 / 11
Noah Duval U15 Men 4 / 6
Alexia Harel U13 Women 1 / 2

Sherbrooke CX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Zack Duval Under 17 Men 3 / 12
F?lix-antoine Leclair Under 15 Men 1 / 8
Noah Duval Under 15 Men 7 / 8
Antoine Leblanc Under 15 Men 8 / 8
Ayana Gagn? Under 15 Women 3 / 3
Alexia Harel Under 13 Women 1 / 1

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #6 Boucherville (Oct 14 2018)

Laura Gagnon Junior Women 4 / 7
Felix antoine Leclair Junior Men 2 / 15
Alix Brunelle Junior Men 7 / 15
Medrik Marcotte Junior Men 8 / 15
Antoine Leblanc Junior Men 11 / 15
Andre Leblanc Cat 3 Men 29 / 46
Alexis Bessette Cat 3 Men 35 / 46

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #5 Rigaud (Oct 13 2018)

Felix-antoine Leclair Junior Men 3 / 10
Medrik Marcotte Junior Men 8 / 10
Antoine Leblanc Junior Men 10 / 10
Andre Leblanc Cat 3 Men 32 / 48

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #4 Bromont (Sep 29 2018)

Laura Gagnon Junior Women 2 / 6
Ayana Gagne Junior Women 4 / 6
Felix antoine Leclair Junior Men 3 / 14
Alix Brunelle Junior Men 4 / 14
Jeffrey Dumont Junior Men 5 / 14
Medrik Marcotte Junior Men 6 / 14
Antoine Leblanc Junior Men 11 / 14
Justin Gagne Junior Men 12 / 14
Noah Duval Junior Men 13 / 14
Alexis Bessette Cat 3 Men 27 / 52
Frederique Chapdelaine Cat 2 Women 10 / 24

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #3 Chelsea (Sep 23 2018)

Felix antoine Leclair Junior Men 2 / 7

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #2 Chelsea (Sep 22 2018)

Felix antoine Leclair Junior Men 2 / 7

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #1 Terrebonne (Sep 16 2018)

Felix antoine Leclair Junior Men 3 / 10
Medrik Marcotte Junior Men 4 / 10
Antoine Leblanc Junior Men 8 / 10
Andre Leblanc Cat 3 Men 22 / 59

Cyclocross Maglia Rosa #11 Lachute (Nov 4 2017)

Magdeleine Vallieres mill Elite women 2 / 5

2017 Canadian Cyclocross Championships (Oct 28 2017)

Marilyne Proulx Elite 23+ Women 20 / 20
Evelyne Ward U23 Women 12 / 13
Michel Hamel Men / Hommes 60+ Results - 1 / 9
Jacques Bilodeau Men / Hommes 50-59 Results 17 / 39
Luc Hamel Men / Hommes 50-59 Results 22 / 39
Bernard Desrochers Men / Hommes 50-59 Results 25 / 39
Frederic Francoeur Men / Hommes 40-49 Results 2 / 71
Martin Dutil Men / Hommes 40-49 Results 38 / 71
Francois Zakorzermy Men / Hommes 40-49 Results 42 / 71
Simon Leclerc Men / Hommes 40-49 Results 45 / 71
Nicolas Taillefer Men / Hommes 30-39 Results 33 / 37
Jalili Boucher Women / Femmes 40+ Results - 9 km - Avg Speed / Vi 15 / 20
Lahaie Marie-eve Women / Femmes 30-39 Results 3 / 5
Xavier Gagnon Under 17 Men Results 4 / 22
William Simard Under 17 Men Results 9 / 22
Zack Duval Under 17 Men Results 12 / 22
Jordan Gagn? Under 17 Men Results 17 / 22
Julien-pierre Houle Under 17 Men Results 20 / 22
Jasmine Aspirot Under 17 Women Results 4 / 8
Molly Blanchet Under 17 Women Results 7 / 8
William Cote U19 Men / Hommes Results 3 / 28
St Onge charles antoine U19 Men / Hommes Results 11 / 28
Maxime Keeney U19 Men / Hommes Results 15 / 28
Enrick Garneau U19 Men / Hommes Results 21 / 28
Zachary Brunelle U19 Men / Hommes Results 23 / 28
M?d?ric Carrier Under 15 Men Results 2 / 10
Maxime St-onge Under 15 Men Results 7 / 10
Antoine Leblanc Under 15 Men Results 10 / 10
Jasmine Dutil Under 15 Women Results 3 / 7
Marie-fay St-onge Under 15 Women Results 7 / 7
Tristan Taillefer Under 13 Men Results 1 / 5
Alix Brunelle Under 13 Men Results 2 / 5
Felix-antoine Leclair Under 13 Men Results 5 / 5
Laura Gagnon Under 13 Women Results 2 / 3

Championnats Quebecois de Cyclocross 2017 (Oct 22 2017)

Frederic Francoeur MASTER MEN 40-49 2 / 37
Martin Dutil MASTER MEN 40-49 12 / 37
Charles antoine St-onge JUNIOR MEN 1 / 8
William Cote JUNIOR MEN 2 / 8
Enrick Garneau JUNIOR MEN 8 / 8
Nicolas Taillefer MASTER MEN 30-39 18 / 33

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Jasmine Aspirot Women Cat 3 3 / 25

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Jasmine Aspirot Women Cat 3 3 / 32

Cyclocross Maglia Rosa #5 Drummondville (Oct 7 2017)

Martin Dutil MASTER MEN 40-49 8 / 34
Francois Zakorzermy MASTER MEN 40-49 20 / 34
Frederick Ward MASTER MEN 40-49 26 / 34
Charles antoine St onge JUNIOR MEN 1 / 7
William Cote JUNIOR MEN 2 / 7
Enrick Garneau JUNIOR MEN 3 / 7
Maxime Keeney JUNIOR MEN 4 / 7
Nicolas Taillefer MASTER MEN 30-39 7 / 25
Frederic Francoeur ELITE MEN 7 / 26

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

William Cote Men Juniors 17-18 15 / 26

Maglia Rosa #4 Bromont (Sep 30 2017)

Tristan Taillefer Junior 11-12 1 / 17
Medrik Marcotte Junior 11-12 3 / 17
Alix Brunelle Junior 11-12 4 / 17
F?lix-antoine Leclair Junior 11-12 6 / 17
Noah Duval Junior 11-12 8 / 17
Laura Gagnon Junior 11-12 9 / 17
William Michaud Junior 11-12 10 / 17
Justin Gagne Junior 11-12 11 / 17
Alexia Harel Junior 11-12 13 / 17
Shawn Marcotte Junior 9-10 1 / 8

Cyclocross Maglia Rosa #4 Bromont (Sep 30 2017)

Catryana Marcotte CADET WOMEN 4 / 6
Molly Blanchet CADET WOMEN 5 / 6
Marie eve Lahaie MASTER WOMEN 30+ 3 / 19
Ines Viens MASTER WOMEN 30+ 8 / 19
Marilyne Proulx ELITE WOMEN 3 / 17
Evelyne Ward ELITE WOMEN 12 / 17
"zack Duval CADET MEN 2 / 15
"emrick Vincent CADET MEN 3 / 15
Xavier Gagnon CADET MEN 5 / 15
William Simard CADET MEN 6 / 15
Jordan Gagne CADET MEN 9 / 15
Dave Michaud CADET MEN 10 / 15
Alexis Bessette CADET MEN 13 / 15
Jacques Bilodeau MASTER MEN 50+ 4 / 25
Michel Hamel MASTER MEN 50+ 5 / 25
Bernard Desrochers MASTER MEN 50+ 11 / 25
Enrick Garneau Junior Men 3 / 9
Jacob Wishnowsky boucher Junior Men 4 / 9
Maxime Keeney Junior Men 9 / 9
Frederic Francoeur Master Men 40-49 1 / 41
Martin Dutil Master Men 40-49 12 / 41
Francois Zakorzermy Master Men 40-49 17 / 41
Simon Leclerc Master Men 40-49 18 / 41
Frederick Ward Master Men 40-49 31 / 41
Nicolas Taillefer Master Men 30-39 14 / 23
Alexandre Gagne Master Men 30-39 21 / 23

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Marie-jose Bdard Women Open Cat4/5 15 / 25
Marie-fay St-onge Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 4
Maxime St-onge Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 20

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

William Cote Men Juniors 17-18 13 / 25
Marie-fay St-onge Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 2
Maxime St-onge Men Juniors 13-14 5 / 9

Cyclocross Maglia Rosa #1 Rigaud (Sep 17 2017)

Nicolas Taillefer Elite Men/Master 30-39 19 / 45

Championnats canadiens Cyclocross 2016 (Nov 5 2016)

Bernard Desrochers MASTER MEN 50-59 27 / 34
Martin Dutil MASTER MEN 40-49 24 / 49
Simon Leclerc MASTER MEN 40-49 34 / 49
Nicolas Taillefer MASTER MEN 30-39 31 / 35
William Cote JUNIOR MEN 9 / 20
Marilyne Proulx ELITE WOMEN 13 / 18

Championnats quebecois de Cyclcross - Baie St Paul (Oct 30 2016)

Bernard Desrochers MASTER MEN 50+ 10 / 14
Martin Dutil MASTER MEN 40-49 7 / 15
William Cote JUNIOR MEN 2 / 7

cyclocross Maglia Rosa #10 Cyclocross "Dominus Vobiscum" (Oct 29 2016)

Bernard Desrochers MASTER MEN 50+ 8 / 13
Martin Dutil MASTER MEN 40-49 17 / 18
William Cote JUNIOR MEN 2 / 6

cyclocross Maglia Rosa #9 Cyclocross urbain de Montréal (Oct 23 2016)

Marilyne Proulx ELITE WOMEN 11 / 14
Bernard Desrochers MASTER MEN 50+ 11 / 23
Martin Dutil MASTER MEN 40-49 11 / 29
William Cote JUNIOR MEN 2 / 11

cyclocross Maglia Rosa #8 Cyclocross de Lachute (Oct 22 2016)

William Cote JUNIOR MEN 2 / 3

Cyclocross Maglia Rosa #7 Cyclocross Mont Rigaud (Oct 16 2016)

Martin Dutil MASTER MEN 40-49 6 / 14
William Cote JUNIOR MEN 1 / 5

Cyclocross Maglia Rosa #6 Cyclocross Mont Rigaud (Oct 15 2016)

William Cote JUNIOR MEN 2 / 7

cyclocross Maglia Rosa #5 Cyclocross des 4 Sommets (Oct 9 2016)

William Cote JUNIOR MEN 2 / 71
Martin Dutil JUNIOR MEN 6 / 71

cyclocross Maglia Rosa #4 Cyclocross Drummond (Oct 8 2016)

Bernard Desrochers MASTER MEN 50-59 11 / 19
Martin Dutil MASTERN MEN 40-49 6 / 20
William Cote JUNIOR MEN 2 / 8
Marie-eve Lahaie SPORT WOMEN 4 / 21
Marie-josee Bedard SPORT WOMEN 9 / 21
Christian St-onge SPORT MEN 16 / 50
Frederick Ward SPORT MEN 18 / 50
Jacob Wishnowsky boucher MINIME WOMEN 1 / 11
Marie-fay St-onge MINIME WOMEN 3 / 11
Ophelie Gagne MINIME WOMEN 4 / 11
Ariane Michaud MINIME WOMEN 5 / 11
Jasmine Dutil MINIME WOMEN 6 / 11
Enrick Garneau CADET MEN 1 / 15
Charles D'amour CADET MEN 3 / 15
Charles-antoine Cote CADET MEN 7 / 15
Dave Michaud CADET MEN 10 / 15
William Simard MINIME MEN 1 / 12
Anakin Ward MINIME MEN 4 / 12
Mikael Cote MINIME MEN 5 / 12
Mathis Richer MINIME MEN 6 / 12
Charles-olivier Dutil ATOME MIXTE 1 / 3
Maxime St-onge PEE-WEE MIXTE 2 / 8
William Michaud PEE-WEE MIXTE 5 / 8
Noah Duval PEE-WEE MIXTE 6 / 8

cyclocross Maglia Rosa #3 Cyclocross du Centre National de Bromont (Oct 1 2016)

Bernard Desrochers MASTER MEN 50+ 9 / 22
Simon Leclerc MASTER MEN 40-49 13 / 27
Martin Dutil MASTER MEN 40-49 24 / 27
William Cote JUNIOR MEN 2 / 5
Marilyne Proulx ELITE WOMEN 2 / 6
Marie josee Bedard SPORT WOMEN 5 / 20
Evelyne Ward CADET WOMEN 2 / 11
Christian St onge SPORT MEN 13 / 34
Frederick Ward SPORT MEN 24 / 34
Jasmine Dutil MINIME WOMEN 2 / 6
Ariane Michaud MINIME WOMEN 3 / 6
Marie fay St onge MINIME WOMEN 4 / 6
Ophelie Gagne MINIME WOMEN 5 / 6
Jacob Wishnowsky boucher CADET MEN 4 / 15
Charles antoine Cote CADET MEN 5 / 15
Dave Michaud CADET MEN 8 / 15
Enrick Garneau CADET MEN 13 / 15
Mederic Carrier MINIME MEN 2 / 14
William Simard MINIME MEN 3 / 14
Mikael Cote MINIME MEN 4 / 14
Mathis Richer MINIME MEN 6 / 14
Anakin Ward MINIME MEN 7 / 14
Nathan Wishnowsky boucher MINIME MEN 9 / 14
Tristan Taillefer ATOME MIXTE 1 / 5
Charles olivier Dutil ATOME MIXTE 2 / 5
Maxime St onge PEE-WEE MIXTE 1 / 8
William Michaud PEE-WEE MIXTE 4 / 8
Noah Duval PEE-WEE MIXTE 6 / 8

cyclocross Maglia Rosa #2 - St-Charles-de-Borromée (Sep 25 2016)

William Cote JUNIOR MEN 2 / 5
Marie josee Bedard SPORT WOMEN 4 / 16
Charles-antoine C?t? CADET MEN 4 / 7
Marie fay St onge MINIME WOMEN 3 / 5
William Simard MINIME MEN 2 / 6
Mikael Cote MINIME MEN 5 / 6

cyclocross Maglia Rosa #1- Grand Prix Montmorency (Sep 24 2016)

Bernard Desrochers MASTER MEN 50+ 7 / 14
Evelyne Ward CADET WOMEN 3 / 7
Marie josee Bedard SPORT WOMEN 4 / 10
Christian St onge SPORT MEN 6 / 12
Frederick Ward SPORT MEN 8 / 12
Enrick Garneau CADET MEN 2 / 7
Charles-antoine Cote CADET MEN 3 / 7
Marie fay St onge MINIME WOMEN 3 / 4
William Simard MINIME MEN 1 / 7
Mikael Cote MINIME MEN 5 / 7
Maxime St onge PEE-WEE MIXTE 1 / 5
Tristan Taillefer ATOME MIXTE 1 / 4

Championnat Quebecois Cyclocross 2015 (Nov 1 2015)

Stephane Vallieres Master 40-49 4 / 29
Simon Leclerc Master 40-49 17 / 29

Ekoi #10 (Oct 27 2013)

Vincent Morin Junior Men/Masters 40-49 21 / 31

Ekoi #6 (Oct 13 2013)

Vincent Morin Junior Men/Masters 40-49 12 / 26
Julien Petit Elite Men/Masters 30-39 44 / 53

Busiest Racers

in last months
William Cote 16
Martin Dutil 12
Bernard Desrochers 9
Medrik Marcotte 7
Noah Duval 7
Enrick Garneau 7
Felix antoine Leclair 6
Antoine Leblanc 6
William Simard 6
Nicolas Taillefer 6
Marilyne Proulx 5
Laura Gagnon 5
Alix Brunelle 5
Frederick Ward 5
Simon Leclerc 5
Tristan Taillefer 4
Mikael Cote 4
Frederic Francoeur 4
Evelyne Ward 4
Maxime St-onge 4
Alexis Bessette 4
Marie-fay St-onge 4
Alexia Harel 3
Justin Gagne 3
Andre Leblanc 3
Maxime Keeney 3
Francois Zakorzermy 3
Marie josee Bedard 3
William Michaud 3
Jasmine Dutil 3
Dave Michaud 3
Jacob Wishnowsky boucher 3
Zack Duval 3
Marie fay St onge 3
Jasmine Aspirot 3
Michel Hamel 2
Jacques Bilodeau 2
Vincent Morin 2
Maxime St onge 2
Anakin Ward 2
Charles-antoine Cote 2
Christian St onge 2
Mathis Richer 2
Ophelie Gagne 2
Ariane Michaud 2
Xavier Gagnon 2
F?lix-antoine Leclair 2
Molly Blanchet 2
Ayana Gagne 2
Jeffrey Dumont 2
Frederique Chapdelaine 2
Felix-antoine Leclair 2
Kylian Brunelle 1
Ayana Gagn? 1
M?d?ric Carrier 1
Charles antoine St-onge 1
Luc Hamel 1
Jalili Boucher 1
Lahaie Marie-eve 1
Jordan Gagn? 1
Zachary Brunelle 1
St Onge charles antoine 1
Shawn Marcotte 1
Catryana Marcotte 1
Marie eve Lahaie 1
Jordan Gagne 1
"emrick Vincent 1
"zack Duval 1
Marie-jose Bdard 1
Charles D'amour 1
Charles-olivier Dutil 1
Marie-josee Bedard 1
Marie-eve Lahaie 1
Christian St-onge 1
Magdeleine Vallieres mill 1
Alexandre Gagne 1
Charles antoine Cote 1
Nathan Wishnowsky boucher 1
Mederic Carrier 1
Charles olivier Dutil 1
Charles-antoine C?t? 1
Charles antoine St onge 1
Ines Viens 1
Julien-pierre Houle 1
Julien Petit 1
Stephane Vallieres 1