Log In
Coupe Quebec 4 Saint Amaible 2021 • Oct 30 2021 • Saint Amaible, QC
0
0
0
0
0
Possible Light Rain, 9 degrees C, wind 14 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christel Ferrier-bruneau CNCB-Bolt 45:28:00
2 Bouchez Séverine Independent 49:24:00
3 Catryana Marcotte Dalbix Siboire 50:14:00
4 Emilie Fortin BIZKAIA-DURANGO 52:42:00
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandre Vialle Toyota St Eustache 58:20:00
2 Mika Comaniuk "Vélo pays d'en haut-PG Vélo pays
3 Aroussen Laflamme "CC Mont Sainte-Anne CC Mont Sa
4 Simon Ruelland "CVM Sigma Assurance CVM Sigma
5 William Goodfellow YOELEO TEST TEAM PB 4MIND 1:02:34
6 Eric Jeannotte Trek Canada CXXC 1:02:54
7 Sasha Renaud tremblay Espoirs Laval Planète Courrier 1:02:59
8 William Blackburn Vélo 2000-RhinoRack 1:03:12
9 Matis Boyer Club VSV 1:03:58
10 Drummond Lawson Indépendant-VM 1:04:57
11 Loic Prieur drevon IBIKE 1:05:15
12 Francis Tellier Premier Tech 1:06:14
13 Joel Plamondon Espoirs Quilicot 59:28:00
14 Henrique Martins OTTAWA BICYCLE Team 1:00:08
15 Vazeille Florian ALLC 1:00:53
16 Mathieu Bouchard Vélo 2000-RhinoRack 1:01:44
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Vialle Toyota St Eustache 47:08:00
2 Lamantia Valérie INDÉPENDANT 53:08:00
3 Gorham Jules Independent 54:31:00
4 Duranleau Véronique INDÉPENDANT 55:04:00
5 Cristina Pensato EC Maglia Rosa 55:23:00
6 Elisa Piscollo Indépendant-VM 48:37:00
7 Evi Cox EC Maglia Rosa 49:20:00
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicolas Fortin "Duvaltex Duvaltex"
2 Mathis Begin ZVP-OPTO RÉSEAU 42:26:00
3 Patrick Reglain VELOSELECT-SILBER 42:39:00
4 Louis david Jobin FELT MTB Racing Team 43:18:00
5 Robert Orange Ride with Rendall 43:56:00
6 Dorais Frederic Independent 44:01:00
7 Matthieu Lanouette Garneau Québec 44:08:00
8 Guay Henri Martin Swiss 44:30:00
9 Charles emile Bouchard CVM Mont-Bruno 44:36:00
10 David Villeneuve Scott-Rackultra 44:41:00
11 Jonathan Boisvert Indépendant-VM 44:45:00
12 Simon Sabatino CC Les Maraudeurs 44:46:00
13 Gibeault Mathieu EC Maglia Rosa 44:52:00
14 Quirion Olivier CC Les Maraudeurs 45:25:00
15 Jean simon Durand Scott-Rackultra 45:34:00
16 Jeremie Fontanaud Scott-Rackultra 45:42:00
17 Rodolphe Ferrier MXO/Vélogare 45:42:00
18 Joel Pelletier Équipe Iris-Bob Cyclo 45:58:00
19 Mario Lane Indépendant-VM 46:23:00
20 Samuel Harvey lavoie Vélo 2000-RhinoRack 46:52:00
21 Jacques Gallant Indépendant-RP 47:19:00
22 Maxence Paquette "Vélo pays d'en haut-PG Vélo pays
23 Maxence Bourgeois OTTAWA BICYCLE Team 49:19:00
24 Nicolas Paquin "MXO/Vélogare MXO/Véloga
25 Nathan Bouchard CNCB-Bolt 51:54:00
26 Séguier Sébastien Independent 43:21:00
27 Samuel Lessard EC Maglia Rosa 45:16:00
DQ Brendan Cordy Martin Swiss
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sainmont Corentin EC Maglia Rosa 46:53:00
2 Christian Leduc Team VSV 47:27:00
3 Claude Lajoie Laferté Bicycles 47:43:00
4 Alexandre Cadieux Team VSV 48:43:00
5 Gerald Plamondon Espoirs Laval Planète Courrier 49:10:00
6 Doré Michael Independent 49:33:00
7 Francois Lemarbre IBIKE 50:19:00
8 Stephane Carignan Indépendant-VM 50:24:00
9 Hebert-lussier Olivier Independent 50:56:00
10 Frederic Chenard Expertismed-CGR 52:33:00
11 Mark Comaniuk Indépendant-VM 53:25:00
12 Jean sebastien Mignot CC Les Maraudeurs 53:42:00
13 Poirier moisan Xavier Independent 54:12:00
14 Gervais Pouliot Indépendant-VM 54:46:00
15 Jean francois Proulx EC Maglia Rosa 55:23:00
16 William Vialle Toyota St Eustache 55:50:00
17 Miles cisinaro Anthony patrick MILES CISINARO 56:08:00
18 Luc Faucher MXO/Vélogare 56:18:00
19 Bourdel Guillaume Independent 56:33:00
20 Daniel Hunt Indépendant-VM 56:33:00
21 Carl Bergeron Indépendant-RP 58:15:00
22 Clifford Roche Indépendant-RP 47:01:00
23 Badillo Mauricio VERTIGE 47:17:00
24 Ouimet Alexandre IBIKE 47:48:00
25 Pichette Matis Independent 49:03:00
26 Caissy Benoit Independent 52:00:00
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jean marc Coutur CC de l'Académie-ACQ 56:47:00
2 Pierre Leclerc Indépendant-RP 57:22:00
3 Guy Marcotte "MXO/Vélogare MXO/Véloga
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daphney Marcotte Dalbix 19:27
2 Alice Lanouette Garneau Québec 26:13:00
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles-olivier Savard Garneau Québec 20:21
2 Benjamin Lebel CVM Sigma Assurance 20:32
3 Daniel Duarte OTTAWA BICYCLE Team 22:45
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Ruelland CVM Sigma Assurance 17:31
2 Dahlia Fillion Vélo pays d'en haut-PG 18:58
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Deniger Vélo pays d'en haut-PG 16:14
2 Justin Lebel CVM Sigma Assurance 17:13
3 Lambert Pouliot CNCB-Bolt 17:51
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amelie Leclair Dalbix 31:17:00
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Deniger Vélo pays d'en haut-PG 31:55:00
2 Louis karl Menard Dalbix 32:05:00
3 Fabrice Dufresne "CVM Sigma Assurance CVM Sigma
4 Maxim Carrier "CVM Sigma Assurance CVM Sigma
5 Shawn Marcotte Dalbix 34:25:00
6 Louis charles Brouillard "Dynamiks de Contrecoeur Indépendan
7 Arnaud Lanouette Garneau Québec 29:03:00
8 Antoine Lebel CVM Sigma Assurance 29:40:00
9 Noah Pouliot CNCB-Bolt 30:03:00
10 Theo Pouliot CNCB-Bolt 30:32:00
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rafaelle Carrier "CVM Sigma Assurance CVM Sigma
2 Maude Ruelland CVM Sigma Assurance 35:00:00
3 Lily rose Marois "CVM Sigma Assurance CVM Sigma
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Filipe Duarte OTTAWA BICYCLE Team 29:09:00
2 Felix antoine Leclair Dalbix 30:30:00
3 Jeremy Laflamme "CC Mont Sainte-Anne CC Mont Sa
4 Medrik Marcotte Dalbix 31:11:00
5 Pierre-samuel Vittecoq CVM Mont-Bruno 31:51:00
6 Thomas Langevin Indépendant-VM 34:15:00