Log In
Zia 4CCX Durango • Nov 7 2020 • Durango, CO
Race uploaded by Luca Haines csv | json
4
4.7
5
4.4
2.8
Mostly Cloudy, 50 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
4.7
Moisture
5
Accel
4.4
Tech
2.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aidan Payer S.P.E.D Development Racing
2 Casey Roberts SWCC
3 Travis Palmer
4 Gene Hilton
5 Tony Cady
6 Evan Morozowich Durango Devo
7 Matthew George Mango Habanero
8 Eric Hjersmtad Durango100club.com
9 Cannon Hilton
10 Jeffrey Vaughan Lone Wolf
11 Owen Morozowich
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Cheeney FLC Cycling/Durango Devo/Kona
2 Steven Morozowich Durango Devo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Shults
2 Dave Hagen FLC Cycling Alumni
3 Jonathan Delacey Natural Grocers
4 Dave Strobel
5 Jon Suzuki #irideforben
6 Bob Perls High Desert Bicycle
7 Steve Colford San Juan Cycles
8 Bill Ehler Natural Grocers Cycling Team
9 Jay Eagen
10 John Mcmanus Vote!
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Amos Bear National Team
2 Ivan Sippy Rouleur Devo
3 Keiran Eagen Rouleur Devo
4 Sam Brown FLC
5 Jonathan Anderson J money's elite factory professiona
6 Guy Leshem South west cycling coalition
7 Cobe Freeburn Bear Dev
8 Rotem Ishay Southwest Cycling Coalition
9 George Piepgras New England Devo
10 Kye Cordes Orange Seal
11 Luca Haines La Croix Factory Racing
12 Cody Cupp 10 Speed Hero
DNF Kolby Preble
DNF Kobbi Gyetvan FLC
DNF Connor Gizinski Mt Si Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michaela Thompson flc cycling
2 Ruth Holcomb Bear National Team
3 Katie Scott
4 Abigael Carron FLC
5 Leah Morozowich Durango Devo
6 Kennedy Scott Fort Lewis
7 Anna Morozowich Durango Devo
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1