Log In
The SMA Smackdown on Kino • Dec 1 2012
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Hurst El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
2 Tj Woodruff
3 Jeffrey Frost Absolute Bikes Team
4 Dan Maher
5 Pat Collier Giant Factory Team
7 John Beck
DNF Brian Meyer
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Hurst El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
2 Kyle Colavito Camelback Bike Club
3 Keenan Duncan
4 Stephen Oddie
5 Bobby Bushell
6 Isaias Uriarte
7 Damion Alexander
8 Bayani Birkinbine
DNF Christopher Goldsmith Le Scomparse Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kieran Sikdar 02 Modern Fitness
2 Christian Santa-cruz
3 Alex Strickland El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
4 Josh Christense Carlos O'Briens Racing
5 Kyle D'auria Les Amis
6 Tyler Stites
7 Matthew Jones 02 Modern Fitness
8 Carlos Zamora Swiss American Racing Team
9 Jules Miller Magnus
10 Travis Habrock Team Horizon Cycling
11 Jeffrey Ackley Cycle-Smart, Inc.
12 Pat Mause Team Colleen
13 Ian Wilkey
14 Rex Munger Step Down Racing
15 Dale Agar Focus Racing
16 Ben Duncan
19 John Beck
DNF Michael Odonnell Absolute Bikes Team
DNF Kyle Helmke
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Strickland El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
2 Craig Chester Hammer Nutrition
3 Matt Boness
4 Devin Kelly
5 Tim Gendler TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
6 Kent Loganbill
DNF Jules Miller Magnus
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Santa-cruz
2 Ben Duncan
3 Keenan Duncan
4 Nicholas Harris
5 Kyle Helmke
6 Connor Adkisson
7 Leo O'neil
8 Ryan Woodroffe
9 Christian Mathews
10 Tyler Stites
11 Colter Thomas
12 Cole Lanning
13 Sam Alexander
14 Collin Hanes
15 Ben Schroeder
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daryll Mckenzie Team Rhino
2 Steve Mcnamee Le Scomparse Cycling Team
3 Mark Bibbey Focus Racing
4 Jeff Baylor Bicycle Ranch
5 Jeremy Bounds AZ Cross
6 Michael Odonnell Absolute Bikes Team
7 Carlos Zamora Swiss American Racing Team
8 Pat Collier Giant Factory Team
9 Rex Munger Step Down Racing
10 Matt Demicco Focus Racing
11 Stephen Oddie
DNF Brian Grasky
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Frost Absolute Bikes Team
2 David Rackoski White Mountain Road Club
3 Jim Penn
4 James Johnson Absolute Bikes Team
5 Christopher Goldsmith Le Scomparse Cycling Team
6 Jon Eberly
7 Gary Epple Summit Velo
8 Richard Woodroffe
9 Thomas Gosnell Summit Velo
10 Dale Agar Focus Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Forsman CPT
2 Ali Knutson
3 Kat Salthouse
4 Pamela Baylor Bicycle Ranch
5 Katherine Farago Global Bikes Racing / Specialized
6 Caris Markos Magnus
DNF Katherine Tuttle
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lizzy Caputo El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 1