Log In
Woodland Park CX • Oct 15 2011
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 43 degrees, wind 0 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Gue
2 Phil Grove Sportsman & Ski Haus
3 Frank Gonzalez Montana Velo
4 John Curry Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
5 Scott Herzig Montana Velo
6 Robert Presta MBW Racing
7 Jesse Doll Northern Rockies Orthopaedics
8 Clint Muhlfeld Sportsman & Ski Haus
9 Joel Shehan Sportsman & Ski Haus
10 Landen Beckner Montana Velo
11 Dustin Phillips Team Hammer Nutrition
12 Jason Mills Great Northern Cycling
13 Alexandre Lussier Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
14 Mark Brooke Team Great Divide
15 Douglas Shryock
16 Kyle Watkins
17 Justin Cloute MontanaCyclocross.com
18 Chris Connelly Great Northern Cycling
19 Russell Schneider Great Northern Cycling
DNF Brad Morgan Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
DNF Bjorn Fox Above Category Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Curry Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
2 Megan Lawson
3 Ingrid Laitt
4 Julianne Zickovich Team Muleterro
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Urban
2 Chad Malcott Great Northern Cycling
3 Erik Horn Team Muleterro
4 Jeff Thompson
5 Jared Voorhees
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meg Killen
2 Jennifer Griggs Team Great Divide
3 Brenda Winkler Great Northern Cycling
4 Michele Mullin
5 Melinda Barnes Big Sky Cyclery - Helena
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mariah Morgan
2 Shayenn Thompson
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Gaertner Great Northern Cycling
2 Eric Greenberg Great Northern Cycling
3 Chance Cooke Great Northern Cycling
4 Tim Noonan Flathead Cycling
5 Craig Prather Great Northern Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Beckner Montana Velo
2 Blair Fisher Northern Rockies Orthopaedics
3 Donald Bauder
4 Byron Deford Team Great Divide
5 Tom Owen Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
6 Peter Krebs
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3