Log In
360 Cup 2021 • Nov 14 2021 • Lawrence, KS
4
4.5
5.5
1.5
6
Clear, 51 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
4.5
Moisture
5.5
Accel
1.5
Tech
6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Johnson Move Up Off-Road
2 Aaron Sims Cycle City Racing
3 Thomas Lewin Grip N Rip
4 Darren Heck Jacomo Racing p/b Minsky's Pizza
5 Mitchell Robinson Move Up Development
6 Juraj Trubiroha Localcycling.com
7 Matt Gilhousen
8 Lucas Borkowski 360 Racing p/b VanDOit.com
9 Rob White Grip N Rip
10 Marco Vallotto KCOI Boulevard
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Braley Move Up Development
2 Sam Loring Grip N Rip
3 Kane Greenleaf
4 Alexander Sanchez Harvest Racing-Trek
5 Nick Braunjankovich Manhattan Project
6 Jeramie Lippman
7 Ivan Cabezas
8 Dallas Mccarter
9 Kypton Oneal
10 Justin Evans Localcycling.com
11 Severin Mccarter
12 Wesley Wolken KCBC
13 Ben Brady
14 Chris Hemmen
15 Scott Bendrick Localcycling.com
16 Brandon Schubach Old Town Lenexa Bike Club
17 Sergii Pyltsov
18 Jacob Foy
DNF Nathan Bridgewater
DNF Trey Hughes Ironhawk Endorance
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kypton Oneal
2 Benjamin Lewis Localcycling.com
3 Benji Bergman Donderdag Youth Cyclocross
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Tell
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Severin Mccarter
2 Luis Ramos
3 Franklin Harrison
4 Logan Brown Santa Fe Trails Racing Team
5 Henry Buser
6 Kellan Arnhold SMG
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Orrick KCOI Boulevard
2 Jason Douglas 360 Racing
3 Patrick Angell Grip N Rip
4 Benjamin South KCOI Boulevard
5 John Kollhoff
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Moseley 360 Racing
2 Roger Williams Move Up Off-Road
3 Paul Aldeguer Rogue One
4 Wes Watkins 360 Racing
5 Todd Ramsey Omaha Velo
6 Shea Bergman Bikeable Communities
7 Brian Duff 360 Racing p/b VanDOit.com
8 Erik Riker KCOI Boulevard
9 Eric Struckhoff Steve Tilford Foundation Racing
10 Eric Hollister Santa Fe Trails Racing Team
DNF Terry Higgins 360 Racing p/b VanDOit.com
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Campbell Raging Bull Racing
2 Chip Zimmer KCOI Boulevard
3 Tim Black Localcycling.com
4 John Vansooy BRBC Blue River Bicycle Club
5 David Corwin Bicycle Shack Racing
6 Dean Parker 360 Racing p/b VanDOit.com
7 Samuel Perkins 360 Racing p/b VanDOit.com
8 Reg Robertson KCBC Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Levi Ross Donderdag!
2 Graham Ganson
3 Theodore Deffer
4 Will Bergman Donderdag Youth Cyclocross
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kent Woermann Move Up Off-Road
2 Roger Williams Move Up Off-Road
3 Jason Douglas 360 Racing
4 Mark Horn KCBC Racing
5 Marcos Markoulatos
6 Eric Pashman
7 Mike Ivancic US Military Endurance Sports
8 Patrick Schlager
DNF Scott Williamson Move Up Off-Road
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oona Nelson Women's Free State Racing
2 Kindsay Mclaughlin Free State Racing
3 Allison Adams 360 Racing p/b VanDOit.com
4 Haley Crouch KCOI Boulevard Cycling Team
5 Isabelle Jensen Free State Racing
6 Julie Higgins Women's Free State Racing
7 Jessica Wilkerson Localcycling.com
8 Alaina Beckwith Velas
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raeann Magill
2 Sarah Hill-nelson Women's Free State Racing
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Bridgewater
2 Leah Bridgewater
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabelle Jensen Free State Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Myla Bridgewater
2 Attia Elser
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angie Koppa Local Cycling/Handup Gloves
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanya Hoffman stevens Elektra Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Johnson Women's Free State Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1