Log In
The SMA Smackdown on Kino • Dec 2 2012
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 71 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Hurst El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
2 Mark Bibbey Focus Racing
3 Brad Wilhelm
4 Matthew Jones 02 Modern Fitness
5 Jeffrey Frost Absolute Bikes Team
6 Pat Collier Giant Factory Team
7 Elliot Dumont 02 Modern Fitness
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Hurst El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
2 Ali Knutson
3 Christopher Goldsmith Le Scomparse Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Santa-cruz
2 Kieran Sikdar 02 Modern Fitness
3 Josh Christense Carlos O'Briens Racing
4 Nicholas Harris
5 Tyler Stites
6 Keenan Duncan
7 Ben Duncan
8 Connor Adkisson
9 Jeffrey Ackley Cycle-Smart, Inc.
10 Stephen Bohn Le Scomparse Cycling Team
11 James Johnson Absolute Bikes Team
12 Cody Vanharen
13 Kiral Thompson Summit Velo
14 Dale Agar Focus Racing
15 Kyle Helmke
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Boness
2 Jules Miller Magnus
3 Craig Chester Hammer Nutrition
4 Joshua Strauss
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Santa-cruz
2 Nicholas Harris
3 Tyler Stites
4 Keenan Duncan
5 Connor Adkisson
6 Ryan Woodroffe
7 Leo O'neil
8 Christian Mathews
9 Ben Duncan
10 Kyle Helmke
11 Colter Thomas
12 Cole Lanning
13 Collin Hanes
14 Ben Schroeder
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daryll Mckenzie Team Rhino
2 Steve Mcnamee Le Scomparse Cycling Team
3 Mark Bibbey Focus Racing
4 Jeff Baylor Bicycle Ranch
5 Pat Collier Giant Factory Team
6 Michael Odonnell Absolute Bikes Team
7 Jeremy Bounds AZ Cross
8 Matt Eisiminger
DNF Rex Munger Step Down Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Frost Absolute Bikes Team
2 Dennis Lach
3 Jim Penn
4 Christopher Goldsmith Le Scomparse Cycling Team
5 James Johnson Absolute Bikes Team
6 Kiral Thompson Summit Velo
7 Stephen Bohn Le Scomparse Cycling Team
8 Jon Eberly
9 Richard Woodroffe
10 Dale Agar Focus Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Forsman CPT
2 Ali Knutson
3 Lee-ann Beatty
4 Lizzy Caputo El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
5 Katherine Tuttle
6 Pamela Baylor Bicycle Ranch
7 Katherine Farago Global Bikes Racing / Specialized
8 Caris Markos Magnus
9 Hallie Luedtke
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lizzy Caputo El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 1