Log In
Webberville Cyclocross Weekend • Nov 6 2021 • Elgin, TX
5
1.2
5
5.7
4
Clear, 59 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
1.2
Moisture
5
Accel
5.7
Tech
4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Schmiedeke Team Shifterpods
2 Mike Threadgould Team ZFG
3 Joey Machado Trek Bikes Austin
4 Ramsey Foster ATC Racing
5 Sean Clancy Honor Roll ATX
6 Martin Soetaert Streamline Insurance Services
7 Todd Hauber Transportation Security Administrat
8 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team
9 Kelly Kerby ATC Racing
10 Ivan Campos Team life cyclers
11 Robert Dole Violet Crown Sports Association
12 Cory Faul Blitz Racing/Action Bikes
13 Timothy Spence Mafia Racing/West End Bicycles/Spec
14 Michael Clark Bulldog Development Team
15 Matt Sjoberg Violet Crown
16 Wiley Mosley Tangerine Salesmen Association
17 Brett Kinsey Mafia Racing South
18 Mark Fraske
19 Tim Hargis
20 Mark Lochridge
21 Rick Anderson Live Long and Prosper
22 Erin Peavler
23 Alan Johnson Torchy's Tacos / BikeMart
24 Juan Salazar Jelly and Jam Racing / SACX
25 David Smith Bayou City Racing
26 Mike Blazek Cycle Therapy
27 James Griffis Cantu Cycling Wheels
28 Corvin Alstot HardCorvTM
29 Frederic Schmid GeriAtrix
30 James Hicks JA Hicks Photography
DNF David Larrabee Actionbikes
DNF Whitney Fanning Geri Atrix
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kuya Takami Night Owls Racing
2 Sean Clancy Honor Roll ATX
3 David Larrabee Actionbikes
4 Raleigh Coppedge Yeah!
5 Evan Schneider YEAH!
6 Justin Goodall
7 Derek Guthrie Team ZFG
8 Schuyler Cohen
DNF Christian Garcia
DNF Matthew Crawford United Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivan Campos Team life cyclers
2 Raleigh Coppedge Yeah!
3 Erin Peavler
4 Derek Guthrie Team ZFG
5 Schuyler Cohen
6 Christian Garcia
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aidan Kane SACX Junior Devo
2 Austin Peterson Torchys Tacos/Bike Mart
3 Nicholas Oberski Snakebite AC
4 Troy Kimball DNA Cycling Texas Masters Team
5 Kuya Takami Night Owls Racing
6 Jeff Park Bicycle Heaven
7 Robert Kane SACX p/b Bicycle-Heaven
8 Christopher Hill Giant-dnacycling.com-p/b DynamicDoc
DNF Daniel Curtin Mellow Johnny's Bike Shop Masters E
DNF Colin Bromley TEAM SPOOKY ARACHNIDS
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lee Robinson Unattached
2 Shane Montgomery JMac Cycling LLC
3 Daniel Curtin Mellow Johnny's Bike Shop Masters E
4 Roman Lobkovsky Ruckus Racing Project
5 Jordan Williams
6 Will Black Mellow Johnny's Bike Shop Masters E
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathy Johnson BikeMart / LIV
2 Hannah Davies
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Engler Violet Crown
2 Sydney Patton Phenom
3 Katie Sewell Bike Mart / LIV
4 Katelynne Marsan ATX Sirens Driveway Sheros
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Patton Phenom
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenny Willhite SaCX
2 Alexis Hamilton
3 Rebecca Scaduto Team $hitty Acronyms
4 Katherine Pollard Bike Mart -Liv
5 Kennedy Cunningham Weaver Technologies Racing
6 Zuzana Sekerova
DNF Katie Sewell Bike Mart / LIV
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3